подождите немного...
Шинник - Тюмень 0-0
Общая информация
Шинник
0-0 (0-0)
Тюмень
Турнир | ФНЛ |
Дата | 15.10.2016 17:00 |
Тур | 17 |
Стадион | Stadion Shinnik (Yaroslavl') |
Зрителей | 1200 |
Составы
16.
4.
10.
63'
37.
79'
52.
8.
11.
88'
23.
5.
78.
24.
Замены
17.
2.
1.
3.
88'
90'
A. Mitasov
77.
79'
V. Sirotov
22.
63'
M. Lauk
80.
53.
37.
9.
90+1'
10.
4.
85'
8.
13.
7.
68'
90.
28.
3.
83'
Замены
30.
29.
5.
19.
90+1'
K. Mamtov
24.
85'
D. Klenkin
18.
68'
A. Pavlenko
35.
Арбитры
Главный | S. Lapochkin |
Ассистенты | A. Lebedev |
A. Lunev | |
4-ый | I. Biryulin |
Статистика
6 | Угловые | 5 |
8 | Удары в створ ворот | 3 |
4 | Удары мимо ворот | 11 |
14 | Фолы | 19 |
3 | Оффсайды | 0 |
46 | Владение мячом | 54 |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Ротор | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 7-3 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Енисей | 3 - 1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 8-5 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
23.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Tekstilshchik | 3 - 0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 6-3 | 6-4 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Авангард Курск | 2 - 2 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 5-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 3 - 1 | - | 3-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Армавир | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 9-3 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 1 - 3 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 5-7 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
30.10.2019 | Г | К | Нижний Новгород | 2 - 2 | - | 2-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Мордовия | 1 - 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 9-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
23.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Балтика | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Факел | 4 - 0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 8-2 | 1-4 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Chayka | 2 - 3 | 1-0 | 1-3 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Торпедо М | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Спартак М II | 3 - 2 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 6-1 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
25.09.2019 | Д | К | Сочи | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Чертаново | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 9-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Neftekhimik | 2 - 2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 8-2 | 3-1 | 0-0 |
07.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Томь | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 3-1 | 0-0 |
31.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Краснодар II | 2 - 2 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 6-8 | 4-1 | 0-0 |
25.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Химки | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2019 | Д | К | Енисей | 0 - 1 | - | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04.08.2019 | Г | К | Nosta | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28.07.2019 | Г | К | Chelyabinsk | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Балтика | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 5-4 | 4-2 | 0-0 |
19.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Зенит II | 1 - 2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
11.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Ротор | 1 - 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Химки | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Факел | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 0-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Спартак М II | 1 - 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 11-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Шинник | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Авангард Курск | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Сочи | 1 - 1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3-12 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Томь | 1 - 2 | 1-0 | 0-2 | 9-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 1 - 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | - | 1-1 | 0-0 |
16.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Чертаново | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Тамбов | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Сибирь | 0 - 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
24.11.2018 | Г | Ч | Мордовия | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 5-2 | 4-1 | 0-0 |
18.11.2018 | Г | Ч | Армавир | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
14.11.2018 | Г | Ч | Краснодар II | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-0 | 0-0 |