Футбольная статистика

Сибирь - Зенит II 3-1

Общая информация

Сибирь   

3-1 (1-0)

   Зенит II

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 08.11.2017 15:00
Тур 22
Стадион RFTs Zarya manezh (Novosibirsk)
Зрителей 1712
Голы
V. Galysh   43' 1 - 0
R. Belyaev   49' 2 - 0
2 - 1 A. Panyukov   63'
R. Magal   90+2' 3 - 1
Составы
22.
90.
7.
61'
3.
55'
10.
46'
37.
8.
55.
46'
4.
25.
2.

Замены
19.
18.
17.
16.
5.
9.
61'
R. Belyaev
20.
55'
M. Plopa
28.
46'
A. Gladyshev
11.
46'
M. Andreev
44.
71.
88.
88'
33.
55.
49.
77'
97.
37.
87'
79.
39.
90+1'
59.
58.

Замены
93.
74.
56.
32.
90+1'
V. Zapriagayev
67.
88'
D. Bogaev
64.
87'
V. Sirotov
78.
77'
D. Pletnev
98.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный A. Amelin
Ассистенты S. Karunenko
D. Bereznov
4-ый A. Perov
Статистика
3 Угловые 3
3 Удары в створ ворот 0
7 Удары мимо ворот 5
11 Фолы 11
3 Оффсайды 0
51 Владение мячом 49
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
24.11.2018 Д Ч Факел 2 - 0 2-0 0-0 7-5 3-1 0-1
18.11.2018 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 2-7 3-2 1-1
14.11.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 0 - 3 0-2 0-1 5-5 4-4 0-0
10.11.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 8-6 2-2 0-0
04.11.2018 Г Ч Шинник 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 4-6 1-2 0-0
28.10.2018 Г Ч Авангард Курск 2 - 3 1-1 1-2 7-6 2-2 0-0
24.10.2018 Д Ч Армавир 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 5-1 2-3 0-1
20.10.2018 Г Ч Динамо СП 1 - 4 0-0 1-4 6-6 3-4 0-0
13.10.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-8 4-3 0-1
06.10.2018 Г Ч Томь 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 12-4 3-4 0-1
30.09.2018 Д Ч Балтика 2 - 1 0-0 2-1 4-5 0-3 0-0
23.09.2018 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 2-2 0-0
19.09.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 1-6 2-2 0-0
15.09.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 1 - 2 0-0 1-2 5-7 3-2 0-0
08.09.2018 Д Ч Ротор 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 2-1 2-1 0-1
01.09.2018 Г Ч Тамбов 1 - 3 1-0 0-3 2-4 3-2 0-0
26.08.2018 Д Ч Химки 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 4-4 5-0 0-0
22.08.2018 Г К Тюмень 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 2-12 2-2 0-0
18.08.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 5-8 0-0 0-0
12.08.2018 Г Ч Факел 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 5-9 4-3 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
24.11.2018 Г Ч Авангард Курск 1 - 2 0-2 1-0 5-6 1-4 0-0
18.11.2018 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 4-1 0-0
14.11.2018 Д Ч Томь 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 2-5 1-0 0-0
10.11.2018 Г Ч Динамо СП 0 - 2 0-0 0-2 - 1-1 0-0
04.11.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 0 - 4 0-3 0-1 - 2-0 1-0
28.10.2018 Д Ч Тюмень 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 7-3 3-2 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч Мордовия 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 7-2 4-3 1-0
20.10.2018 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 6-6 1-2 0-0
13.10.2018 Г Ч Краснодар II 1 - 2 0-0 1-2 6-8 4-1 0-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Армавир 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 7-1 3-2 0-0
30.09.2018 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 - 3-6 0-0
23.09.2018 Д Ч Балтика 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 9-7 1-1 0-0
19.09.2018 Г Ч Сибирь 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 6-1 2-2 0-0
15.09.2018 Г Ч Ротор 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 1-8 2-1 0-0
08.09.2018 Д Ч Химки 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 9-3 3-1 0-1
01.09.2018 Г Ч Факел 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 6-7 3-2 0-0
26.08.2018 Д Ч Спартак М II 0 - 3 0-1 0-2 3-1 2-0 1-0
18.08.2018 Г Ч Шинник 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 4-8 1-1 0-0
12.08.2018 Д Ч Авангард Курск 1 - 2 0-2 1-0 6-6 4-2 0-0
08.08.2018 Д Ч Динамо СП 1 - 4 0-3 1-1 4-5 3-1 0-0