Футбольная статистика

Шинник - Авангард Курск 1-0

Общая информация

Шинник   

1-0 (0-0)

   Авангард Курск

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 02.09.2017 15:00
Тур 11
Стадион Stadion Urozhaj (Karavaevo)
Зрителей 1000
Голы
M. Zemskov   90+3' 1 - 0
Составы
16.
7.
9.
69'
15.
83'
17.
13.
62'
99.
62'
11.
78.
2.
23.
57'  

Замены
75.
65.
22.
5.
4.
6.
83'
D. Samoylov
8.
69'
E. Nizamutdinov
70.
62'
N. Bezlikhotnov
21.
62'
N. Drozdov
90.
1.
70.
80'
20.
10.
87.
79'
52.
21.
63'
97.
4.
25.
71.

Замены
19.
12.
8.
17.
80'
I. Alshin
95.
79'
D. Korobov
58.
63'
D. Voynov
22.
Арбитры
Главный A. Chistyakov
Ассистенты D. Bereznev
R. Usachev
4-ый M. Ivanov
Статистика
5 Угловые 7
5 Удары в створ ворот 4
4 Удары мимо ворот 4
19 Фолы 17
3 Оффсайды 0
41 Владение мячом 59
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
24.11.2018 Г Ч Ротор 3 - 1 2-1 1-0 4-2 2-1 0-0
18.11.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 4 - 1 4-0 0-1 3-4 1-2 0-0
14.11.2018 Д Ч Факел 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 6-1 3-3 0-0
10.11.2018 Г Ч Химки 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 3-5 4-3 0-0
04.11.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 6-4 2-1 0-0
28.10.2018 Д Ч Динамо СП 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 1-4 2-1 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч Томь 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 - 2-1 0-0
20.10.2018 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 5-0 2-2 0-0
13.10.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 6-5 2-2 0-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 3 - 0 1-0 2-0 6-8 5-5 0-0
30.09.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 2 - 3 2-2 0-1 4-10 1-4 1-0
23.09.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 0-2 4-4 0-1
19.09.2018 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 5-5 4-3 1-0
15.09.2018 Д Ч Краснодар II 2 - 2 1-2 1-0 8-10 3-4 0-0
08.09.2018 Г Ч Армавир 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-2 4-2 0-0
01.09.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 0-3 4-0 0-0
26.08.2018 Г Ч Балтика 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 2-1 0-0
22.08.2018 Г К Торпедо М 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 5-5 1-4 0-0
18.08.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 8-4 1-1 0-0
12.08.2018 Д Ч Ротор 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 7-4 1-6 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
24.11.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 2 - 1 2-0 0-1 6-5 4-1 0-0
18.11.2018 Г Ч Факел 2 - 3 2-3 0-0 8-10 4-2 1-0
14.11.2018 Д Ч Химки 4 - 0 1-0 3-0 7-4 5-2 0-0
10.11.2018 Г Ч Ротор 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 10-15 2-0 0-0
04.11.2018 Д Ч Спартак М II 3 - 2 1-0 2-2 10-2 1-1 0-1
28.10.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 3 - 2 1-1 2-1 6-7 2-2 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч Динамо СП 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 3-8 3-1 0-0
20.10.2018 Д Ч Томь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 6-0 0-1 0-0
13.10.2018 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 3-3 0-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Чертаново 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 8-4 4-1 0-0
01.10.2018 Г Ч Тамбов 1 - 3 1-2 0-1 - 5-2 0-0
27.09.2018 Д К Краснодар 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 8-6 2-1 0-0
23.09.2018 Д Ч Тюмень 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 1-5 3-2 0-0
19.09.2018 Г Ч Мордовия 4 - 1 2-0 2-1 5-3 2-1 0-1
15.09.2018 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 3-4 3-2 0-0
08.09.2018 Г Ч Краснодар II 2 - 0 2-0 0-0 4-5 2-2 0-0
01.09.2018 Д Ч Армавир 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 5-3 2-1 0-0
26.08.2018 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 4-9 1-1 0-0
22.08.2018 Г К Dinamo Bryansk 3 - 1 2-0 1-1 - 2-1 0-0
18.08.2018 Д Ч Балтика 0 - 2 0-2 0-0 9-0 0-1 0-0