Футбольная статистика

Балтика - Авангард Курск 2-1

Общая информация

Балтика   

2-1 (1-1)

   Авангард Курск

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 03.03.2019 17:00
Тур 25
Стадион Stadion Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Зрителей 6720
Голы
A. Saplinov   7' 1 - 0
1 - 1 V. Steklov   24'
R. Magal   61' 2 - 1
Составы
32.
7.
65'
25.
41'  
10.
74'
37.
74'
19.
4.
13'  
28.
30.
10'  
3.
44.
19'  

Замены
9.
71.
6.
43.
5.
1.
8.
74'
B. Khadartsev
93.
74'
N. Glushkov
22.
65'
I. Kuzmichev
14.
13.
77.
63'
5.
76' 41'  
11.
87.
8.
82'
20.
79'
97.
24.
4.
71.

Замены
22.
1.
7.
82'
M. Zemskov
23.
79' 90+1'  
V. Steklov
6.
76'
A. Troshechkin
19.
63'
R. Minaev
27.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный P. Kukuyan
Ассистенты A. Lunev
K. Shalamberidze
4-ый S. Yadrov
Статистика
4 Угловые 6
4 Удары в створ ворот 1
5 Удары мимо ворот 5
13 Фолы 21
2 Оффсайды 0
61 Владение мячом 39
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
25.05.2019 Д Ч Тюмень 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 4-5 2-4 0-0
19.05.2019 Г Ч Мордовия 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 8-4 0-0 0-0
11.05.2019 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 3-6 0-0 0-0
04.05.2019 Г Ч Краснодар II 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 3-4 0-0 0-0
28.04.2019 Д Ч Армавир 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 6-3 0-0 0-0
24.04.2019 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-7 0-0 0-0
18.04.2019 Д Ч Сибирь 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 6-4 0-0 0-0
13.04.2019 Д Ч Зенит II 0 - 2 0-2 0-0 5-6 0-0 0-0
07.04.2019 Г Ч Ротор 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 5-10 0-0 0-0
30.03.2019 Д Ч Химки 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 8-7 0-0 0-0
24.03.2019 Г Ч Факел 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 4-4 0-0 0-0
16.03.2019 Д Ч Спартак М II 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 5-4 0-0 0-0
10.03.2019 Г Ч Шинник 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 5-1 0-0 0-0
03.03.2019 Д Ч Авангард Курск 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 4-6 4-2 0-0
24.11.2018 Г Ч Динамо СП 1 - 4 1-1 0-3 - 6-1 2-1
18.11.2018 Д Ч Чертаново 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 3-3 2-4 0-0
14.11.2018 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 11-4 2-1 0-0
10.11.2018 Д Ч Томь 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 7-8 2-1 0-0
04.11.2018 Г Ч Тамбов 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 - 6-3 1-0
28.10.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 3-4 1-2 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
25.05.2019 Г Ч Шинник 2 - 4 1-3 1-1 1-10 1-0 0-0
19.05.2019 Г Ч Сибирь 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 3-6 0-0 0-0
15.05.2019 Д Ч Краснодар II 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 5-2 0-0 0-0
11.05.2019 Д Ч Динамо СП 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 1-10 0-0 0-0
04.05.2019 Г Ч Томь 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 2-8 2-3 0-0
28.04.2019 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 2 - 2 1-2 1-0 2-2 0-0 0-0
24.04.2019 Г Ч Чертаново 2 - 3 0-2 2-1 3-8 0-0 0-0
20.04.2019 Д Ч Тамбов 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-4 0-0 0-0
13.04.2019 Г Ч Тюмень 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 5-4 0-0 0-0
07.04.2019 Д Ч Мордовия 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 3-4 0-0 0-0
30.03.2019 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 - 6-1 1-0
17.03.2019 Г Ч Армавир 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-7 0-0 0-0
10.03.2019 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 2-4 0-0 0-0
03.03.2019 Г Ч Балтика 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 6-4 2-4 0-0
24.11.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 2 - 1 2-0 0-1 6-5 4-1 0-0
18.11.2018 Г Ч Факел 2 - 3 2-3 0-0 8-10 4-2 1-0
14.11.2018 Д Ч Химки 4 - 0 1-0 3-0 7-4 5-2 0-0
10.11.2018 Г Ч Ротор 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 10-15 2-0 0-0
04.11.2018 Д Ч Спартак М II 3 - 2 1-0 2-2 10-2 1-1 0-1
28.10.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 3 - 2 1-1 2-1 6-7 2-2 0-0