Футбольная статистика

Факел - Шинник 3-0

Общая информация

Факел   

3-0 (1-0)

   Шинник

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 04.08.2018 18:00
Тур 4
Стадион Central'nyi Stadion Profsoyuzov (Voronezh)
Зрителей 1950
Голы
S. Bozhin   45+2' 1 - 0
I. Lebedenko   72' 2 - 0
I. Lebedenko   77' 3 - 0
Составы
30.
7.
87'
10.
19.
79'
96.
27.
33.
77'
77.
82'
6.
47.
4.

Замены
13.
5.
17.
87'
S. Orlov
90.
82'
M. Afanasyev
9.
79'
A. Makarchuk
14.
77'
A. Manukovskiy
16.
16.
10.
46'
22.
9.
32.
62'
15.
46'
8.
11.
57'
94.
4.
2.

Замены
17.
3.
1.
7.
62'
I. Melnikov
27.
57'
S. Narylkov
57.
46'
D. Samoylov
14.
46'
I. Geloyan
21.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный V. Meshkov
Ассистенты D. Bereznev
N. Bogach
4-ый A. Chekalin
Статистика
4 Угловые 1
4 Удары в створ ворот 4
3 Удары мимо ворот 3
21 Фолы 13
1 Оффсайды 1
58 Владение мячом 42
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
10.11.2018 Д Ч Спартак М II 3 - 0 0-0 3-0 10-5 1-3 0-1
04.11.2018 Г Ч Динамо СП 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 5-8 0-3 0-0
28.10.2018 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 9-7 3-3 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 13-4 1-1 0-0
20.10.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 3-9 3-0 0-0
14.10.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 2-6 2-3 1-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 1 - 2 0-2 1-0 4-4 2-0 0-0
30.09.2018 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 2 1-2 0-0 - 5-0 1-0
23.09.2018 Д Ч Краснодар II 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-1 2-2 0-0
19.09.2018 Г Ч Армавир 1 - 4 1-3 0-1 4-5 0-1 0-0
15.09.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 6-4 2-3 0-0
08.09.2018 Г Ч Балтика 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 2-5 3-3 1-0
01.09.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 7-6 2-3 0-0
26.08.2018 Г Ч Ротор 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 3-6 2-3 0-0
22.08.2018 Г К Волгарь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 6-7 2-2 1-0
18.08.2018 Д Ч Химки 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 6-8 1-2 0-0
12.08.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 9-5 3-4 0-0
08.08.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 5-9 2-2 0-0
04.08.2018 Д Ч Шинник 3 - 0 1-0 2-0 4-1 0-0 0-0
29.07.2018 Г Ч Авангард Курск 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 3-2 1-3 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
10.11.2018 Г Ч Химки 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 3-5 4-3 0-0
04.11.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 6-4 2-1 0-0
28.10.2018 Д Ч Динамо СП 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 1-4 2-1 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч Томь 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 - 2-1 0-0
20.10.2018 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 5-0 2-2 0-0
13.10.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 6-5 2-2 0-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 3 - 0 1-0 2-0 6-8 5-5 0-0
30.09.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 2 - 3 2-2 0-1 4-10 1-4 1-0
23.09.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 0-2 4-4 0-1
19.09.2018 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 5-5 4-3 1-0
15.09.2018 Д Ч Краснодар II 2 - 2 1-2 1-0 8-10 3-4 0-0
08.09.2018 Г Ч Армавир 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-2 4-2 0-0
01.09.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 0-3 4-0 0-0
26.08.2018 Г Ч Балтика 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 2-1 0-0
22.08.2018 Г К Торпедо М 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 5-5 1-4 0-0
18.08.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 8-4 1-1 0-0
12.08.2018 Д Ч Ротор 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 7-4 1-6 0-0
08.08.2018 Д Ч Химки 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 5-5 1-0 0-0
04.08.2018 Г Ч Факел 0 - 3 0-1 0-2 1-4 0-0 0-0
29.07.2018 Д Ч Спартак М II 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 9-4 1-3 0-0