подождите немного...
Луч Владивосток - Авангард Курск 2-2
Общая информация
Луч Владивосток
2-2 (2-1)
Авангард Курск
Турнир | ФНЛ |
Дата | 02.05.2018 09:00 |
Тур | 36 |
Стадион | Stadion Dinamo (Vladivostok) |
Зрителей | 780 |
Голы
0 - 1 | I. Alshin 20' | |
I. Geloyan 24' | 1 - 1 | |
I. Geloyan 39' | 2 - 1 | |
2 - 2 | R. Akbashev 53' |
Составы
98.
7.
87.
75'
10.
78'
19.
87'
12.
78.
89'
30.
6.
3.
18.
Замены
25.
9.
90.
73.
50.
1.
39.
87'
M. Mashnev
77.
78'
A. Nosov
95.
75'
A. Myazin
23.
13.
14.
70.
88'
10.
46'
87.
82'
52.
17.
58'
6.
22.
4.
71.
70'
Замены
16.
21.
88'
I. Alshin
84.
82'
D. Korobov
9.
58'
D. Sinjaev
7.
46'
A. Gurfov
97.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный | P. Shadykhanov |
Ассистенты | V. Murashov |
R. Deushev | |
4-ый | A. Fisenko |
Статистика
5 | Угловые | 2 |
6 | Удары в створ ворот | 2 |
7 | Удары мимо ворот | 1 |
10 | Фолы | 15 |
2 | Оффсайды | 0 |
62 | Владение мячом | 38 |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Факел | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Chayka | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
23.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Торпедо М | 2 - 0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-12 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Спартак М II | 2 - 0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 4-7 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Шинник | 1 - 3 | - | 1-3 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Neftekhimik | 0 - 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-10 | 3-2 | 2-0 |
03.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Томь | 0 - 4 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 6-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 |
30.10.2019 | Г | К | Ахмат | 1 - 5 | - | 1-5 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Краснодар II | 1 - 1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 5-1 | 6-2 | 0-0 |
23.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Ротор | 0 - 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 6-9 | 4-0 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Енисей | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | 2-2 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Tekstilshchik | 3 - 4 | 3-2 | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Авангард Курск | 2 - 2 | 2-1 | 0-1 | - | 3-2 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Чертаново | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 4-2 | 1-0 |
25.09.2019 | Д | К | Динамо М | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Армавир | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7-3 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
07.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Мордовия | 2 - 1 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 4-2 | 4-4 | 1-0 |
31.08.2019 | Д | Ч | СКА Хабаровск | 0 - 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 7-2 | 4-3 | 1-1 |
25.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Балтика | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Chayka | 1 - 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 9-5 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Торпедо М | 2 - 2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-3 | 3-2 | 1-0 |
23.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Спартак М II | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 3-7 | 2-2 | 0-1 |
17.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Шинник | 2 - 2 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 4-5 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Neftekhimik | 1 - 1 | - | 1-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Томь | 3 - 2 | 0-2 | 3-0 | 11-8 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
04.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Краснодар II | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
27.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Химки | 0 - 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 4-8 | 4-5 | 0-0 |
23.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Енисей | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Tekstilshchik | 2 - 1 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 7-2 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Чертаново | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 2 - 2 | 1-2 | 1-0 | - | 2-3 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Армавир | 2 - 1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 3-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 1 - 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 6-5 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Мордовия | 2 - 2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4-6 | 3-4 | 1-0 |
07.09.2019 | Г | Ч | СКА Хабаровск | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | 3-1 | 0-0 |
31.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Балтика | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7-5 | 2-3 | 1-0 |
25.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Факел | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21.08.2019 | Г | К | Химки | 1 - 4 | - | 1-4 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Chayka | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 10-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |