Футбольная статистика

Шинник - Динамо СП 1-2

Общая информация

Шинник   

1-2 (0-1)

   Динамо СП

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 06.09.2017 16:00
Тур 12
Стадион Stadion Urozhaj (Karavaevo)
Зрителей 400
Голы
0 - 1 A. Kulishev   35'
0 - 2 O. Vlasov   80'
M. Zemskov   81' 1 - 2
Составы
16.
7.
56'
9.
15.
21.
76'
17.
11.
6.
41'
78.
2.
23.
82'

Замены
65.
13.
5.
22.
4.
90.
75.
82'
E. Yatchenko
10.
76'
V. Kamilov
8.
56'
E. Bulia
99.
41'
S. Kagermazov
70.
1.
90+1'  
55.
70'
10.
67'
32.
7.
76'  
11.
74' 62'  
84.
90+1'
20.
56.
4.
25.
50'  

Замены
2.
93.
3.
90+1'
O. Vlasov
5.
74'
M. Rogov
18.
70' 90+1'  
P. Kireenko
9.
67'
M. Barsov
14.
Арбитры
Главный P. Shadykhanov
Ассистенты A. Zaynagutdinov
D. Stepanischev
4-ый M. Chembulatov
Статистика
8 Угловые 1
1 Удары в створ ворот 0
4 Удары мимо ворот 2
17 Фолы 17
4 Оффсайды 0
52 Владение мячом 48
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
24.11.2018 Г Ч Ротор 3 - 1 2-1 1-0 4-2 2-1 0-0
18.11.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 4 - 1 4-0 0-1 3-4 1-2 0-0
14.11.2018 Д Ч Факел 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 6-1 3-3 0-0
10.11.2018 Г Ч Химки 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 3-5 4-3 0-0
04.11.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 6-4 2-1 0-0
28.10.2018 Д Ч Динамо СП 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 1-4 2-1 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч Томь 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 - 2-1 0-0
20.10.2018 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 5-0 2-2 0-0
13.10.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 6-5 2-2 0-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 3 - 0 1-0 2-0 6-8 5-5 0-0
30.09.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 2 - 3 2-2 0-1 4-10 1-4 1-0
23.09.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 0-2 4-4 0-1
19.09.2018 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 5-5 4-3 1-0
15.09.2018 Д Ч Краснодар II 2 - 2 1-2 1-0 8-10 3-4 0-0
08.09.2018 Г Ч Армавир 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-2 4-2 0-0
01.09.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 0-3 4-0 0-0
26.08.2018 Г Ч Балтика 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 2-1 0-0
22.08.2018 Г К Торпедо М 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 5-5 1-4 0-0
18.08.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 8-4 1-1 0-0
12.08.2018 Д Ч Ротор 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 7-4 1-6 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
24.11.2018 Д Ч Балтика 4 - 1 1-1 3-0 - 1-6 1-2
18.11.2018 Г Ч Химки 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 7-12 1-2 1-0
14.11.2018 Д Ч Ротор 4 - 2 3-0 1-2 - 4-3 1-0
10.11.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 - 1-1 0-0
04.11.2018 Д Ч Факел 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 8-5 3-0 0-0
28.10.2018 Г Ч Шинник 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 4-1 1-2 0-0
24.10.2018 Д Ч Авангард Курск 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 8-3 1-3 0-0
20.10.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 4 - 1 0-0 4-1 6-6 4-3 0-0
13.10.2018 Г Ч Томь 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 4-2 4-6 0-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 2 - 2 2-2 0-0 10-4 2-2 0-0
30.09.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 6 - 2 1-1 5-1 7-5 1-1 0-1
23.09.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 - 2-1 0-0
19.09.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 1 - 2 1-0 0-2 4-6 1-4 0-0
15.09.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 0 - 2 0-0 0-2 12-2 2-3 0-0
08.09.2018 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 2 - 2 1-2 1-0 - 2-3 0-0
01.09.2018 Д Ч Краснодар II 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 3-0 5-1 0-0
26.08.2018 Г Ч Армавир 3 - 0 1-0 2-0 - 2-5 0-0
22.08.2018 Г К Chernomorets 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 5-0 4-2 0-0
18.08.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 9-4 2-3 0-0
12.08.2018 Г Ч Балтика 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 - 0-3 0-0