подождите немного...
Зенит II - Кубань 3-3
Общая информация
Зенит II
3-3 (2-1)
Кубань
Турнир | ФНЛ |
Дата | 10.09.2017 13:00 |
Тур | 13 |
Стадион | Malaya Sportivnaya Arena (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg)) |
Зрителей | 450 |
Голы
A. Elovskikh 5' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | O. Gai 7' | |
A. Panyukov 28' | 2 - 1 | |
2 - 2 | V. Gorulev (автогол) 69' | |
D. Pletnev 72' | 3 - 2 | |
3 - 3 | V. Obukhov 90+5' |
Составы
71.
98.
75'
88.
33.
38.
82'
46.
89'
67.
67'
37.
56.
96.
50.
Замены
81.
64.
58.
36.
54.
89'
V. Gorulev
97.
82'
L. Musaev
32.
75'
A. Elovskikh
49.
67'
N. Andreev
93.
22.
20.
31.
72.
90.
57'
14.
10.
19.
83'
8.
63'
3.
28.
Замены
79.
43.
26.
89.
83'
O. Gai
23.
63'
O. Aleynik
99.
57'
I. Nurisov
96.
Арбитры
Главный | A. Matyunin |
Ассистенты | D. Bereznov |
D. Serebryakov | |
4-ый | P. Miroshnichenko |
Статистика
6 | Угловые | 5 |
2 | Удары в створ ворот | 7 |
2 | Удары мимо ворот | 3 |
4 | Фолы | 12 |
6 | Оффсайды | 3 |
41 | Владение мячом | 59 |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Тамбов | 1 - 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | - | 4-1 | 0-0 |
19.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Тюмень | 2 - 1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Мордовия | 3 - 1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04.05.2019 | Г | Ч | СКА Хабаровск | 1 - 3 | 0-2 | 1-1 | - | 0-2 | 0-0 |
28.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Краснодар II | 5 - 2 | 2-2 | 3-0 | 7-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 |
24.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Армавир | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 1 - 2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 8-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Балтика | 2 - 0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 6-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Сибирь | 2 - 2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Ротор | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Химки | 0 - 3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Факел | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Спартак М II | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 0-1 |
03.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Шинник | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 6-4 | 0-1 |
24.11.2018 | Г | Ч | Авангард Курск | 1 - 2 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 5-6 | 1-4 | 0-0 |
18.11.2018 | Д | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | 4-1 | 0-0 |
14.11.2018 | Д | Ч | Томь | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
10.11.2018 | Г | Ч | Сочи | 0 - 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | - | 1-1 | 0-0 |
04.11.2018 | Г | Ч | Чертаново | 0 - 4 | 0-3 | 0-1 | - | 2-0 | 1-0 |
28.10.2018 | Д | Ч | Тюмень | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7-3 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2018 | Д | Ч | Томь | 3 - 3 | 3-1 | 0-2 | 6-6 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
06.05.2018 | Г | Ч | Крылья Советов | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
02.05.2018 | Д | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
28.04.2018 | Г | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 2 - 2 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 2-7 | 3-1 | 0-0 |
22.04.2018 | Д | Ч | Авангард Курск | 0 - 3 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 8-5 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
15.04.2018 | Д | Ч | Ротор | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 1-7 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
11.04.2018 | Г | Ч | Факел | 2 - 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 7-2 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
07.04.2018 | Д | Ч | Зенит II | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 11-5 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
31.03.2018 | Г | Ч | Енисей | 2 - 0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 1-6 | 4-1 | 0-0 |
24.03.2018 | Д | Ч | Балтика | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-2 | 0-0 |
17.03.2018 | Г | Ч | Спартак М II | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
08.03.2018 | Д | Ч | Тамбов | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
04.03.2018 | Г | Ч | Оренбург | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | 1-1 | 0-0 |
25.11.2017 | Д | Ч | Сибирь | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
18.11.2017 | Д | Ч | Тюмень | 3 - 1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
12.11.2017 | Д | Ч | Сочи | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 10-3 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
08.11.2017 | Г | Ч | Шинник | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
04.11.2017 | Д | Ч | Волгарь | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 5-7 | 1-3 | 0-0 |
28.10.2017 | Г | Ч | Химки | 1 - 2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | - | 1-0 | 0-0 |
21.10.2017 | Д | Ч | Крылья Советов | 2 - 1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 0-4 | 2-1 | 0-0 |