подождите немного...
СКА Хабаровск - Факел 2-1
Общая информация
СКА Хабаровск
2-1 (2-1)
Факел
Турнир | ФНЛ |
Дата | 30.09.2018 11:00 |
Тур | 14 |
Стадион | Stadion imeni V.I. Lenina (Khabarovsk) |
Зрителей | 3758 |
Голы
L. Sekulski 46' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | A. Manukovskiy 49' | |
E. Kabaev 56' | 2 - 1 |
Составы
25.
11.
46'
99.
75'
19.
83'
17.
69.
10.
88.
59'
97.
5.
3.
Замены
96.
77.
31.
18.
14.
21.
83'
V. Fedotov
26.
75'
E. Kabaev
6.
59'
O. Aleynik
22.
46'
K. Bazelyuk
23.
30.
19.
64'
14.
71'
96.
70'
90.
90'
29'
27.
63'
80'
33.
36'
77.
83'
6.
90+1'
55.
47.
Замены
1.
4.
90'
A. Lomakin
7.
83'
M. Afanasyev
8.
71'
S. Tsveiba
17.
64'
A. Makarchuk
5.
Арбитры
Главный | R. Safyan |
Ассистенты | A. Filipkin |
D. Petrov | |
4-ый | V. Zharikov |
Коэффициенты
Фора | КФ | Т | Б | М | П1 | X | П2 | 1X | 12 | X2 | iТ | Б | М | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
СКА Хабаровск Факел |
-1
+1 |
2.55
1.48 |
2 | 1.76 | 2 | 1.81 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 1.17 | 1.3 | 1.93 |
1.5
1 |
2.17
3 |
1.65
1.36 |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 2 - 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | 4-5 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Мордовия | 3 - 2 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 5-3 | 0-7 | 0-0 |
23.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Чертаново | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 4-8 | 4-1 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Балтика | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 2-4 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Факел | 2 - 0 | - | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Chayka | 3 - 2 | 2-2 | 1-0 | - | 11-2 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Торпедо М | 1 - 2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 3-4 | 1-0 |
27.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Спартак М II | 3 - 0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | - | 1-3 | 0-0 |
23.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Neftekhimik | 2 - 2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4-3 | 3-5 | 1-0 |
19.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Томь | 1 - 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | - | 4-5 | 1-0 |
12.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Краснодар II | 2 - 2 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Химки | 1 - 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | - | 2-3 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Ротор | 3 - 5 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 6-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 |
25.09.2019 | Д | К | Ахмат | 2 - 2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | - | 1-1 | 0-0 |
20.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Енисей | 2 - 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | 2-2 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Tekstilshchik | 1 - 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 6-5 | 5-3 | 0-0 |
07.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Авангард Курск | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | 1-3 | 0-0 |
03.09.2019 | Г | К | Sakhalin | 2 - 0 | - | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 2 - 0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-7 | 3-4 | 1-1 |
25.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Армавир | 3 - 0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 7-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Армавир | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 2-4 | 0-1 |
23.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 0 - 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 8-3 | 3-4 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Мордовия | 1 - 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 7-3 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Д | Ч | СКА Хабаровск | 0 - 2 | - | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Балтика | 0 - 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Чертаново | 0 - 4 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 4-5 | 5-2 | 0-0 |
27.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Chayka | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 4-4 | 0-0 |
23.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Спартак М II | 2 - 7 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 6-3 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Шинник | 0 - 4 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 2-8 | 4-1 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Neftekhimik | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Томь | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Краснодар II | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 0-0 |
25.09.2019 | Д | К | Арсенал Тула | 1 - 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | - | 3-1 | 1-0 |
21.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Химки | 0 - 3 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Ротор | 0 - 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 3-4 | 0-0 |
07.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Енисей | 1 - 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 8-0 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
31.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Tekstilshchik | 4 - 1 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 7-3 | 2-2 | 0-1 |
25.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Авангард Курск | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21.08.2019 | Г | К | Salyut-Belgorod | 3 - 1 | - | 3-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |