Футбольная статистика

Ротор - Луч Владивосток 4-2

Общая информация

Ротор   

4-2 (2-0)

   Луч Владивосток

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 21.04.2018 17:00
Тур 34
Стадион Volgograd Arena (Volgograd)
Зрителей 19421
Голы
K. Appaev   37' 1 - 0
M. Sultonov   43' 2 - 0
V. Sysuev   49' 3 - 0
3 - 1 A. Myazin   70'
A. Gorbanets   83' 4 - 1
4 - 2 D. Malyaka   89'
Составы
12.
14.
72'
31.
68'
7.
39.
86'
22.
75'
47.
26.
57.
5.
80.

Замены
77.
30.
20.
2.
18.
86'
N. Burmistrov
13.
75'
M. Sultonov
45.
72'
K. Appaev
32.
68'
A. Korotaev
88.
50.
7.
87.
73.
53'
12.
4.
72'
77.
46'
30.
61'
6.
3.
90.

Замены
95.
39.
18.
15.
72'
S. Fomin
19.
61'
S. Takazov
9.
53'
A. Makarchuk
10.
46'
A. Pavlenko
98.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный V. Kazartsev
Ассистенты V. Semenov
A. Kudryavtsev
4-ый R. Shafeev
Статистика
4 Угловые 6
5 Удары в створ ворот 3
6 Удары мимо ворот 6
11 Фолы 11
1 Оффсайды 0
46 Владение мячом 54
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
24.11.2018 Д Ч Шинник 1 - 3 1-2 0-1 2-4 1-2 0-0
18.11.2018 Д Ч Томь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 8-3 4-4 0-1
14.11.2018 Г Ч Динамо СП 2 - 4 0-3 2-1 - 3-4 0-1
10.11.2018 Д Ч Авангард Курск 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 15-10 0-2 0-0
04.11.2018 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 - 3-3 0-0
28.10.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 3-7 4-2 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 0-7 2-0 0-0
20.10.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 3-5 2-4 0-0
13.10.2018 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 - 3-0 0-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Краснодар II 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 10-5 2-2 0-0
30.09.2018 Г Ч Армавир 2 - 2 2-0 0-2 2-7 2-3 0-0
23.09.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 5-3 2-3 0-0
19.09.2018 Г Ч Балтика 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 4-2 3-3 0-1
15.09.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 8-1 1-2 0-0
08.09.2018 Г Ч Сибирь 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 1-2 1-2 1-0
31.08.2018 Г Ч Химки 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 10-5 3-3 0-0
26.08.2018 Д Ч Факел 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 6-3 3-2 0-0
22.08.2018 Г К Syzran-2003 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 12-3 2-2 0-1
19.08.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 0 - 2 0-0 0-2 1-5 2-2 0-0
12.08.2018 Г Ч Шинник 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-7 6-1 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
24.11.2018 Г Ч Армавир 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 3-6 1-3 0-0
18.11.2018 Г Ч Зенит II 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 - 1-4 0-0
14.11.2018 Г Ч Балтика 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 4-11 1-2 0-0
10.11.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 - 5-3 0-0
04.11.2018 Д Ч Ротор 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 - 3-3 0-0
28.10.2018 Г Ч Факел 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 7-9 3-3 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 1-9 1-4 0-0
20.10.2018 Г Ч Шинник 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 0-5 2-2 0-0
13.10.2018 Д Ч Авангард Курск 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 - 3-3 0-0
06.10.2018 Г Ч Динамо СП 2 - 2 2-2 0-0 4-10 2-2 0-0
30.09.2018 Д Ч Томь 2 - 2 0-1 2-1 - 3-3 0-0
23.09.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 - 2-2 0-0
19.09.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 3-3 5-2 0-0
15.09.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 2-3 0-0
08.09.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 3-5 4-0 0-0
01.09.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 3-1 1-0
26.08.2018 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 - 5-2 0-0
22.08.2018 Д К СКА Хабаровск 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 - 1-4 0-0
18.08.2018 Д Ч Краснодар II 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 3-2 0-0
12.08.2018 Д Ч Армавир 3 - 0 1-0 2-0 - 3-2 1-1