подождите немного...
Ротор - Нижний Новгород 1-2
Общая информация
Ротор
1-2 (0-1)
Нижний Новгород
Турнир | ФНЛ |
Дата | 07.10.2017 14:00 |
Тур | 17 |
Стадион | Stadion Zenit (Volgograd) |
Зрителей | 1800 |
Голы
0 - 1 | Y. Morozov 26' | |
0 - 2 | A. Nezhelev 64' | |
M. Biryukov 76' | 1 - 2 |
Составы
16.
45.
63'
7.
21.
53'
22.
72'
11.
33.
21'
5.
67.
85'
2.
88.
Замены
27.
1.
4.
85'
S. Kolychev
18.
72'
M. Sultonov
9.
63'
M. Votinov
13.
53'
V. Borzykh
47.
1.
9.
46'
12'
3.
46'
5.
90+3'
11.
90.
57'
20.
81'
7.
79'
2.
55.
88.
Замены
42.
17.
99.
6.
91.
81'
I. Lambarschi
4.
79'
A. Nezhelev
87.
46'
D. Shcherbak
10.
46'
M. Sorochkin
70.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный | I. Panin |
Ассистенты | D. Stepanischev |
A. Chekalin | |
4-ый | R. Shafeev |
Статистика
8 | Угловые | 5 |
9 | Удары в створ ворот | 0 |
9 | Удары мимо ворот | 6 |
14 | Фолы | 13 |
2 | Оффсайды | 0 |
62 | Владение мячом | 38 |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Шинник | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3-7 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Neftekhimik | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 7-6 | 4-5 | 1-1 |
23.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Томь | 2 - 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | 1-2 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Краснодар II | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 10-3 | 2-6 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Химки | 2 - 0 | - | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Чертаново | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Енисей | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 4-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 |
27.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Tekstilshchik | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 2 - 0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 9-6 | 0-4 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Армавир | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 2 - 1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 7-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Мордовия | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Д | Ч | СКА Хабаровск | 5 - 3 | 4-3 | 1-0 | 3-6 | 3-1 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Балтика | 1 - 2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 9-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Факел | 2 - 0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 4-2 | 4-3 | 0-0 |
07.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Chayka | 1 - 2 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 5-4 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
31.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Торпедо М | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Спартак М II | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 6-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
21.08.2019 | Г | К | Алания | 1 - 2 | - | 1-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Шинник | 2 - 3 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 10-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Г | Ч | СКА Хабаровск | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | 5-4 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Балтика | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3-5 | 0-0 |
23.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Факел | 2 - 0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 3-8 | 4-3 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Chayka | 1 - 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 3-1 | 3-3 | 1-0 |
13.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Торпедо М | 2 - 0 | - | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Спартак М II | 2 - 2 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 11-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Шинник | 3 - 1 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 7-5 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
30.10.2019 | Д | К | Шинник | 2 - 2 | - | 2-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Neftekhimik | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 6-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
23.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Краснодар II | 2 - 2 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 8-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Химки | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-8 | 3-6 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Ротор | 1 - 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Енисей | 1 - 3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Tekstilshchik | 2 - 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3-4 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
25.09.2019 | Д | К | Краснодар | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 5-4 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Авангард Курск | 1 - 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
07.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Армавир | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 1-0 |
31.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Чертаново | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7-1 | 3-2 | 1-0 |
25.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Мордовия | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |