Футбольная статистика

Авангард Курск - Томь 3-3

Общая информация

Авангард Курск   

3-3 (1-1)

   Томь

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 12.11.2017 14:00
Тур 23
Стадион Stadion Trudovye Reservy (Kursk)
Зрителей 1600
Голы
K. Appaev   12' 1 - 0
1 - 1 A. Makurin   24'
1 - 2 A. Sobolev   70'
A. Gurfov   78' 2 - 2
D. Korobov   89' 3 - 2
3 - 3 A. Puljić   90+3'
Составы
1.
14.
68'
67.
85'
10.
87.
9.
62' 49'  
17.
97.
46'
4.
25.
71.

Замены
13.
7.
52.
85'
A. Fedchuk
58.
68'
K. Appaev
21.
62'
A. Mitasov
22.
46'
D. Nikitin
77.
42.
46'  
9.
7.
38'
17.
79'
98.
23'  
31.
16.
46'  
2.
93.
69' 45'  
6.
77'  
5.
78'  

Замены
19.
1.
11.
79'
P. Kudryashov
88.
69'
E. Girdvainis
8.
38'
D. Sasin
22.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный L. Verulidze
Ассистенты V. Minevich
P. Novikov
4-ый A. Obodeev
Статистика
4 Угловые 3
3 Удары в створ ворот 2
7 Удары мимо ворот 4
12 Фолы 15
2 Оффсайды 1
55 Владение мячом 45
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
18.08.2018 Д Ч Балтика 0 - 2 0-2 0-0 9-0 0-1 0-0
12.08.2018 Г Ч Зенит II 2 - 1 2-0 0-1 6-6 2-4 0-0
08.08.2018 Д Ч Ротор 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 5-2 5-2 0-1
04.08.2018 Г Ч Химки 1 - 3 1-1 0-2 3-4 2-0 0-0
29.07.2018 Д Ч Факел 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 2-3 3-1 0-0
23.07.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 8-1 2-1 0-1
17.07.2018 Д Ч Шинник 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 9-8 1-1 0-0
12.05.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 2 - 3 0-2 2-1 4-3 3-2 0-1
09.05.2018 Д К Тосно 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 5-1 3-3 0-0
05.05.2018 Д Ч Газовик 0 - 2 0-0 0-2 2-7 1-2 0-0
02.05.2018 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 2 - 2 1-2 1-0 2-5 1-1 0-0
28.04.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 2-2 1-2 0-0
22.04.2018 Г Ч Кубань 3 - 0 2-0 1-0 5-8 1-1 0-1
18.04.2018 Д К Шинник 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 4-9 2-0 0-0
15.04.2018 Д Ч Тюмень 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 3-2 1-1 0-0
11.04.2018 Г Ч Ротор 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 2-4 3-2 0-0
07.04.2018 Д Ч Динамо СП 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 10-8 0-1 0-0
31.03.2018 Г Ч Факел 4 - 0 0-0 4-0 6-1 1-3 0-0
24.03.2018 Д Ч Шинник 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 6-4 1-0 0-0
17.03.2018 Г Ч Зенит II 4 - 0 1-0 3-0 3-9 0-2 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
18.08.2018 Д Ч Армавир 3 - 0 1-0 2-0 5-1 2-0 0-0
12.08.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 5-3 2-3 0-0
08.08.2018 Д Ч Балтика 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 5-3 3-3 0-0
04.08.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 5-2 1-1 0-0
29.07.2018 Д Ч Ротор 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 5-5 2-1 0-0
22.07.2018 Г Ч Химки 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 5-5 2-1 0-0
17.07.2018 Д Ч Факел 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 6-0 2-0 0-0
12.05.2018 Г Ч Кубань 3 - 3 1-3 2-0 6-6 2-3 0-0
06.05.2018 Д Ч Ротор 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 7-1 5-2 0-0
02.05.2018 Г Ч Факел 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 6-8 2-2 0-0
28.04.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 1 - 2 0-0 1-2 9-6 1-1 0-0
21.04.2018 Г Ч Енисей 2 - 3 0-1 2-2 3-5 3-4 0-0
15.04.2018 Д Ч Балтика 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 6-4 2-3 1-0
11.04.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 1 - 2 1-2 0-0 3-5 4-3 1-1
07.04.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 6-4 4-3 0-1
31.03.2018 Г Ч Газовик 0 - 3 0-2 0-1 1-11 0-1 0-0
24.03.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 9-2 2-3 0-0
17.03.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 4-7 4-1 0-0
10.03.2018 Д Ч Динамо СП 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 4-3 3-3 0-0
04.03.2018 Г Ч Шинник 3 - 3 1-2 2-1 6-2 3-2 0-1