Футбольная статистика

Авангард Курск - Сибирь 0-0

Общая информация

Авангард Курск   

0-0 (0-0)

   Сибирь

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 28.04.2018 16:00
Тур 35
Стадион Stadion Trudovye Reservy (Kursk)
Зрителей 2500
Составы
16.
58.
64'
67.
63'  
70.
71'
10.
52.
8.
42'
6.
58'
24.
4.
71.

Замены
22.
13.
9.
71'
I. Alshin
14.
64'
R. Bolov
77.
58'
R. Akbashev
17.
42'
I. Kireev
84.
22.
19.
74'
9.
90'
18.
10.
90+1'  
37.
8.
44.
5.
20.
2.

Замены
55.
16.
11.
4.
17.
90'
M. Zhitnev
7.
74' 90+1'  
V. Azarov
96.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный I. Sidenkov
Ассистенты R. Mukhtarov
D. Bereznov
4-ый A. Linkin
Статистика
2 Угловые 2
3 Удары в створ ворот 2
5 Удары мимо ворот 3
10 Фолы 14
3 Оффсайды 2
55 Владение мячом 45
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
24.11.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 2 - 1 2-0 0-1 6-5 4-1 0-0
18.11.2018 Г Ч Факел 2 - 3 2-3 0-0 8-10 4-2 1-0
14.11.2018 Д Ч Химки 4 - 0 1-0 3-0 7-4 5-2 0-0
10.11.2018 Г Ч Ротор 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 10-15 2-0 0-0
04.11.2018 Д Ч Спартак М II 3 - 2 1-0 2-2 10-2 1-1 0-1
28.10.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 3 - 2 1-1 2-1 6-7 2-2 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч Динамо СП 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 3-8 3-1 0-0
20.10.2018 Д Ч Томь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 6-0 0-1 0-0
13.10.2018 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 3-3 0-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Чертаново 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 8-4 4-1 0-0
01.10.2018 Г Ч Тамбов 1 - 3 1-2 0-1 - 5-2 0-0
27.09.2018 Д К Краснодар 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 8-6 2-1 0-0
23.09.2018 Д Ч Тюмень 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 1-5 3-2 0-0
19.09.2018 Г Ч Мордовия 4 - 1 2-0 2-1 5-3 2-1 0-1
15.09.2018 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 3-4 3-2 0-0
08.09.2018 Г Ч Краснодар II 2 - 0 2-0 0-0 4-5 2-2 0-0
01.09.2018 Д Ч Армавир 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 5-3 2-1 0-0
26.08.2018 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 4-9 1-1 0-0
22.08.2018 Г К Dinamo Bryansk 3 - 1 2-0 1-1 - 2-1 0-0
18.08.2018 Д Ч Балтика 0 - 2 0-2 0-0 9-0 0-1 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
24.11.2018 Д Ч Факел 2 - 0 2-0 0-0 7-5 3-1 0-1
18.11.2018 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 2-7 3-2 1-1
14.11.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 0 - 3 0-2 0-1 5-5 4-4 0-0
10.11.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 8-6 2-2 0-0
04.11.2018 Г Ч Шинник 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 4-6 1-2 0-0
28.10.2018 Г Ч Авангард Курск 2 - 3 1-1 1-2 7-6 2-2 0-0
24.10.2018 Д Ч Армавир 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 5-1 2-3 0-1
20.10.2018 Г Ч Динамо СП 1 - 4 0-0 1-4 6-6 3-4 0-0
13.10.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-8 4-3 0-1
06.10.2018 Г Ч Томь 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 12-4 3-4 0-1
30.09.2018 Д Ч Балтика 2 - 1 0-0 2-1 4-5 0-3 0-0
23.09.2018 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 2-2 0-0
19.09.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 1-6 2-2 0-0
15.09.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 1 - 2 0-0 1-2 5-7 3-2 0-0
08.09.2018 Д Ч Ротор 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 2-1 2-1 0-1
01.09.2018 Г Ч Тамбов 1 - 3 1-0 0-3 2-4 3-2 0-0
26.08.2018 Д Ч Химки 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 4-4 5-0 0-0
22.08.2018 Г К Тюмень 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 2-12 2-2 0-0
18.08.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 5-8 0-0 0-0
12.08.2018 Г Ч Факел 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 5-9 4-3 0-0