Футбольная статистика

Россия ФНЛ 2017/2018

   
   
  

Команда И В Н П М Р О
Газовик 38 26 6 6 59 - 26 33 84
Крылья Советов 38 26 4 8 60 - 23 37 82
Yenisey 38 25 6 7 68 - 32 36 81
Tambov 38 20 8 10 57 - 36 21 68
Baltika 38 19 7 12 44 - 35 9 64
Dinamo St. Petersburg 38 13 16 9 52 - 47 5 55
Sibir 38 14 11 13 38 - 31 7 53
Shinnik 38 14 11 13 45 - 45 0 53
Кубань 38 12 13 13 47 - 47 0 49
Avangard Kursk 38 10 15 13 43 - 46 -3 45
Volgar Astrakhan 38 12 9 17 40 - 46 -6 45
FC Volga-Olimpiyets 38 11 11 16 37 - 50 -13 44
Khimki 38 12 7 19 33 - 49 -16 43
Spartak Moskva II 38 11 9 18 47 - 64 -17 42
Томь 38 10 11 17 36 - 56 -20 41
Rotor Volgograd 38 10 10 18 38 - 45 -7 40
Luch Vladivostok 38 9 13 16 40 - 52 -12 40
Zenit II 38 11 7 20 43 - 59 -16 40
Tyumen 38 9 12 17 41 - 54 -13 39
Fakel 38 9 8 21 27 - 52 -25 35

Команда
Газовик #### 3 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 4 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 5 - 0
Крылья Советов 0 - 0 #### 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 5 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 1
Yenisey 2 - 0 1 - 0 #### 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 4 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0
Tambov 1 - 1 0 - 2 5 - 0 #### 2 - 1 1 - 1 4 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 0
Baltika 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 5 3 - 0 #### 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 1
Dinamo St. Petersburg 0 - 1 1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 1 #### 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 3 3 - 2 3 - 3 2 - 0 2 - 0
Sibir 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 #### 3 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 2 4 - 0
Shinnik 0 - 0 2 - 3 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 #### 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 3 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1
Кубань 4 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 #### 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 2 - 2
Avangard Kursk 0 - 2 2 - 4 0 - 4 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 #### 1 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 #### 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 3 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0
FC Volga-Olimpiyets 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 2 2 - 1 #### 1 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1
Khimki 0 - 1 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 #### 1 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3
Spartak Moskva II 1 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 1 #### 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 3 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0
Томь 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 4 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2 #### 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0
Rotor Volgograd 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 0 #### 4 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0
Luch Vladivostok 1 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 #### 1 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 0
Zenit II 1 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 3 0 - 4 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 #### 1 - 2 4 - 1
Tyumen 1 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 1 3 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 2 #### 0 - 0
Fakel 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 4 2 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 ####

Команда
Газовик
Крылья Советов
Yenisey
Tambov
Baltika
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Sibir
Shinnik
Кубань
Avangard Kursk
Volgar Astrakhan
FC Volga-Olimpiyets
Khimki
Spartak Moskva II
Томь
Rotor Volgograd
Luch Vladivostok
Zenit II
Tyumen
Fakel

Команда И 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+
Газовик 38 3 14 7 8 1 3 0 2 0
Крылья Советов 38 2 14 11 5 1 2 3 0 0
Yenisey 38 1 9 8 10 5 5 0 0 0
Tambov 38 3 7 8 12 6 2 0 0 0
Baltika 38 5 14 4 9 2 2 2 0 0
Dinamo St. Petersburg 38 5 5 9 7 8 2 1 1 0
Sibir 38 5 11 12 7 2 1 0 0 0
Shinnik 38 4 11 6 7 6 2 2 0 0
Кубань 38 5 9 6 8 4 3 3 0 0
Avangard Kursk 38 5 7 10 7 6 1 2 0 0
Volgar Astrakhan 38 4 8 8 12 4 2 0 0 0
FC Volga-Olimpiyets 38 5 8 5 13 5 2 0 0 0
Khimki 38 2 12 12 6 4 1 0 1 0
Spartak Moskva II 38 2 6 4 13 9 2 2 0 0
Томь 38 5 8 7 10 3 2 3 0 0
Rotor Volgograd 38 3 11 9 9 4 1 1 0 0
Luch Vladivostok 38 6 3 12 8 6 1 2 0 0
Zenit II 38 0 11 7 10 5 3 2 0 0
Tyumen 38 5 3 11 8 10 0 1 0 0
Fakel 38 6 13 4 5 7 3 0 0 0

