Футбольная статистика

Россия ФНЛ 2018/2019

   
   
  

Команда
Тамбов #### 0 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1
Динамо СП 0 - 0 #### 3 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1 4 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0
Томь 1 - 1 1 - 0 #### 0 - 1 3 - 1 4 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
Нижний Новгород 1 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 #### 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 3 1 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0
Чертаново 0 - 1 2 - 6 1 - 1 3 - 1 #### 2 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 0
СКА Хабаровск 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 3 #### 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 3 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1
Шинник 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 3 1 - 1 #### 0 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
Авангард Курск 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 2 #### 1 - 0 4 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 2 2 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1
Ротор 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 3 1 - 0 #### 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1
Химки 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 1 1 - 1 #### 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 3 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0
Краснодар II 2 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0 4 - 2 #### 2 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 1
Луч Владивосток 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 #### 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0
Мордовия 1 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 #### 0 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0
Спартак М II 2 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 3 2 - 2 4 - 0 #### 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1
Балтика 1 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 2 1 - 0 2 - 0 #### 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2
Армавир 1 - 3 0 - 3 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 2 3 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 2 - 2 #### 4 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0
Факел 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 #### 0 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2
Сибирь 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 0 #### 2 - 0 0 - 1
Тюмень 1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 3 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 2 4 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 #### 1 - 2
Зенит II 1 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0 ####

Команда
Тамбов
Динамо СП
Томь
Нижний Новгород
Чертаново
СКА Хабаровск
Шинник
Авангард Курск
Ротор
Химки
Краснодар II
Луч Владивосток
Мордовия
Спартак М II
Балтика
Армавир
Факел
Сибирь
Тюмень
Зенит II

Команда И 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+
Тамбов 37 5 6 7 10 8 1 0 0 0
Динамо СП 37 4 7 10 6 4 4 1 0 1
Томь 37 5 13 10 5 3 1 0 0 0
Нижний Новгород 37 5 14 4 10 4 0 0 0 0
Чертаново 37 1 3 9 10 10 2 1 0 1
СКА Хабаровск 37 2 11 9 6 7 2 0 0 0
Шинник 37 6 14 7 5 2 2 1 0 0
Авангард Курск 37 4 11 7 6 4 5 0 0 0
Ротор 37 5 13 10 4 4 0 1 0 0
Химки 37 3 7 11 7 4 3 2 0 0
Краснодар II 37 5 3 10 11 3 2 2 1 0
Луч Владивосток 37 9 13 8 3 4 0 0 0 0
Мордовия 37 3 10 10 8 5 1 0 0 0
Спартак М II 37 4 6 8 11 5 3 0 0 0
Балтика 37 2 8 13 7 3 3 1 0 0
Армавир 37 7 11 5 7 4 2 1 0 0
Факел 37 5 7 12 9 2 2 0 0 0
Сибирь 37 4 10 12 7 2 2 0 0 0
Тюмень 37 6 7 11 9 2 2 0 0 0
Зенит II 37 1 14 5 9 6 1 0 1 0

Команда
Тамбов
Динамо СП
Томь
Нижний Новгород
Чертаново
СКА Хабаровск
Шинник
Авангард Курск
Ротор
Химки
Краснодар II
Луч Владивосток
Мордовия
Спартак М II
Балтика
Армавир
Факел
Сибирь
Тюмень
Зенит II

Команда И Ж (свои) Ж (свои ср) Ж (чужие) Ж (чужие ср) Ж (всего) К (свои) К (чужие) К (всего)
Тамбов 37 54 1.46 80 2.16 134 3 2 5
Динамо СП 37 57 1.54 69 1.86 126 4 3 7
Томь 37 71 1.92 58 1.57 129 6 2 8
Нижний Новгород 37 68 1.84 63 1.7 131 2 1 3
Чертаново 37 49 1.32 74 2 123 2 5 7
СКА Хабаровск 37 68 1.84 91 2.46 159 4 7 11
Шинник 37 63 1.7 64 1.73 127 3 1 4
Авангард Курск 37 71 1.92 43 1.16 114 2 4 6
Ротор 37 64 1.73 61 1.65 125 3 3 6
Химки 37 41 1.11 64 1.73 105 3 3 6
Краснодар II 37 60 1.62 55 1.49 115 3 3 6
Луч Владивосток 37 77 2.08 65 1.76 142 2 3 5
Мордовия 37 55 1.49 61 1.65 116 3 3 6
Спартак М II 37 66 1.78 59 1.59 125 4 3 7
Балтика 37 66 1.78 50 1.35 116 6 5 11
Армавир 37 62 1.68 48 1.3 110 5 4 9
Факел 37 47 1.27 58 1.57 105 4 2 6
Сибирь 37 61 1.65 56 1.51 117 3 6 9
Тюмень 37 47 1.27 41 1.11 88 0 3 3
Зенит II 37 66 1.78 53 1.43 119 4 3 7

