подождите немного...
Ротор - Томь 2-0
Общая информация
Ротор
2-0 (0-0)
Томь
Турнир | ФНЛ |
Дата | 21.10.2017 14:00 |
Тур | 19 |
Стадион | Stadion Zenit (Volgograd) |
Зрителей | 1500 |
Голы
V. Sysuev 77' | 1 - 0 | |
S. Kolychev 85' | 2 - 0 |
Составы
16.
9.
71'
4'
45.
7.
90+1'
22.
71'
33.
5.
67.
2.
20.
88.
Замены
18.
4.
1.
13.
90+1'
V. Romanenko
47.
71'
M. Biryukov
21.
71'
M. Sultonov
24.
1.
9.
86'
80'
7.
22'
98.
76'
11.
16.
31'
20.
26'
83'
2.
23.
56'
6.
5.
Замены
88.
42.
22.
17.
4.
8.
86'
A. Sobolev
10.
76'
N. Gvineyskiy
31.
22'
D. Sasin
93.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный | L. Verulidze |
Ассистенты | A. Khatuev |
A. Linkin | |
4-ый | R. Shafeev |
Статистика
7 | Угловые | 3 |
3 | Удары в створ ворот | 3 |
7 | Удары мимо ворот | 2 |
17 | Фолы | 19 |
2 | Оффсайды | 0 |
50 | Владение мячом | 50 |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Шинник | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3-7 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Neftekhimik | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 7-6 | 4-5 | 1-1 |
23.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Томь | 2 - 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | 1-2 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Краснодар II | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 10-3 | 2-6 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Химки | 2 - 0 | - | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Чертаново | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Енисей | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 4-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 |
27.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Tekstilshchik | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 1-1 | 0-1 |
23.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 2 - 0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 9-6 | 0-4 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Армавир | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 2 - 1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 7-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Мордовия | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Д | Ч | СКА Хабаровск | 5 - 3 | 4-3 | 1-0 | 3-6 | 3-1 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Балтика | 1 - 2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 9-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Факел | 2 - 0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 4-2 | 4-3 | 0-0 |
07.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Chayka | 1 - 2 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 5-4 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
31.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Торпедо М | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
26.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Спартак М II | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 6-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
21.08.2019 | Г | К | Алания | 1 - 2 | - | 1-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Шинник | 2 - 3 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 10-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Краснодар II | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 4-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Химки | 0 - 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 4-1 | 0-0 |
23.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Ротор | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | 2-1 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Енисей | 0 - 3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 2-7 | 3-4 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Tekstilshchik | 2 - 0 | - | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Авангард Курск | 2 - 3 | 2-0 | 0-3 | 8-11 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 4 - 0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 1-6 | 4-2 | 0-0 |
30.10.2019 | Г | К | Зенит | 0 - 4 | - | 0-4 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Армавир | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 4-8 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
23.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Мордовия | 2 - 0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 9-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Г | Ч | СКА Хабаровск | 1 - 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | - | 5-4 | 0-1 |
12.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Балтика | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Факел | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Chayka | 3 - 1 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 7-3 | 2-3 | 0-1 |
25.09.2019 | Д | К | Тамбов | 4 - 0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-7 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Торпедо М | 1 - 2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Спартак М II | 2 - 2 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 7-2 | 3-1 | 0-0 |
07.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Шинник | 1 - 2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 5-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 |
03.09.2019 | Г | К | Irtysh | 2 - 0 | - | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Neftekhimik | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 14-5 | 2-3 | 0-0 |