Команда
Газовик
Крылья Советов
Yenisey
Tambov
Baltika
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Sibir
Shinnik
Кубань
Avangard Kursk
Volgar Astrakhan
FC Volga-Olimpiyets
Khimki
Spartak Moskva II
Томь
Rotor Volgograd
Luch Vladivostok
Zenit II
Tyumen
Fakel

Команда И Ж (свои) Ж (свои ср) Ж (чужие) Ж (чужие ср) Ж (всего) К (свои) К (чужие) К (всего)
Газовик 38 64 1.68 62 1.63 126 0 0 0
Крылья Советов 38 65 1.71 61 1.61 126 1 2 3
Yenisey 38 57 1.5 75 1.97 132 1 3 4
Tambov 38 86 2.26 88 2.32 174 4 1 5
Baltika 38 81 2.13 90 2.37 171 5 2 7
Dinamo St. Petersburg 38 69 1.82 69 1.82 138 0 3 3
Sibir 38 70 1.84 82 2.16 152 2 3 5
Shinnik 38 58 1.53 63 1.66 121 2 2 4
Кубань 38 74 1.95 51 1.34 125 1 1 2
Avangard Kursk 38 48 1.26 73 1.92 121 0 3 3
Volgar Astrakhan 38 82 2.16 77 2.03 159 4 3 7
FC Volga-Olimpiyets 38 78 2.05 78 2.05 156 3 2 5
Khimki 38 75 1.97 77 2.03 152 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva II 38 66 1.74 62 1.63 128 3 2 5
Томь 38 92 2.42 72 1.89 164 4 5 9
Rotor Volgograd 38 70 1.84 68 1.79 138 0 1 1
Luch Vladivostok 38 68 1.79 65 1.71 133 0 1 1
Zenit II 38 54 1.42 48 1.26 102 2 0 2
Tyumen 38 61 1.61 68 1.79 129 2 0 2
Fakel 38 63 1.66 52 1.37 115 1 1 2

Команда
Газовик
Крылья Советов
Yenisey
Tambov
Baltika
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Sibir
Shinnik
Кубань
Avangard Kursk
Volgar Astrakhan
FC Volga-Olimpiyets
Khimki
Spartak Moskva II
Томь
Rotor Volgograd
Luch Vladivostok
Zenit II
Tyumen
Fakel

Команда И Свои Свои (ср) Чужие Чужие (ср) Всего Всего (ср)
Газовик 38 490 12.89 477 12.55 967 25.45
Крылья Советов 38 417 10.97 489 12.87 906 23.84
Yenisey 38 502 13.21 459 12.08 961 25.29
Tambov 38 478 12.58 459 12.08 937 24.66
Baltika 38 372 9.79 335 8.82 707 18.61
Dinamo St. Petersburg 38 496 13.05 484 12.74 980 25.79
Sibir 38 474 12.47 491 12.92 965 25.39
Shinnik 38 548 14.42 577 15.18 1125 29.61
Кубань 38 432 11.37 407 10.71 839 22.08
Avangard Kursk 38 531 13.97 467 12.29 998 26.26
Volgar Astrakhan 38 560 14.74 555 14.61 1115 29.34
FC Volga-Olimpiyets 38 500 13.16 515 13.55 1015 26.71
Khimki 38 520 13.68 537 14.13 1057 27.82
Spartak Moskva II 38 483 12.71 476 12.53 959 25.24
Томь 38 457 12.03 470 12.37 927 24.39
Rotor Volgograd 38 579 15.24 552 14.53 1131 29.76
Luch Vladivostok 38 419 11.03 417 10.97 836 22
Zenit II 38 489 12.87 526 13.84 1015 26.71
Tyumen 38 532 14 511 13.45 1043 27.45
Fakel 38 448 11.79 523 13.76 971 25.55

