Футбольная статистика

Динамо СП - Ротор 4-2

Общая информация

Динамо СП   

4-2 (3-0)

   Ротор

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 14.11.2018 18:00
Тур 22
Стадион Olimpiyskiy Stadion Fisht (Sochi)
Зрителей 1210
Голы
I. Gorbunov   1' 1 - 0
M. Barsov (пен)   16' 2 - 0
E. Pesegov   30' 3 - 0
A. Pomerko   62' 4 - 0
4 - 1 A. Myazin   87'
4 - 2 A. Myazin   90+4'
Составы
12.
10.
66'
23.
52'   84'  
18.
11.
73' 54'  
7.
89'
5.
26.
45.
76' 47'  
92.
20.
44'  

Замены
91.
63.
94.
89'
E. Pesegov
25.
76'
I. Miladinović
9.
73'
I. Gorbunov
8.
66'
M. Barsov
99.
41.
72.
57'
31.
88.
25.
59'  
10.
75'
7.
57'
11.
57'  
50.
77.
79'
3.
34'  

Замены
23.
5.
1.
17.
79'
V. Lobkarev
18.
75'
A. Sharipov
87.
57'
R. Vorobyov
9.
57'
K. Mullin
43.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный V. Kazartsev
Ассистенты A. Khatuev
D. Serebryakov
4-ый V. Bochkov
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
19.05.2019 Д Ч Шинник 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 - 0-0 0-0
11.05.2019 Г Ч Авангард Курск 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 10-1 0-0 0-0
04.05.2019 Г Ч Сибирь 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 6-5 0-0 0-0
28.04.2019 Д Ч Томь 3 - 1 1-1 2-0 - 2-5 1-0
24.04.2019 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 3-2 0-0 0-0
20.04.2019 Д Ч Чертаново 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 12-1 0-0 0-0
13.04.2019 Г Ч Тамбов 3 - 0 3-0 0-0 5-15 0-0 0-0
07.04.2019 Д Ч Тюмень 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 12-3 0-0 0-0
30.03.2019 Г Ч Мордовия 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 4-3 0-0 0-0
24.03.2019 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 8-4 0-0 0-0
16.03.2019 Г Ч Краснодар II 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 8-2 0-0 0-0
10.03.2019 Д Ч Армавир 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 2-3 0-0 0-0
03.03.2019 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 1-9 4-1 0-0
24.11.2018 Д Ч Балтика 4 - 1 1-1 3-0 - 1-6 1-2
18.11.2018 Г Ч Химки 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 7-12 1-2 1-0
14.11.2018 Д Ч Ротор 4 - 2 3-0 1-2 - 4-3 1-0
10.11.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 - 1-1 0-0
04.11.2018 Д Ч Факел 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 8-5 3-0 0-0
28.10.2018 Г Ч Шинник 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 4-1 1-2 0-0
24.10.2018 Д Ч Авангард Курск 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 8-3 1-3 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
19.05.2019 Г Ч Тамбов 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 1-5 0-0 0-0
11.05.2019 Д Ч Тюмень 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 - 0-0 0-0
04.05.2019 Г Ч Мордовия 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 2-1 0-0 0-0
28.04.2019 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 2 - 2 0-1 2-1 6-2 4-5 0-0
24.04.2019 Г Ч Краснодар II 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 8-7 0-0 0-0
20.04.2019 Д Ч Армавир 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 2-4 0-0 0-0
13.04.2019 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 3 - 1 1-1 2-0 7-12 0-0 0-0
07.04.2019 Д Ч Балтика 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 10-5 0-0 0-0
30.03.2019 Г Ч Зенит II 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 4-2 0-0 0-0
24.03.2019 Д Ч Сибирь 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 4-3 0-0 0-0
17.03.2019 Д Ч Химки 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 1-6 0-0 0-0
10.03.2019 Г Ч Факел 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 5-6 0-0 0-0
03.03.2019 Д Ч Спартак М II 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 - 3-2 1-0
24.11.2018 Д Ч Шинник 1 - 3 1-2 0-1 2-4 1-2 0-0
18.11.2018 Д Ч Томь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 8-3 4-4 0-1
14.11.2018 Г Ч Динамо СП 2 - 4 0-3 2-1 - 3-4 0-1
10.11.2018 Д Ч Авангард Курск 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 15-10 0-2 0-0
04.11.2018 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 - 3-3 0-0
28.10.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 3-7 4-2 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 0-7 2-0 0-0