Футбольная статистика

Тюмень - Факел 1-1

Общая информация

Тюмень   

1-1 (0-1)

   Факел

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 14.10.2018 16:00
Тур 16
Стадион Stadion Geolog (Tyumen')
Зрителей 1000
Голы
0 - 1 I. Lebedenko   28'
S. Kozlov   78' 1 - 1
Составы
22.
10.
72'
52.
24.
5.
51' 33'  
8.
19'  
18.
32'
66.
95.
46'
15.
20.

Замены
45.
25.
21.
11.
72' 74'  
M. Lauk
38.
51'
A. Ryabokobylenko
17.
46'
M. Kovalenko
9.
32'
V. Leshonok
81.
16.
17.
68'
10.
96.
90+1'
90.
72'
27.
76'  
33.
47'   61'  
77.
75'
6.
55.
47.

Замены
7.
5.
90+1'
M. Kuzmin
4.
75'
M. Afanasyev
19.
72'
A. Lomakin
66.
68'
M. Biryukov
30.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный A. Sukhoy
Ассистенты V. Nazarov
D. Koloskov
4-ый I. Dovolnov
Статистика
6 Угловые 2
6 Удары в створ ворот 3
1 Удары мимо ворот 3
18 Фолы 14
0 Оффсайды 0
54 Владение мячом 46
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
10.11.2018 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 2 1-0 0-2 - 3-3 0-0
04.11.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 4-6 1-1 0-0
31.10.2018 Г К Оренбург 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 4-7 2-4 0-0
28.10.2018 Г Ч Зенит II 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 3-7 2-3 0-0
24.10.2018 Д Ч Ротор 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 7-0 0-2 0-0
20.10.2018 Г Ч Химки 1 - 2 0-0 1-2 3-6 1-1 0-0
14.10.2018 Д Ч Факел 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 6-2 3-2 0-1
10.10.2018 Д К ЦСКА 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 4-3 2-3 0-0
06.10.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 6-8 1-1 0-0
30.09.2018 Д Ч Шинник 3 - 2 2-2 1-0 10-4 4-1 0-1
23.09.2018 Г Ч Авангард Курск 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 5-1 2-3 0-0
19.09.2018 Д Ч Динамо СП 2 - 1 0-1 2-0 6-4 4-1 0-0
15.09.2018 Г Ч Томь 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 2-8 3-2 0-0
08.09.2018 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 5-3 0-4 0-0
01.09.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 0 - 4 0-1 0-3 4-7 1-0 0-0
26.08.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 1 - 3 1-2 0-1 6-2 0-0 0-0
22.08.2018 Д К Сибирь 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 12-2 2-2 0-0
18.08.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 8-5 0-0 0-0
12.08.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 9-3 3-2 0-0
08.08.2018 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 7-3 2-1 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
10.11.2018 Д Ч Спартак М II 3 - 0 0-0 3-0 10-5 1-3 0-1
04.11.2018 Г Ч Динамо СП 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 5-8 0-3 0-0
28.10.2018 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 9-7 3-3 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 13-4 1-1 0-0
20.10.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 3-9 3-0 0-0
14.10.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 2-6 2-3 1-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 1 - 2 0-2 1-0 4-4 2-0 0-0
30.09.2018 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 2 1-2 0-0 - 5-0 1-0
23.09.2018 Д Ч Краснодар II 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-1 2-2 0-0
19.09.2018 Г Ч Армавир 1 - 4 1-3 0-1 4-5 0-1 0-0
15.09.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 6-4 2-3 0-0
08.09.2018 Г Ч Балтика 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 2-5 3-3 1-0
01.09.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 7-6 2-3 0-0
26.08.2018 Г Ч Ротор 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 3-6 2-3 0-0
22.08.2018 Г К Волгарь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 6-7 2-2 1-0
18.08.2018 Д Ч Химки 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 6-8 1-2 0-0
12.08.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 9-5 3-4 0-0
08.08.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 5-9 2-2 0-0
04.08.2018 Д Ч Шинник 3 - 0 1-0 2-0 4-1 0-0 0-0
29.07.2018 Г Ч Авангард Курск 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 3-2 1-3 0-0