подождите немного...
Балтика - Ротор 1-0
Общая информация
Балтика
1-0 (0-0)
Ротор
Турнир | ФНЛ |
Дата | 17.03.2018 16:00 |
Тур | 28 |
Стадион | Stadion Baltika (Kaliningrad) |
Зрителей | 3125 |
Голы
O. Kasyan 65' | 1 - 0 |
Составы
32.
7.
86'
91.
9.
18.
11.
46'
93.
31.
15'
44.
15.
2.
Замены
33.
23.
20.
13.
10.
1.
22.
86'
O. Kasyan
19.
46'
V. Pochivalin
95.
12.
90+3'
14.
61'
31.
68'
7.
22.
47.
66'
30.
82'
62'
8.
57.
5.
2.
Замены
20.
1.
23.
82'
A. Druzin
13.
68'
A. Korotaev
18.
66'
V. Sysuev
45.
61'
71'
K. Appaev
32.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный | S. Kulikov |
Ассистенты | A. Stipidi |
D. Koloskov | |
4-ый | S. Yadrov |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Армавир | 2 - 0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5-3 | 0-0 |
23.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Мордовия | 0 - 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 9-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Д | Ч | СКА Хабаровск | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 4-3 | 4-2 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Чертаново | 1 - 3 | - | 1-3 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Факел | 3 - 0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 4-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Chayka | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 3-4 | 0-0 |
31.10.2019 | Г | К | Торпедо М | 0 - 1 | - | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Торпедо М | 1 - 1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3-0 | 6-5 | 1-0 |
23.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Шинник | 2 - 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Neftekhimik | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Томь | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Краснодар II | 4 - 1 | 2-1 | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Химки | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-7 | 5-4 | 0-0 |
25.09.2019 | Д | К | Локомотив М | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 11-7 | 2-4 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Ротор | 2 - 1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Енисей | 2 - 2 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 7-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
08.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Tekstilshchik | 5 - 1 | 0-1 | 5-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 0-1 |
31.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Авангард Курск | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 3-2 | 0-1 |
25.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Шинник | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3-7 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Neftekhimik | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 7-6 | 4-5 | 1-1 |
23.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Томь | 2 - 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | 1-2 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Краснодар II | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 10-3 | 2-6 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Химки | 2 - 0 | - | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Чертаново | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Енисей | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 4-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 |
27.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Tekstilshchik | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 2 - 0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 9-6 | 0-4 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Армавир | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 2 - 1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 7-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Мордовия | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Д | Ч | СКА Хабаровск | 5 - 3 | 4-3 | 1-0 | 3-6 | 3-1 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Балтика | 1 - 2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 9-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Факел | 2 - 0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 4-2 | 4-3 | 0-0 |
07.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Chayka | 1 - 2 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 5-4 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
31.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Торпедо М | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Спартак М II | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 6-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
21.08.2019 | Г | К | Алания | 1 - 2 | - | 1-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Шинник | 2 - 3 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 10-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |