Футбольная статистика

Крылья Советов - Сибирь 3-0

Общая информация

Крылья Советов   

3-0 (1-0)

   Сибирь

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 27.08.2017 18:00
Тур 10
Стадион Stadion Metallurg (Samara)
Зрителей 7132
Голы
S. Samodin   11' 1 - 0
I. Taranov   72' 2 - 0
A. Aliev   90+2' 3 - 0
Составы
14.
22.
82'
8.
69'
10.
64.
20.
27.
76'
4.
24.
23.
69'
3.

Замены
98.
88.
28.
7.
9.
82'
S. Samodin
21.
76'
D. Klenkin
31.
69'
S. Kornilenko
15.
69'
D. Nemchaninov
77.
22.
90.
7.
69'
3.
10.
78'
11.
37.
28.
4.
25.
2.

Замены
16.
13.
8.
5.
55.
78'
M. Andreev
19.
69' 80'  
R. Belyaev
17.
Арбитры
Главный S. Lapochkin
Ассистенты V. Bochkov
A. Gurbanov
4-ый K. Silantjev
Статистика
8 Угловые 6
6 Удары в створ ворот 3
0 Удары мимо ворот 3
15 Фолы 11
0 Оффсайды 1
49 Владение мячом 51
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
08.12.2018 Д Ч Ростов 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 2-7 4-3 1-2
25.11.2018 Г Ч Спартак М 1 - 3 0-0 1-3 5-6 2-2 0-0
10.11.2018 Д Ч Ахмат 1 - 2 0-0 1-2 6-6 3-4 0-0
05.11.2018 Г Ч Уфа 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 6-6 2-1 0-0
01.11.2018 Д К Краснодар 1 - 2 0-0 1-2 10-11 2-2 0-0
29.10.2018 Д Ч Зенит 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 1-4 4-2 1-0
20.10.2018 Г Ч Урал 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 2-8 5-4 1-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Динамо М 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 5-6 3-6 0-0
01.10.2018 Г Ч Рубин 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 0-2 1-1 0-0
27.09.2018 Г К Тамбов 2 - 1 0-1 2-0 - 4-3 0-0
24.09.2018 Д Ч Краснодар 0 - 3 0-0 0-3 3-8 3-2 0-0
15.09.2018 Г Ч Арсенал Тула 0 - 4 0-1 0-3 6-2 1-1 0-0
01.09.2018 Д Ч Анжи 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 10-4 1-0 0-0
27.08.2018 Г Ч Енисей 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 5-4 2-4 1-0
19.08.2018 Д Ч Локомотив М 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 4-3 2-1 0-1
11.08.2018 Г Ч Ростов 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 1-6 0-1 0-0
05.08.2018 Д Ч Оренбург 0 - 3 0-3 0-0 14-3 1-4 0-0
31.07.2018 Д Ч ЦСКА 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 2-4 2-1 0-0
12.05.2018 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 2 0-2 0-0 4-1 1-1 0-0
06.05.2018 Д Ч Кубань 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 5-0 2-1 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
24.11.2018 Д Ч Факел 2 - 0 2-0 0-0 7-5 3-1 0-1
18.11.2018 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 2-7 3-2 1-1
14.11.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 0 - 3 0-2 0-1 5-5 4-4 0-0
10.11.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 8-6 2-2 0-0
04.11.2018 Г Ч Шинник 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 4-6 1-2 0-0
28.10.2018 Г Ч Авангард Курск 2 - 3 1-1 1-2 7-6 2-2 0-0
24.10.2018 Д Ч Армавир 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 5-1 2-3 0-1
20.10.2018 Г Ч Динамо СП 1 - 4 0-0 1-4 6-6 3-4 0-0
13.10.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-8 4-3 0-1
06.10.2018 Г Ч Томь 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 12-4 3-4 0-1
30.09.2018 Д Ч Балтика 2 - 1 0-0 2-1 4-5 0-3 0-0
23.09.2018 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 2-2 0-0
19.09.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 1-6 2-2 0-0
15.09.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 1 - 2 0-0 1-2 5-7 3-2 0-0
08.09.2018 Д Ч Ротор 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 2-1 2-1 0-1
01.09.2018 Г Ч Тамбов 1 - 3 1-0 0-3 2-4 3-2 0-0
26.08.2018 Д Ч Химки 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 4-4 5-0 0-0
22.08.2018 Г К Тюмень 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 2-12 2-2 0-0
18.08.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 5-8 0-0 0-0
12.08.2018 Г Ч Факел 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 5-9 4-3 0-0