Команда
Газовик
Крылья Советов
Yenisey
Tambov
Baltika
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Sibir
Shinnik
Кубань
Avangard Kursk
Volgar Astrakhan
FC Volga-Olimpiyets
Khimki
Spartak Moskva II
Томь
Rotor Volgograd
Luch Vladivostok
Zenit II
Tyumen
Fakel

Команда И Свои Свои (ср) Чужие Чужие (ср) Всего Всего (ср)
Газовик 38 195 5.13 117 3.08 312 8.21
Крылья Советов 38 208 5.47 131 3.45 339 8.92
Yenisey 38 213 5.61 138 3.63 351 9.24
Tambov 38 137 3.61 139 3.66 276 7.26
Baltika 38 95 2.5 98 2.58 193 5.08
Dinamo St. Petersburg 38 148 3.89 199 5.24 347 9.13
Sibir 38 143 3.76 140 3.68 283 7.45
Shinnik 38 175 4.61 186 4.89 361 9.5
Кубань 38 137 3.61 160 4.21 297 7.82
Avangard Kursk 38 180 4.74 181 4.76 361 9.5
Volgar Astrakhan 38 136 3.58 158 4.16 294 7.74
FC Volga-Olimpiyets 38 160 4.21 139 3.66 299 7.87
Khimki 38 154 4.05 212 5.58 366 9.63
Spartak Moskva II 38 201 5.29 206 5.42 407 10.71
Томь 38 142 3.74 152 4 294 7.74
Rotor Volgograd 38 189 4.97 149 3.92 338 8.89
Luch Vladivostok 38 135 3.55 118 3.11 253 6.66
Zenit II 38 159 4.18 220 5.79 379 9.97
Tyumen 38 184 4.84 154 4.05 338 8.89
Fakel 38 138 3.63 232 6.11 370 9.74

