Футбольная статистика

Балтика - Шинник 1-0

Общая информация

Балтика   

1-0 (0-0)

   Шинник

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 26.08.2018 18:00
Тур 8
Стадион Kaliningrad Stadium (Kaliningrad)
Зрителей 9800
Голы     Видео голов
D. Torbinski   78' 1 - 0
Составы
1.
19.
17.
9.
11.
88'
4.
83'
33.
65'  
93.
70'
30.
23.
83'
2.

Замены
43.
32.
25.
7.
88'
A. Kasaev
13.
83'
V. Kryuchkov
10.
83'
D. Torbinski
34.
70'
V. Kalenkovich
98.
1.
10.
54' 16'  
22.
76' 47'  
9.
15.
74'
8.
58'
11.
77.
17.
4.
3.

Замены
21.
16.
2.
7.
76'
S. Samodin
57.
74'
D. Samoylov
27.
58'
O. Kozhemyakin
14.
54'
I. Geloyan
94.
Арбитры
Главный I. Panin
Ассистенты D. Petrov
R. Shekemov
4-ый S. Yadrov
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
10.11.2018 Д Ч Томь 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 7-8 2-1 0-0
04.11.2018 Г Ч Тамбов 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 - 6-3 1-0
28.10.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 3-4 1-2 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 - 3-3 1-1
20.10.2018 Д Ч Краснодар II 1 - 4 1-3 0-1 10-5 1-2 0-0
13.10.2018 Г Ч Армавир 2 - 2 0-2 2-0 2-6 4-3 1-1
06.10.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 4-6 3-6 0-0
30.09.2018 Г Ч Сибирь 1 - 2 0-0 1-2 5-4 3-0 0-0
26.09.2018 Д К Локомотив М 2 - 3 1-1 1-2 1-11 4-1 0-0
23.09.2018 Г Ч Зенит II 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 7-9 1-1 0-0
19.09.2018 Д Ч Ротор 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 2-4 3-3 1-0
15.09.2018 Г Ч Химки 3 - 3 2-3 1-0 2-3 2-1 0-1
08.09.2018 Д Ч Факел 0 - 2 0-0 0-2 5-2 3-3 0-1
01.09.2018 Г Ч Спартак М II 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 5-3 2-4 0-0
26.08.2018 Д Ч Шинник 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 - 1-2 0-0
22.08.2018 Г К Znamya Truda 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 5-3 4-2 0-1
18.08.2018 Г Ч Авангард Курск 2 - 0 2-0 0-0 0-9 1-0 0-0
12.08.2018 Д Ч Динамо СП 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 - 3-0 0-0
08.08.2018 Г Ч Томь 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 3-5 3-3 0-0
04.08.2018 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 - 2-2 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
10.11.2018 Г Ч Химки 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 3-5 4-3 0-0
04.11.2018 Д Ч Сибирь 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 6-4 2-1 0-0
28.10.2018 Д Ч Динамо СП 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 1-4 2-1 0-0
24.10.2018 Г Ч Томь 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 - 2-1 0-0
20.10.2018 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 5-0 2-2 0-0
13.10.2018 Г Ч Чертаново 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 6-5 2-2 0-0
06.10.2018 Д Ч Тамбов 3 - 0 1-0 2-0 6-8 5-5 0-0
30.09.2018 Г Ч Тюмень 2 - 3 2-2 0-1 4-10 1-4 1-0
23.09.2018 Д Ч Мордовия 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 0-2 4-4 0-1
19.09.2018 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 5-5 4-3 1-0
15.09.2018 Д Ч Краснодар II 2 - 2 1-2 1-0 8-10 3-4 0-0
08.09.2018 Г Ч Армавир 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-2 4-2 0-0
01.09.2018 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 0-3 4-0 0-0
26.08.2018 Г Ч Балтика 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 2-1 0-0
22.08.2018 Г К Торпедо М 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 5-5 1-4 0-0
18.08.2018 Д Ч Зенит II 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 8-4 1-1 0-0
12.08.2018 Д Ч Ротор 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 7-4 1-6 0-0
08.08.2018 Д Ч Химки 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 5-5 1-0 0-0
04.08.2018 Г Ч Факел 0 - 3 0-1 0-2 1-4 0-0 0-0
29.07.2018 Д Ч Спартак М II 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 9-4 1-3 0-0