Футбольная статистика

Факел - Динамо СП 1-2

Общая информация

Факел   

1-2 (1-1)

   Динамо СП

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 22.07.2018 17:00
Тур 2
Стадион Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov (Voronezh)
Зрителей 2250
Голы
0 - 1 M. Barsov   3'
S. Tsveiba   41' 1 - 1
1 - 2 A. Sanaya   75'
Составы
16.
17.
10.
86' 79'  
5.
26'  
14.
77'
90.
65' 11'  
27.
33.
77.
76'
47.
4.

Замены
30.
19.
6.
13.
86'
I. Lebedenko
7.
77'
S. Tsveiba
9.
76'
M. Afanasyev
96.
65'
A. Lomakin
97.
12.
10.
67'
23.
69'  
18.
88' 80'  
9.
63' 18'  
7.
83'
5.
79'  
45.
92.
20.
27.

Замены
14.
13.
26.
88'
N. Burmistrov
94.
83'
E. Pesegov
8.
67' 81'  
M. Barsov
11.
63'
I. Solovyev
63.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный A. Sukhoy
Ассистенты A. Bolotenkov
A. Petrosyan
4-ый S. Karunenko
Статистика
3 Угловые 12
5 Удары в створ ворот 7
4 Удары мимо ворот 7
14 Фолы 17
0 Оффсайды 2
50 Владение мячом 50
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
10.11.2018 Д Ч Спартак М II 3 - 0 0-0 3-0 10-5 1-3 0-1
04.11.2018 Г Ч Динамо СП 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 5-8 0-3 0-0
28.10.2018 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 9-7 3-3 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 13-4 1-1 0-0
20.10.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 3-9 3-0 0-0
14.10.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 2-6 2-3 1-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 1 - 2 0-2 1-0 4-4 2-0 0-0
30.09.2018 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 2 1-2 0-0 - 5-0 1-0
23.09.2018 Д Ч Краснодар II 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-1 2-2 0-0
19.09.2018 Г Ч Армавир 1 - 4 1-3 0-1 4-5 0-1 0-0
15.09.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 6-4 2-3 0-0
08.09.2018 Г Ч Балтика 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 2-5 3-3 1-0
01.09.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 7-6 2-3 0-0
26.08.2018 Г Ч Ротор 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 3-6 2-3 0-0
22.08.2018 Г К Волгарь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 6-7 2-2 1-0
18.08.2018 Д Ч Химки 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 6-8 1-2 0-0
12.08.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 9-5 3-4 0-0
08.08.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 5-9 2-2 0-0
04.08.2018 Д Ч Шинник 3 - 0 1-0 2-0 4-1 0-0 0-0
29.07.2018 Г Ч Авангард Курск 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 3-2 1-3 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
10.11.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 - 1-1 0-0
04.11.2018 Д Ч Факел 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 8-5 3-0 0-0
28.10.2018 Г Ч Шинник 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 4-1 1-2 0-0
24.10.2018 Д Ч Авангард Курск 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 8-3 1-3 0-0
20.10.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 4 - 1 0-0 4-1 6-6 4-3 0-0
13.10.2018 Г Ч Томь 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 4-2 4-6 0-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 2 - 2 2-2 0-0 10-4 2-2 0-0
30.09.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 6 - 2 1-1 5-1 7-5 1-1 0-1
23.09.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 - 2-1 0-0
19.09.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 1 - 2 1-0 0-2 4-6 1-4 0-0
15.09.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 0 - 2 0-0 0-2 12-2 2-3 0-0
08.09.2018 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 2 - 2 1-2 1-0 - 2-3 0-0
01.09.2018 Д Ч Краснодар II 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 3-0 5-1 0-0
26.08.2018 Г Ч Армавир 3 - 0 1-0 2-0 - 2-5 0-0
22.08.2018 Г К Chernomorets 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 5-0 4-2 0-0
18.08.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 9-4 2-3 0-0
12.08.2018 Г Ч Балтика 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 - 0-3 0-0
08.08.2018 Г Ч Зенит II 4 - 1 3-0 1-1 5-4 1-3 0-0
04.08.2018 Г Ч Ротор 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 5-4 2-2 0-0
29.07.2018 Д Ч Химки 3 - 2 2-0 1-2 7-4 2-1 0-0