Команда
Тамбов
Динамо СП
Томь
Нижний Новгород
Чертаново
СКА Хабаровск
Шинник
Авангард Курск
Ротор
Химки
Краснодар II
Луч Владивосток
Мордовия
Спартак М II
Балтика
Армавир
Факел
Сибирь
Тюмень
Зенит II

Команда И Свои Свои (ср) Чужие Чужие (ср) Всего Всего (ср)
Тамбов 37 420 11.35 464 12.54 884 23.89
Динамо СП 37 373 10.08 408 11.03 781 21.11
Томь 37 488 13.19 451 12.19 939 25.38
Нижний Новгород 37 580 15.68 540 14.59 1120 30.27
Чертаново 37 388 10.49 554 14.97 942 25.46
СКА Хабаровск 37 242 6.54 248 6.7 490 13.24
Шинник 37 463 12.51 515 13.92 978 26.43
Авангард Курск 37 527 14.24 465 12.57 992 26.81
Ротор 37 492 13.3 456 12.32 948 25.62
Химки 37 524 14.16 558 15.08 1082 29.24
Краснодар II 37 564 15.24 518 14 1082 29.24
Луч Владивосток 37 324 8.76 266 7.19 590 15.95
Мордовия 37 471 12.73 540 14.59 1011 27.32
Спартак М II 37 474 12.81 491 13.27 965 26.08
Балтика 37 465 12.57 456 12.32 921 24.89
Армавир 37 534 14.43 525 14.19 1059 28.62
Факел 37 534 14.43 494 13.35 1028 27.78
Сибирь 37 547 14.78 535 14.46 1082 29.24
Тюмень 37 489 13.22 473 12.78 962 26
Зенит II 37 503 13.59 445 12.03 948 25.62

Команда
Тамбов
Динамо СП
Томь
Нижний Новгород
Чертаново
СКА Хабаровск
Шинник
Авангард Курск
Ротор
Химки
Краснодар II
Луч Владивосток
Мордовия
Спартак М II
Балтика
Армавир
Факел
Сибирь
Тюмень
Зенит II

Команда И Свои Свои (ср) Чужие Чужие (ср) Всего Всего (ср)
Тамбов 37 153 4.14 86 2.32 239 6.46
Динамо СП 37 187 5.05 116 3.14 303 8.19
Томь 37 140 3.78 137 3.7 277 7.49
Нижний Новгород 37 169 4.57 121 3.27 290 7.84
Чертаново 37 149 4.03 185 5 334 9.03
СКА Хабаровск 37 68 1.84 80 2.16 148 4
Шинник 37 153 4.14 146 3.95 299 8.08
Авангард Курск 37 168 4.54 171 4.62 339 9.16
Ротор 37 159 4.3 145 3.92 304 8.22
Химки 37 174 4.7 159 4.3 333 9
Краснодар II 37 155 4.19 207 5.59 362 9.78
Луч Владивосток 37 54 1.46 120 3.24 174 4.7
Мордовия 37 127 3.43 154 4.16 281 7.59
Спартак М II 37 139 3.76 170 4.59 309 8.35
Балтика 37 147 3.97 147 3.97 294 7.95
Армавир 37 128 3.46 110 2.97 238 6.43
Факел 37 174 4.7 188 5.08 362 9.78
Сибирь 37 161 4.35 171 4.62 332 8.97
Тюмень 37 164 4.43 165 4.46 329 8.89
Зенит II 37 152 4.11 143 3.86 295 7.97

