подождите немного...
Шинник - Tekstilshchik 3-0
Общая информация
Шинник
3-0 (1-0)
Tekstilshchik
Турнир | ФНЛ |
Дата | 23.11.2019 14:00 |
Тур | 25 |
Стадион | Stadion Shinnik (Yaroslavl') |
Зрителей | 900 |
Голы
S. Samodin 38' | 1 - 0 | |
E. Nizamutdinov (пен) 72' | 2 - 0 | |
I. Oleynikov 86' | 3 - 0 |
Составы
22.
84'
34'
34'
94.
17.
54'
54'
13.
27.
90'
8.
15.
65'
10.
90'
9.
90'
4.
82'
82'
16.
Замены
98.
84'
S. Samodin
11.
90'
E. Nizamutdinov
50.
90'
V. Aleynikov
99.
90'
I. Oleynikov
1.
45.
72.
97.
2.
65'
D. Samoylov
1.
25.
59'
12.
46'
24.
62'
8.
15.
69'
37.
4.
6.
70'
70'
17.
20.
62'
62'
Замены
16.
13.
11.
5.
2.
22.
69'
M. Gaydukov
21.
62'
I. Demin
19.
59'
I. Yurchenko
14.
46'
A. Radchenko
18.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный | I. Sidenkov |
Ассистенты | V. Minevich |
K. Bolshakov | |
4-ый | E. Sinyanskiy |
Статистика
6 | Угловые | 3 |
4 | Удары в створ ворот | 4 |
3 | Удары мимо ворот | 5 |
16 | Фолы | 15 |
7 | Оффсайды | 2 |
51 | Владение мячом | 49 |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Ротор | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 7-3 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Енисей | 3 - 1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 8-5 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
23.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Tekstilshchik | 3 - 0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 6-3 | 6-4 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Авангард Курск | 2 - 2 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 5-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 3 - 1 | - | 3-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Армавир | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 9-3 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 1 - 3 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 5-7 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
30.10.2019 | Г | К | Нижний Новгород | 2 - 2 | - | 2-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Мордовия | 1 - 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 9-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
23.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Балтика | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Факел | 4 - 0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 8-2 | 1-4 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Chayka | 2 - 3 | 1-0 | 1-3 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Торпедо М | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Спартак М II | 3 - 2 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 6-1 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
25.09.2019 | Д | К | Сочи | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Чертаново | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 9-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Neftekhimik | 2 - 2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 8-2 | 3-1 | 0-0 |
07.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Томь | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 3-1 | 0-0 |
31.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Краснодар II | 2 - 2 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 6-8 | 4-1 | 0-0 |
25.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Химки | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Торпедо М | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Спартак М II | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 2-6 | 1-4 | 0-0 |
23.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Шинник | 0 - 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3-6 | 4-6 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Neftekhimik | 1 - 2 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 3-8 | 5-4 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Томь | 0 - 2 | - | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Краснодар II | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 7-6 | 4-4 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Химки | 1 - 2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 5-1 | 3-4 | 0-1 |
27.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Ротор | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
23.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Чертаново | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-6 | 5-2 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Авангард Курск | 1 - 2 | 1-0 | 0-2 | 2-7 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 4 - 3 | 2-3 | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Армавир | 0 - 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4-3 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Мордовия | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Д | Ч | СКА Хабаровск | 3 - 1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 5-6 | 3-5 | 0-0 |
08.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Балтика | 1 - 5 | 1-0 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-0 |
31.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Факел | 1 - 4 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 3-7 | 2-2 | 1-0 |
25.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Chayka | 0 - 3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21.08.2019 | Г | К | Шинник | 0 - 1 | - | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Торпедо М | 1 - 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 |