Футбольная статистика

Зенит II - Тюмень 1-2

Общая информация

Зенит II   

1-2 (1-0)

   Тюмень

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 04.11.2017 11:30
Тур 21
Стадион Malaya Sportivnaya Arena (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg))
Зрителей 300
Голы
A. Panyukov (пен)   27' 1 - 0
1 - 1 A. Yusupov   59'
1 - 2 A. Yusupov   68'
Составы
71.
98.
33'
33.
88'
81.
73'
46.
76'  
67.
65'
37.
79.
59.
56.
58.

Замены
93.
39.
74.
88'
A. Panyukov
32.
73'
V. Soloveičiks
78.
65'
N. Andreev
49.
33'
A. Elovskikh
97.
1.
79.
84'
9.
90+3'
30.
90'
5.
8.
13.
7.
18.
29.
46' 33'  
27.

Замены
95.
15.
14.
90+3'
A. Chukanov
10.
90'
N. Salamatov
17.
84'
A. Yusupov
11.
46'
P. Maslov
16.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный A. Borisov
Ассистенты D. Stepanischev
S. Arkhipov
4-ый M. Gandzhaev
Статистика
4 Угловые 9
0 Удары в створ ворот 4
0 Удары мимо ворот 8
15 Фолы 12
2 Оффсайды 1
40 Владение мячом 60
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
13.10.2018 Г Ч Краснодар II 1 - 2 0-0 1-2 6-8 4-1 0-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Армавир 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 7-1 3-2 0-0
30.09.2018 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 - 3-6 0-0
23.09.2018 Д Ч Балтика 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 9-7 1-1 0-0
19.09.2018 Г Ч Сибирь 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 6-1 2-2 0-0
15.09.2018 Г Ч Ротор 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 1-8 2-1 0-0
08.09.2018 Д Ч Химки 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 9-3 3-1 0-1
01.09.2018 Г Ч Факел 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 6-7 3-2 0-0
26.08.2018 Д Ч Спартак М II 0 - 3 0-1 0-2 3-1 2-0 1-0
18.08.2018 Г Ч Шинник 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 4-8 1-1 0-0
12.08.2018 Д Ч Авангард Курск 1 - 2 0-2 1-0 6-6 4-2 0-0
08.08.2018 Д Ч Динамо СП 1 - 4 0-3 1-1 4-5 3-1 0-0
04.08.2018 Г Ч Томь 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 2-5 1-1 0-0
29.07.2018 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 - 3-2 1-0
22.07.2018 Д Ч Чертаново 1 - 2 1-0 0-2 4-5 3-2 0-0
17.07.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 8-4 1-2 0-0
12.05.2018 Д Ч Шинник 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 2-7 1-2 1-0
06.05.2018 Г Ч Волгарь 2 - 3 1-3 1-0 7-3 1-2 0-0
02.05.2018 Д Ч Химки 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 1-5 1-1 0-0
28.04.2018 Г Ч Томь 2 - 1 0-0 2-1 6-9 1-1 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
14.10.2018 Д Ч Факел 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 6-2 3-2 0-1
10.10.2018 Д К ЦСКА 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 4-3 2-3 0-0
06.10.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 6-8 1-1 0-0
30.09.2018 Д Ч Шинник 3 - 2 2-2 1-0 10-4 4-1 0-1
23.09.2018 Г Ч Авангард Курск 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 5-1 2-3 0-0
19.09.2018 Д Ч Динамо СП 2 - 1 0-1 2-0 6-4 4-1 0-0
15.09.2018 Г Ч Томь 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 2-8 3-2 0-0
08.09.2018 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 5-3 0-4 0-0
01.09.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 0 - 4 0-1 0-3 4-7 1-0 0-0
26.08.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 1 - 3 1-2 0-1 6-2 0-0 0-0
22.08.2018 Д К Сибирь 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 12-2 2-2 0-0
18.08.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 8-5 0-0 0-0
12.08.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 9-3 3-2 0-0
08.08.2018 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 7-3 2-1 0-0
04.08.2018 Д Ч Краснодар II 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 7-1 2-2 0-1
29.07.2018 Д Ч Армавир 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 7-3 1-3 0-0
22.07.2018 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 1-5 2-1 0-0
17.07.2018 Д Ч Балтика 4 - 1 3-0 1-1 1-10 0-2 0-0
12.05.2018 Г Ч Балтика 1 - 3 0-1 1-2 - 2-5 0-0
06.05.2018 Д Ч Спартак М II 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 3-9 1-1 0-0