Футбольная статистика

Балтика - Авангард Курск 2-1

Общая информация

Балтика   

2-1 (1-1)

   Авангард Курск

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 03.03.2019 17:00
Тур 25
Стадион Stadion Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Зрителей 6720
Голы
A. Saplinov   7' 1 - 0
1 - 1 V. Steklov   24'
R. Magal   61' 2 - 1
Составы
32.
7.
65'
25.
41'  
10.
74'
37.
74'
19.
4.
13'  
28.
30.
10'  
3.
44.
19'  

Замены
9.
71.
6.
43.
5.
1.
8.
74'
B. Khadartsev
93.
74'
N. Glushkov
22.
65'
I. Kuzmichev
14.
13.
77.
63'
5.
76' 41'  
11.
87.
8.
82'
20.
79'
97.
24.
4.
71.

Замены
22.
1.
7.
82'
M. Zemskov
23.
79' 90+1'  
V. Steklov
6.
76'
A. Troshechkin
19.
63'
R. Minaev
27.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный P. Kukuyan
Ассистенты A. Lunev
K. Shalamberidze
4-ый S. Yadrov
Статистика
4 Угловые 6
4 Удары в створ ворот 1
5 Удары мимо ворот 5
13 Фолы 21
2 Оффсайды 0
61 Владение мячом 39
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
12.10.2019 Г Ч Томь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-3 0-0 0-0
05.10.2019 Д Ч Краснодар II 4 - 1 2-1 2-0 - 0-0 0-0
29.09.2019 Г Ч Химки 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 1-7 5-4 0-0
25.09.2019 Д К Локомотив М 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 11-7 2-4 0-0
21.09.2019 Д Ч Ротор 2 - 1 0-0 2-1 5-9 0-0 0-0
14.09.2019 Г Ч Енисей 2 - 2 0-1 2-1 7-3 2-3 0-0
08.09.2019 Г Ч Tekstilshchik 5 - 1 0-1 5-0 1-0 2-1 0-1
31.08.2019 Г Ч Авангард Курск 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 5-7 3-2 0-1
25.08.2019 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-4 0-0 0-0
21.08.2019 Г К Leningradets 2 - 1 - 2-1 - 0-0 0-0
18.08.2019 Г Ч Армавир 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-0
14.08.2019 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
10.08.2019 Г Ч Мордовия 3 - 0 2-0 1-0 1-7 4-3 0-0
03.08.2019 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 - 4-2 1-0
28.07.2019 Д Ч Чертаново 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 3-5 2-3 0-0
24.07.2019 Г Ч Факел 2 - 1 2-0 0-1 - 3-2 0-0
20.07.2019 Д Ч Chayka 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 4-0 3-1 0-0
13.07.2019 Г Ч Торпедо М 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 1-6 0-2 0-0
07.07.2019 Д Ч Спартак М II 0 - 1 - 0-1 - 0-0 0-0
25.05.2019 Д Ч Тюмень 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 4-5 2-4 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
19.10.2019 Д Ч Tekstilshchik 2 - 1 0-1 2-0 7-2 0-0 0-0
12.10.2019 Д Ч Чертаново 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 5-7 0-0 0-0
05.10.2019 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 2 - 2 1-2 1-0 - 2-3 0-0
29.09.2019 Д Ч Армавир 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 3-5 1-4 0-0
21.09.2019 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 6-5 3-3 0-0
14.09.2019 Д Ч Мордовия 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 4-6 3-4 1-0
07.09.2019 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 3-1 0-0
31.08.2019 Д Ч Балтика 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 7-5 2-3 1-0
25.08.2019 Г Ч Факел 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 7-3 0-0 0-0
21.08.2019 Г К Химки 1 - 4 - 1-4 - 0-0 0-0
18.08.2019 Д Ч Chayka 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 10-4 0-0 0-0
14.08.2019 Г Ч Торпедо М 1 - 3 1-0 0-3 4-1 0-0 0-0
10.08.2019 Д Ч Спартак М II 2 - 2 1-0 1-2 3-4 4-3 0-0
03.08.2019 Г Ч Шинник 3 - 1 1-0 2-1 0-2 2-3 0-0
28.07.2019 Д Ч Neftekhimik 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 7-8 2-4 0-0
24.07.2019 Г Ч Томь 0 - 2 0-0 0-2 7-6 3-2 1-0
20.07.2019 Д Ч Краснодар II 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 5-6 4-5 0-0
13.07.2019 Г Ч Химки 0 - 3 0-1 0-2 4-4 1-4 1-0
07.07.2019 Д Ч Ротор 0 - 3 - 0-3 - 0-0 0-0
25.05.2019 Г Ч Шинник 2 - 4 1-3 1-1 1-10 1-0 0-0