Команда
Тамбов #### 15 - 5 - 4 - 3 12 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 5 - 1 5 - 3 8 - 5 7 - 2 3 - 2 - - - - 4 - 2 8 - 1
Динамо СП - #### - 9 - 4 12 - 1 8 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 4 3 - 0 10 - 4 12 - 2 5 - 3 - 2 - 3 8 - 5 6 - 6 12 - 3 -
Томь 3 - 4 2 - 4 #### 5 - 3 4 - 8 4 - 4 - 8 - 2 5 - 5 2 - 6 2 - 5 6 - 3 3 - 4 10 - 3 5 - 3 5 - 1 6 - 0 4 - 12 8 - 2 5 - 2
Нижний Новгород 2 - 2 9 - 1 - #### 6 - 2 8 - 3 6 - 2 9 - 4 12 - 7 4 - 2 6 - 2 5 - 3 2 - 6 7 - 4 5 - 0 2 - 2 4 - 6 5 - 1 -
Чертаново 8 - 6 5 - 7 4 - 3 3 - 6 #### 7 - 6 5 - 6 8 - 3 0 - 7 3 - 6 6 - 8 3 - 3 4 - 6 4 - 4 5 - 2 5 - 4 4 - 13 7 - 5 7 - 4 -
СКА Хабаровск - - - - - #### - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Шинник 6 - 8 1 - 4 3 - 6 0 - 3 3 - 3 5 - 5 #### 7 - 4 5 - 5 8 - 10 5 - 0 0 - 2 9 - 4 1 - 5 2 - 5 6 - 1 6 - 4 7 - 2 8 - 4
Авангард Курск 4 - 4 1 - 10 6 - 0 2 - 4 8 - 4 3 - 4 9 - 8 #### 5 - 2 7 - 4 5 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 4 10 - 2 9 - 0 5 - 3 2 - 3 6 - 7 1 - 5 6 - 5
Ротор 3 - 7 4 - 5 8 - 3 5 - 3 6 - 2 2 - 4 15 - 10 #### 1 - 6 10 - 5 9 - 1 3 - 5 - 10 - 5 2 - 4 6 - 3 4 - 3 - 8 - 1
Химки 0 - 9 12 - 7 5 - 5 5 - 6 7 - 3 2 - 4 5 - 3 4 - 3 5 - 10 #### 6 - 2 1 - 5 10 - 6 3 - 2 1 - 2 6 - 2 4 - 2 6 - 3 9 - 4
Краснодар II 3 - 7 2 - 8 3 - 7 5 - 6 1 - 7 7 - 3 1 - 5 5 - 4 7 - 8 5 - 11 #### 3 - 2 12 - 4 6 - 2 4 - 3 2 - 11 8 - 2 6 - 1 3 - 3 8 - 6
Луч Владивосток - 2 - 3 - - 1 - 3 - 3 - 4 - - - - #### - 3 - 4 - - 7 - 4 - - -
Мордовия 1 - 3 3 - 4 7 - 5 2 - 3 8 - 2 2 - 2 1 - 10 3 - 5 1 - 2 5 - 4 11 - 5 7 - 0 #### 2 - 5 4 - 8 3 - 2 4 - 2 2 - 8 2 - 5 2 - 7
Спартак М II 2 - 5 5 - 4 2 - 6 4 - 2 2 - 8 4 - 3 1 - 8 5 - 1 2 - 2 7 - 4 9 - 1 1 - 4 #### 3 - 5 4 - 6 9 - 5 5 - 5 8 - 6 4 - 3
Балтика - - 7 - 8 4 - 6 3 - 3 3 - 6 - 4 - 6 2 - 4 8 - 7 10 - 5 11 - 4 3 - 4 5 - 4 #### 6 - 3 5 - 2 6 - 4 5 - 6
Армавир 3 - 4 - 3 - 0 6 - 3 2 - 1 2 - 4 7 - 4 7 - 2 5 - 4 7 - 4 6 - 3 2 - 0 - 6 - 2 #### 5 - 4 4 - 4 4 - 3 2 - 1
Факел 3 - 9 3 - 12 6 - 4 4 - 5 8 - 1 4 - 1 10 - 8 6 - 5 6 - 8 4 - 1 9 - 7 4 - 4 10 - 5 4 - 4 6 - 8 #### 9 - 5 10 - 0 7 - 6
Сибирь 3 - 3 5 - 6 4 - 1 4 - 8 2 - 2 2 - 7 9 - 10 6 - 3 2 - 1 4 - 4 5 - 0 8 - 6 2 - 11 4 - 5 5 - 1 7 - 5 #### 4 - 4 1 - 6
Тюмень 6 - 2 6 - 4 9 - 6 4 - 6 5 - 7 7 - 3 10 - 4 4 - 5 7 - 0 3 - 4 7 - 1 5 - 3 9 - 3 11 - 2 1 - 10 7 - 3 6 - 2 8 - 5 #### 4 - 3
Зенит II 8 - 4 4 - 5 2 - 5 8 - 3 4 - 5 6 - 6 5 - 3 6 - 6 2 - 4 9 - 3 7 - 5 - 4 - 2 3 - 1 9 - 7 7 - 1 4 - 6 3 - 5 7 - 3 ####

Команда
Тамбов
Динамо СП
Томь
Нижний Новгород
Чертаново
СКА Хабаровск
Шинник
Авангард Курск
Ротор
Химки
Краснодар II
Луч Владивосток
Мордовия
Спартак М II
Балтика
Армавир