Футбольная статистика

Луч Владивосток - Авангард Курск 1-0

Общая информация

Луч Владивосток   

1-0 (0-0)

   Авангард Курск

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 13.10.2018 13:00
Тур 16
Стадион Stadion Dinamo (Vladivostok)
Зрителей 1250
Голы
I. Khleborodov   77' 1 - 0
Составы
1.
68.
58'
10.
19.
80'
17.
46'
77.
54'
33.
74'  
15.
18.
71.
4.
82'  

Замены
95.
29.
22.
8.
3.
12.
80'
M. Mashnev
9.
58'
A. Chasovskikh
14.
54'
A. Pavlenko
7.
46' 55'  
D. Dzakhov
27.
13.
27.
62'
10.
18.
75'
5.
65'  
87.
20.
54'  
97.
24.
4.
71.
90+1'  

Замены
19.
1.
77.
75'
A. Batyutin
8.
62'
V. Rudenko
22.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный I. Panin
Ассистенты A. Kobzev
A. Bolotenkov
4-ый A. Fisenko
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
20.04.2019 Г Ч Томь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 3-6 4-3 0-0
13.04.2019 Г Ч Сибирь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 0-5 0-0 0-0
07.04.2019 Д Ч Чертаново 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 1-3 3-0 0-0
30.03.2019 Г Ч Тамбов 1 - 2 0-0 1-2 2-7 0-0 0-0
24.03.2019 Д Ч Тюмень 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 - 1-1 0-0
17.03.2019 Г Ч Мордовия 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 0-7 0-0 0-0
10.03.2019 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 0 - 2 0-0 0-2 - 0-0 0-0
03.03.2019 Г Ч Краснодар II 1 - 2 0-2 1-0 2-3 0-1 0-0
24.11.2018 Г Ч Армавир 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 3-6 1-3 0-0
18.11.2018 Г Ч Зенит II 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 - 1-4 0-0
14.11.2018 Г Ч Балтика 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 4-11 1-2 0-0
10.11.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 - 5-3 0-0
04.11.2018 Д Ч Ротор 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 - 3-3 0-0
28.10.2018 Г Ч Факел 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 7-9 3-3 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 1-9 1-4 0-0
20.10.2018 Г Ч Шинник 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 0-5 2-2 0-0
13.10.2018 Д Ч Авангард Курск 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 - 3-3 0-0
06.10.2018 Г Ч Динамо СП 2 - 2 2-2 0-0 4-10 2-2 0-0
30.09.2018 Д Ч Томь 2 - 2 0-1 2-1 - 3-3 0-0
23.09.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 - 2-2 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
20.04.2019 Д Ч Тамбов 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-4 0-0 0-0
13.04.2019 Г Ч Тюмень 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 5-4 0-0 0-0
07.04.2019 Д Ч Мордовия 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 3-4 0-0 0-0
30.03.2019 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 - 6-1 1-0
17.03.2019 Г Ч Армавир 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-7 0-0 0-0
10.03.2019 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 2-4 0-0 0-0
03.03.2019 Г Ч Балтика 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 6-4 2-4 0-0
24.11.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 2 - 1 2-0 0-1 6-5 4-1 0-0
18.11.2018 Г Ч Факел 2 - 3 2-3 0-0 8-10 4-2 1-0
14.11.2018 Д Ч Химки 4 - 0 1-0 3-0 7-4 5-2 0-0
10.11.2018 Г Ч Ротор 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 10-15 2-0 0-0
04.11.2018 Д Ч Спартак М II 3 - 2 1-0 2-2 10-2 1-1 0-1
28.10.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 3 - 2 1-1 2-1 6-7 2-2 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч Динамо СП 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 3-8 3-1 0-0
20.10.2018 Д Ч Томь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 6-0 0-1 0-0
13.10.2018 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 3-3 0-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Чертаново 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 8-4 4-1 0-0
01.10.2018 Г Ч Тамбов 1 - 3 1-2 0-1 - 5-2 0-0
27.09.2018 Д К Краснодар 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 8-6 2-1 0-0
23.09.2018 Д Ч Тюмень 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 1-5 3-2 0-0