Футбольная статистика

Балтика - Факел 3-0

Общая информация

Балтика   

3-0 (1-0)

   Факел

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 09.11.2019 17:00
Тур 22
Стадион Stadion Kaliningrad (Kaliningrad)
Зрителей 5447
Голы
M. Kuzmin   40' 1 - 0
Allef   73' 2 - 0
Allef   84' 3 - 0
Составы
1.
9.
7.
75'
96.
82'
19.
38.
61'
10.
18.
26.
44.
8.
70'

Замены
14.
17.
32.
43.
5.
3.
2.
81.
82'
M. Kuzmin
11.
75'
N. Glushkov
27.
70'
A. Dudiev
33.
61'
Y. Kazaev
67.
30.
11.
77'
34.
85'
27.
64'
88.
77.
37'  
55.
78' 7'  
8.
21.
96.
92.

Замены
9.
13.
17.
22.
7.
4.
33.
85'
O. Dmitriev
19.
78'
A. Gladyshev
2.
77'
I. Mazurov
91.
64'
T. Bukia
23.
Арбитры
Главный A. Lyubimov
Ассистенты D. Cheltsov
A. Bolotenkov
4-ый S. Yadrov
Статистика
4 Угловые 2
2 Удары в створ ворот 1
4 Удары мимо ворот 4
14 Фолы 22
0 Оффсайды 3
58 Владение мячом 42
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
17.11.2019 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 4-3 4-2 0-0
09.11.2019 Д Ч Факел 3 - 0 1-0 2-0 4-2 0-2 0-0
03.11.2019 Г Ч Chayka 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 4-2 3-4 0-0
27.10.2019 Д Ч Торпедо М 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 3-0 6-5 1-0
23.10.2019 Г Ч Шинник 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 2-2 0-0 0-0
19.10.2019 Д Ч Neftekhimik 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 3-7 0-2 0-0
12.10.2019 Г Ч Томь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-3 0-0 0-0
05.10.2019 Д Ч Краснодар II 4 - 1 2-1 2-0 - 0-0 0-0
29.09.2019 Г Ч Химки 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 1-7 5-4 0-0
25.09.2019 Д К Локомотив М 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 11-7 2-4 0-0
21.09.2019 Д Ч Ротор 2 - 1 0-0 2-1 5-9 0-0 0-0
14.09.2019 Г Ч Енисей 2 - 2 0-1 2-1 7-3 2-3 0-0
08.09.2019 Г Ч Tekstilshchik 5 - 1 0-1 5-0 1-0 2-1 0-1
31.08.2019 Г Ч Авангард Курск 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 5-7 3-2 0-1
25.08.2019 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-4 0-0 0-0
21.08.2019 Г К Leningradets 2 - 1 - 2-1 - 0-0 0-0
18.08.2019 Г Ч Армавир 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 1-1 0-0 0-0
14.08.2019 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
10.08.2019 Г Ч Мордовия 3 - 0 2-0 1-0 1-7 4-3 0-0
03.08.2019 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 - 4-2 1-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
17.11.2019 Г Ч Мордовия 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 7-3 2-1 0-0
09.11.2019 Г Ч Балтика 0 - 3 0-1 0-2 2-4 2-0 0-0
03.11.2019 Г Ч Чертаново 0 - 4 0-2 0-2 4-5 5-2 0-0
27.10.2019 Г Ч Chayka 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 5-3 4-4 0-0
23.10.2019 Г Ч Спартак М II 2 - 7 1-5 1-2 6-3 3-0 0-0
19.10.2019 Д Ч Шинник 0 - 4 0-1 0-3 2-8 4-1 0-0
12.10.2019 Г Ч Neftekhimik 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 1-5 0-0 0-0
05.10.2019 Д Ч Томь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-0
30.09.2019 Г Ч Краснодар II 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 2-3 3-4 0-0
25.09.2019 Д К Арсенал Тула 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 - 3-1 1-0
21.09.2019 Д Ч Химки 0 - 3 0-2 0-1 4-5 0-0 0-0
14.09.2019 Г Ч Ротор 0 - 2 0-0 0-2 2-4 3-4 0-0
07.09.2019 Д Ч Енисей 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 8-0 3-3 0-0
31.08.2019 Г Ч Tekstilshchik 4 - 1 1-0 3-1 7-3 2-2 0-1
25.08.2019 Д Ч Авангард Курск 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 3-7 0-0 0-0
21.08.2019 Г К Salyut-Belgorod 3 - 1 - 3-1 - 0-0 0-0
18.08.2019 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 0 - 3 0-1 0-2 3-3 3-2 0-0
14.08.2019 Д Ч Армавир 0 - 2 0-0 0-2 - 0-0 0-0
10.08.2019 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 5-5 4-2 0-0
03.08.2019 Д Ч Мордовия 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 6-3 4-3 0-0