Футбольная статистика

Балтика - Шинник 0-0

Общая информация

Балтика   

0-0 (0-0)

   Шинник

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 02.05.2018 16:00
Тур 36
Стадион Stadion Baltika (Kaliningrad)
Зрителей 10564
Составы
32.
19.
7.
9.
18.
55'
20.
62'
93.
31.
44.
15.
2.
79' 31'  

Замены
28.
23.
11.
3.
1.
10.
79'
A. Sheshukov
33.
62'
P. Golyshev
91.
55' 71'  
D. Torbinski
95.
16.
8.
76'
7.
15.
21.
88'
17.
34'  
14.
88'
11.
37'  
78.
65.
23.

Замены
22.
5.
13.
88'
V. Kamilov
6.
88'
M. Shaymordanov
99.
76'
M. Zemskov
70.
Арбитры
Главный A. Sukhoy
Ассистенты R. Milyuchenko
P. Novikov
4-ый T. Shevchenko
Статистика
9 Угловые 2
7 Удары в створ ворот 1
3 Удары мимо ворот 3
14 Фолы 18
0 Оффсайды 5
65 Владение мячом 35
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
16.03.2019 Д Ч Спартак М II 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 5-4 0-0 0-0
10.03.2019 Г Ч Шинник 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 5-1 0-0 0-0
03.03.2019 Д Ч Авангард Курск 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 4-6 4-2 0-0
24.11.2018 Г Ч Динамо СП 1 - 4 1-1 0-3 - 6-1 2-1
18.11.2018 Д Ч Чертаново 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 3-3 2-4 0-0
14.11.2018 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 11-4 2-1 0-0
10.11.2018 Д Ч Томь 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 7-8 2-1 0-0
04.11.2018 Г Ч Тамбов 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 - 6-3 1-0
28.10.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 3-4 1-2 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 - 3-3 1-1
20.10.2018 Д Ч Краснодар II 1 - 4 1-3 0-1 10-5 1-2 0-0
13.10.2018 Г Ч Армавир 2 - 2 0-2 2-0 2-6 4-3 1-1
06.10.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 4-6 3-6 0-0
30.09.2018 Г Ч Сибирь 1 - 2 0-0 1-2 5-4 3-0 0-0
26.09.2018 Д К Локомотив М 2 - 3 1-1 1-2 1-11 4-1 0-0
23.09.2018 Г Ч Зенит II 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 7-9 1-1 0-0
19.09.2018 Д Ч Ротор 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 2-4 3-3 1-0
15.09.2018 Г Ч Химки 3 - 3 2-3 1-0 2-3 2-1 0-1
08.09.2018 Д Ч Факел 0 - 2 0-0 0-2 5-2 3-3 0-1
01.09.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 5-3 2-4 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
17.03.2019 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 2-6 0-0 0-0
10.03.2019 Д Ч Балтика 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 1-5 0-0 0-0
03.03.2019 Г Ч Зенит II 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 3-5 4-6 1-0
24.11.2018 Г Ч Ротор 3 - 1 2-1 1-0 4-2 2-1 0-0
18.11.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 4 - 1 4-0 0-1 3-4 1-2 0-0
14.11.2018 Д Ч Факел 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 6-1 3-3 0-0
10.11.2018 Г Ч Химки 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 3-5 4-3 0-0
04.11.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 6-4 2-1 0-0
28.10.2018 Д Ч Динамо СП 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 1-4 2-1 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч Томь 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 - 2-1 0-0
20.10.2018 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 5-0 2-2 0-0
13.10.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 6-5 2-2 0-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 3 - 0 1-0 2-0 6-8 5-5 0-0
30.09.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 2 - 3 2-2 0-1 4-10 1-4 1-0
23.09.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 0-2 4-4 0-1
19.09.2018 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 5-5 4-3 1-0
15.09.2018 Д Ч Краснодар II 2 - 2 1-2 1-0 8-10 3-4 0-0
08.09.2018 Г Ч Армавир 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-2 4-2 0-0
01.09.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 0-3 4-0 0-0
26.08.2018 Г Ч Балтика 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 2-1 0-0