подождите немного...
Шкендия - Shkupi 5-1
Общая информация
Шкендия
5-1 (3-0)
Shkupi
Турнир | Премьер лига |
Дата | 27.04.2019 17:00 |
Тур | 31 |
Стадион | Ecolog Arena (Tetovo) |
Зрителей | 2500 |
Голы
O. Imeri 20' | 1 - 0 | |
A. Alimi 29' | 2 - 0 | |
O. Imeri 42' | 3 - 0 | |
A. Ibraimi 52' | 4 - 0 | |
O. Imeri 66' | 5 - 0 | |
5 - 1 | M. Bajrami 85' |
Составы
66'
0'
70'
76'
0'
0'
64'
0'
0'
0'
Замены
66'
M. Radeski
70'
V. Nafiu
76'
O. Imeri
54'
71'
0'
57'
Замены
54'
V. Angelov
57'
F. Ristovski
71'
A. Dakour
Арбитры
Главный | D. Jakimovski |
Ассистенты | N. Bozhinovski |
D. Vasilevski |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.07.2019 | Г | ЛЕ | Ф91 Дюделанж | 1 - 1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 5-4 | 6-2 | 3-0 |
23.07.2019 | Д | ЛЕ | Ф91 Дюделанж | 1 - 2 | 1-0 | 0-2 | 5-4 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
16.07.2019 | Д | ЛЧ | Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 7-4 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
09.07.2019 | Г | ЛЧ | Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 12-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 |
26.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Renova | 2 - 3 | 1-2 | 1-1 | - | 1-3 | 0-0 |
19.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Akademija Pandev | 4 - 1 | - | 4-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Pobeda | 4 - 1 | 1-0 | 3-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Sileks | 0 - 0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Rabotnički | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | 0-2 | 0-0 |
27.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Shkupi | 5 - 1 | 3-0 | 2-1 | - | 6-1 | 1-0 |
24.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Belasica | 1 - 2 | - | 1-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Makedonija GjP | 4 - 2 | 3-0 | 1-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Вардар | 0 - 0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Renova | 2 - 1 | - | 2-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Akademija Pandev | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Pobeda | 5 - 2 | - | 5-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Sileks | 3 - 0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Rabotnički | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Shkupi | 2 - 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Belasica | 3 - 0 | - | 3-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.07.2019 | Д | ЛЕ | Пюник | 1 - 2 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 7-6 | 3-5 | 1-0 |
11.07.2019 | Г | ЛЕ | Пюник | 3 - 3 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 5-5 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
26.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Rabotnički | 2 - 1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | - | 2-1 | 0-1 |
19.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Renova | 2 - 2 | - | 2-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Belasica | 2 - 2 | 0-1 | 2-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Makedonija GjP | 0 - 1 | - | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Вардар | 2 - 2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | - | 2-2 | 0-0 |
27.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Шкендия | 1 - 5 | 0-3 | 1-2 | - | 1-6 | 0-1 |
24.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Akademija Pandev | 0 - 4 | 0-2 | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Pobeda | 3 - 0 | - | 3-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Sileks | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Rabotnički | 1 - 2 | - | 1-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Renova | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Belasica | 0 - 2 | - | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Makedonija GjP | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Вардар | 0 - 1 | - | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Шкендия | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Akademija Pandev | 2 - 0 | - | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24.02.2019 | Д | Ч | Pobeda | 3 - 0 | - | 3-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17.02.2019 | Г | Ч | Sileks | 2 - 2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | - | 3-1 | 0-0 |