Футбольная статистика

Авангард Курск - Томь 3-2

Общая информация

Авангард Курск   

3-2 (0-2)

   Томь

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 09.11.2019 15:00
Тур 22
Стадион Stadion Trudovye Reservy (Kursk)
Зрителей 1920
Голы
0 - 1 O. Shalaev   9'
0 - 2 I. Andreev   43'
I. Kubyshkin   73' 1 - 2
K. Mashukov   86' 2 - 2
R. Minaev   90+3' 3 - 2
Составы
1.
7.
37'  
87.
76'  
8.
20.
46'
9.
70'
86.
46'
66.
80'  
97.
46'
24.
40.

Замены
22.
13.
6.
3.
70'
M. Grigorjev
77.
46'
G. Chirkin
23.
46'
S. Breev
4.
46'
D. Nikitin
46.
1.
79'  
11.
98.
34'
7.
67'
18.
10.
24.
74'
4.
90+2'  
27.
93.
3.

Замены
30.
13.
25.
74'
N. Kakkoev
22.
67'
D. Sasin
8.
34' 45'  
D. Pletnev
39.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный P. Shadykhanov
Ассистенты T. Kalugin
V. Nazarov
4-ый I. Knyazev
Статистика
11 Угловые 8
4 Удары в створ ворот 5
4 Удары мимо ворот 4
15 Фолы 14
2 Оффсайды 0
55 Владение мячом 45
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
17.11.2019 Д Ч Шинник 2 - 2 2-1 0-1 4-5 3-2 0-0
09.11.2019 Д Ч Томь 3 - 2 0-2 3-0 11-8 3-3 0-0
04.11.2019 Г Ч Краснодар II 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 5-5 2-3 0-0
27.10.2019 Д Ч Химки 0 - 3 0-1 0-2 4-8 4-5 0-0
23.10.2019 Г Ч Енисей 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 3-6 0-3 0-0
19.10.2019 Д Ч Tekstilshchik 2 - 1 0-1 2-0 7-2 2-3 0-0
12.10.2019 Д Ч Чертаново 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 5-7 0-0 0-0
05.10.2019 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 2 - 2 1-2 1-0 - 2-3 0-0
29.09.2019 Д Ч Армавир 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 3-5 1-4 0-0
21.09.2019 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 6-5 3-3 0-0
14.09.2019 Д Ч Мордовия 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 4-6 3-4 1-0
07.09.2019 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 3-1 0-0
31.08.2019 Д Ч Балтика 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 7-5 2-3 1-0
25.08.2019 Г Ч Факел 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 7-3 0-0 0-0
21.08.2019 Г К Химки 1 - 4 - 1-4 - 0-0 0-0
18.08.2019 Д Ч Chayka 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 10-4 0-0 0-0
14.08.2019 Г Ч Торпедо М 1 - 3 1-0 0-3 4-1 0-0 0-0
10.08.2019 Д Ч Спартак М II 2 - 2 1-0 1-2 3-4 4-3 0-0
03.08.2019 Г Ч Шинник 3 - 1 1-0 2-1 0-2 2-3 0-0
28.07.2019 Д Ч Neftekhimik 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 7-8 2-4 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
17.11.2019 Г Ч Енисей 0 - 3 0-0 0-3 2-7 3-4 0-0
09.11.2019 Г Ч Авангард Курск 2 - 3 2-0 0-3 8-11 3-3 0-0
03.11.2019 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 4 - 0 1-0 3-0 1-6 4-2 0-0
27.10.2019 Г Ч Армавир 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 4-8 2-2 0-0
23.10.2019 Д Ч Мордовия 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 9-2 0-4 0-0
19.10.2019 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 - 5-4 0-1
12.10.2019 Д Ч Балтика 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 3-4 0-0 0-0
05.10.2019 Г Ч Факел 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 0-0
29.09.2019 Д Ч Chayka 3 - 1 1-1 2-0 7-3 2-3 0-1
25.09.2019 Д К Тамбов 4 - 0 2-0 2-0 2-7 2-3 0-0
21.09.2019 Г Ч Торпедо М 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 2-6 0-0 0-0
14.09.2019 Д Ч Спартак М II 2 - 2 0-1 2-1 7-2 3-1 0-0
07.09.2019 Г Ч Шинник 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 5-4 1-3 0-0
03.09.2019 Г К Irtysh 2 - 0 - 2-0 - 0-0 0-0
31.08.2019 Д Ч Neftekhimik 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 14-5 2-3 0-0
25.08.2019 Г Ч Чертаново 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 5-5 0-0 0-0
18.08.2019 Г Ч Краснодар II 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 7-4 0-0 0-0
14.08.2019 Д Ч Химки 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 1-9 0-0 0-0
10.08.2019 Д Ч Ротор 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 5-5 3-2 0-0
03.08.2019 Д Ч Енисей 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-2 5-5 1-0