Команда
Газовик #### 7 - 7 3 - 7 4 - 5 1 - 1 8 - 0 3 - 5 6 - 3 - 13 - 1 6 - 0 - 6 - 4 7 - 1 11 - 1 3 - 6 2 - 6 6 - 1 6 - 3 7 - 1
Крылья Советов 0 - 5 #### 2 - 3 8 - 4 2 - 4 4 - 2 8 - 6 6 - 5 5 - 0 6 - 5 8 - 1 5 - 2 15 - 4 5 - 6 14 - 3 16 - 2 5 - 0 4 - 3 3 - 0 10 - 9
Yenisey 4 - 3 7 - 3 #### 16 - 2 8 - 3 5 - 6 6 - 1 - 6 - 1 4 - 3 11 - 1 9 - 3 5 - 6 6 - 5 5 - 3 4 - 3 9 - 5 6 - 2 6 - 1 6 - 3
Tambov 9 - 8 - 6 - 4 #### - - - 3 - 3 - 10 - 0 - 9 - 5 8 - 6 4 - 4 5 - 6 4 - 4 - 5 - 6 0 - 0 6 - 5
Baltika - - - - #### - - 9 - 2 - - - - - 10 - 4 - - - - - -
Dinamo St. Petersburg 2 - 8 6 - 1 2 - 7 3 - 6 7 - 10 #### 5 - 2 8 - 3 2 - 9 2 - 5 5 - 7 2 - 5 4 - 6 4 - 5 5 - 4 7 - 4 10 - 6 4 - 4 8 - 7 2 - 3
Sibir 2 - 3 2 - 8 0 - 4 4 - 1 5 - 3 5 - 5 #### 4 - 8 6 - 2 7 - 6 6 - 0 6 - 3 6 - 2 4 - 2 5 - 6 2 - 2 4 - 4 3 - 3 6 - 7 8 - 7
Shinnik 3 - 9 4 - 5 6 - 11 3 - 2 7 - 6 8 - 1 2 - 5 #### 5 - 7 5 - 7 3 - 2 4 - 5 2 - 6 10 - 4 2 - 6 6 - 1 4 - 3 5 - 3 4 - 10 8 - 2
Кубань 1 - 3 0 - 4 3 - 7 6 - 1 4 - 1 10 - 3 5 - 5 2 - 3 #### 8 - 5 5 - 7 1 - 4 7 - 6 8 - 3 6 - 6 1 - 7 0 - 5 11 - 5 2 - 0 8 - 2
Avangard Kursk 2 - 7 3 - 5 3 - 6 6 - 4 5 - 6 10 - 8 2 - 2 6 - 4 9 - 3 #### 3 - 1 4 - 3 15 - 3 4 - 12 4 - 3 7 - 3 9 - 8 5 - 2 3 - 2 4 - 4
Volgar Astrakhan 3 - 3 4 - 3 5 - 5 4 - 3 1 - 5 4 - 7 2 - 5 4 - 1 8 - 3 3 - 5 #### 6 - 9 4 - 0 7 - 2 9 - 4 1 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 7 4 - 3 6 - 1
FC Volga-Olimpiyets 2 - 2 4 - 3 13 - 3 4 - 2 2 - 4 1 - 5 5 - 5 6 - 6 7 - 1 6 - 8 7 - 3 #### 4 - 8 - - 0 - 7 2 - 4 6 - 1 7 - 2 6 - 0
Khimki 4 - 3 6 - 5 4 - 9 3 - 10 6 - 3 10 - 5 2 - 5 5 - 5 - 3 - 4 2 - 4 4 - 5 #### 5 - 6 4 - 10 5 - 9 5 - 4 3 - 14 5 - 2 12 - 5
Spartak Moskva II 3 - 3 7 - 8 11 - 1 8 - 6 3 - 2 6 - 1 4 - 4 3 - 9 8 - 4 3 - 9 7 - 5 3 - 10 3 - 3 #### 5 - 3 3 - 12 4 - 2 13 - 1 5 - 13 5 - 5
Томь 4 - 8 - - 6 - 4 6 - 4 4 - 3 9 - 2 7 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 4 - 6 #### 7 - 1 - 9 - 6 4 - 4 -
Rotor Volgograd 1 - 5 3 - 3 5 - 3 5 - 5 8 - 2 5 - 4 3 - 3 8 - 2 6 - 3 4 - 2 4 - 4 8 - 5 9 - 2 3 - 7 7 - 3 #### 4 - 6 1 - 7 5 - 3 15 - 1
Luch Vladivostok 2 - 7 1 - 4 5 - 3 - 6 - 4 - - 8 - 3 7 - 2 5 - 2 6 - 3 - - 10 - 4 - - #### 4 - 3 5 - 4 9 - 1
Zenit II 2 - 6 6 - 8 6 - 6 2 - 5 5 - 9 10 - 3 4 - 4 2 - 7 6 - 5 9 - 3 4 - 9 3 - 4 1 - 5 6 - 8 2 - 4 5 - 10 2 - 6 #### 4 - 9 2 - 9
Tyumen 14 - 6 5 - 5 7 - 4 5 - 4 7 - 5 6 - 5 - 2 - 8 6 - 2 - 7 - 6 4 - 4 4 - 3 3 - 9 7 - 4 6 - 1 10 - 1 5 - 6 #### 6 - 2
Fakel 7 - 7 2 - 10 3 - 7 1 - 4 9 - 4 1 - 2 4 - 4 2 - 5 2 - 7 1 - 6 2 - 3 3 - 8 11 - 2 5 - 9 8 - 6 2 - 9 6 - 5 7 - 4 2 - 10 ####

Команда
Газовик
Крылья Советов
Yenisey
Tambov
Baltika
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Sibir
Shinnik
Кубань
Avangard Kursk
Volgar Astrakhan
FC Volga-Olimpiyets
Khimki
Spartak Moskva II
Томь