подождите немного...
Луч Владивосток - Армавир 3-0
Общая информация
Луч Владивосток
3-0 (1-0)
Армавир
Турнир | ФНЛ |
Дата | 12.08.2018 11:00 |
Тур | 6 |
Стадион | Stadion Dinamo (Vladivostok) |
Зрителей | 2100 |
Голы
A. Pavlenko 4' | 1 - 0 | |
K. Suslov 81' | 2 - 0 | |
I. Viznovich 90+3' | 3 - 0 |
Составы
1.
9.
11.
46'
5.
58'
17.
29'
10'
77.
70'
33.
27'
87'
15.
5'
18.
71.
4.
Замены
95.
29.
22.
19.
70'
A. Pavlenko
14.
12.
29'
D. Dzakhov
7.
46'
S. Prokofjev
3.
98.
58'
M. Batov
35.
9.
60'
64'
87.
2.
90.
69'
11.
99.
62'
34'
33.
65'
4.
74'
3.
24.
Замены
93.
62'
N. Bezlikhotnov
31.
14.
74'
D. Klopkov
13.
8.
69'
O. Polyakov
7.
65'
A. Dyshekov
6.
5.
45.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный | V. Seldyakov |
Ассистенты | M. Kovalev |
D. Serebryakov | |
4-ый | A. Fisenko |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Факел | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Chayka | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
23.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Торпедо М | 2 - 0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-12 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Спартак М II | 2 - 0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 4-7 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Шинник | 1 - 3 | - | 1-3 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Neftekhimik | 0 - 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-10 | 3-2 | 2-0 |
03.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Томь | 0 - 4 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 6-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 |
30.10.2019 | Г | К | Ахмат | 1 - 5 | - | 1-5 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Краснодар II | 1 - 1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 5-1 | 6-2 | 0-0 |
23.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Ротор | 0 - 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 6-9 | 4-0 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Енисей | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | 2-2 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Tekstilshchik | 3 - 4 | 3-2 | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Авангард Курск | 2 - 2 | 2-1 | 0-1 | - | 3-2 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Чертаново | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 4-2 | 1-0 |
25.09.2019 | Д | К | Динамо М | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Армавир | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7-3 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
07.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Мордовия | 2 - 1 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 4-2 | 4-4 | 1-0 |
31.08.2019 | Д | Ч | СКА Хабаровск | 0 - 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 7-2 | 4-3 | 1-1 |
25.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Балтика | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Балтика | 0 - 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Факел | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 4-2 | 1-0 |
23.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Chayka | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Торпедо М | 2 - 1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Спартак М II | 3 - 1 | - | 3-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Шинник | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3-9 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Neftekhimik | 1 - 2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 7-9 | 3-4 | 0-0 |
27.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Томь | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 8-4 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
23.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Химки | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-7 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Ротор | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Енисей | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Tekstilshchik | 2 - 0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Авангард Курск | 1 - 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 5-3 | 4-1 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Чертаново | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 0-9 | 5-1 | 1-0 |
07.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 8-4 | 2-1 | 0-1 |
31.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Мордовия | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
25.08.2019 | Г | Ч | СКА Хабаровск | 0 - 3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21.08.2019 | Г | К | Chernomorets | 0 - 3 | - | 0-3 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Балтика | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 |