Футбольная статистика

Тюмень - Факел 0-0

Общая информация

Тюмень   

0-0 (0-0)

   Факел

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 08.11.2017 17:00
Тур 22
Стадион Stadion Geolog (Tyumen')
Зрителей 1000
Составы
1.
79.
84'
9.
30.
5.
74'
8.
13.
7.
18.
61'
29.
27.

Замены
95.
35.
16.
15.
14.
4.
17.
84'
A. Yusupov
10.
74'
A. Ryabokobylenko
11.
61'
V. Leshonok
96.
16.
90+2'  
19.
10.
7.
65'
27.
8.
90+3'  
23.
43'
55.
92.
3.
33.
46'

Замены
30.
25.
2.
11.
65' 86'  
N. Chkhapelia
17.
46'
N. Sharifi
45.
43'
I. Lukjanovs
37.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный V. Meshkov
Ассистенты R. Mukhtarov
A. Dudenkov
4-ый A. Kurbatov
Статистика
6 Угловые 2
5 Удары в створ ворот 2
8 Удары мимо ворот 3
12 Фолы 12
0 Оффсайды 0
67 Владение мячом 33
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
16.03.2019 Д Ч Чертаново 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 5-7 0-0 0-0
10.03.2019 Г Ч Тамбов 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 1-8 0-0 0-0
03.03.2019 Г Ч Сибирь 0 - 2 0-2 0-0 4-4 3-2 0-0
24.11.2018 Г Ч Мордовия 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 5-2 4-1 0-0
18.11.2018 Г Ч Армавир 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 3-4 1-2 0-0
14.11.2018 Г Ч Краснодар II 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 3-3 3-0 0-0
10.11.2018 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 2 1-0 0-2 - 3-3 0-0
04.11.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 4-6 1-1 0-0
31.10.2018 Г К Оренбург 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 4-7 2-4 0-0
28.10.2018 Г Ч Зенит II 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 3-7 2-3 0-0
24.10.2018 Д Ч Ротор 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 7-0 0-2 0-0
20.10.2018 Г Ч Химки 1 - 2 0-0 1-2 3-6 1-1 0-0
14.10.2018 Д Ч Факел 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 6-2 3-2 0-1
10.10.2018 Д К ЦСКА 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 4-3 2-3 0-0
06.10.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 6-8 1-1 0-0
30.09.2018 Д Ч Шинник 3 - 2 2-2 1-0 10-4 4-1 0-1
23.09.2018 Г Ч Авангард Курск 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 5-1 2-3 0-0
19.09.2018 Д Ч Динамо СП 2 - 1 0-1 2-0 6-4 4-1 0-0
15.09.2018 Г Ч Томь 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 2-8 3-2 0-0
08.09.2018 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 5-3 0-4 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
17.03.2019 Г Ч Зенит II 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 6-4 0-0 0-0
10.03.2019 Д Ч Ротор 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 6-5 0-0 0-0
03.03.2019 Г Ч Химки 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 2-6 3-2 0-0
24.11.2018 Г Ч Сибирь 0 - 2 0-2 0-0 5-7 1-3 1-0
18.11.2018 Д Ч Авангард Курск 3 - 2 3-2 0-0 10-8 2-4 0-1
14.11.2018 Г Ч Шинник 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 1-6 3-3 0-0
10.11.2018 Д Ч Спартак М II 3 - 0 0-0 3-0 10-5 1-3 0-1
04.11.2018 Г Ч Динамо СП 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 5-8 0-3 0-0
28.10.2018 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 9-7 3-3 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 13-4 1-1 0-0
20.10.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 3-9 3-0 0-0
14.10.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 2-6 2-3 1-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 1 - 2 0-2 1-0 4-4 2-0 0-0
30.09.2018 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 2 1-2 0-0 - 5-0 1-0
23.09.2018 Д Ч Краснодар II 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-1 2-2 0-0
19.09.2018 Г Ч Армавир 1 - 4 1-3 0-1 4-5 0-1 0-0
15.09.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 6-4 2-3 0-0
08.09.2018 Г Ч Балтика 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 2-5 3-3 1-0
01.09.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 7-6 2-3 0-0
26.08.2018 Г Ч Ротор 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 3-6 2-3 0-0