Футбольная статистика

СКА Хабаровск - Chayka 3-2

Общая информация

СКА Хабаровск   

3-2 (2-2)

   Chayka

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 09.11.2019 08:00
Тур 22
Стадион Stadion imeni V.I. Lenina (Khabarovsk)
Зрителей 1392
Голы
V. Bragin   9' 1 - 0
1 - 1 D. Tumasyan   14'
1 - 2 L. Goglichidze   35'
V. Bragin   42' 2 - 2
V. Bragin   69' 3 - 2
Составы
96.
90+4'   90+4'  
19.
71.
68'
21.
77.
87' 63'   63'  
33.
84' 36'   36'  
14.
84'   84'  
10.
22.
55.
57'   57'  
3.

Замены
90.
88.
17.
15.
45+1'  
8.
1.
98.
87'
E. Oancea
97.
84'
I. Kvekveskiri
11.
68'
K. Bazelyuk
93.
16.
88.
46'
13.
8.
87.
46'
52.
17.
46'
72.
54'
91.
34.
25.
58'  

Замены
35.
27.
5.
36.
54'
M. Vasilyev
70.
46'
I. Bezdenezhnykh
19.
46' 73'  
A. Pavlenko
9.
46'
I. Belous
77.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный A. Anopa
Ассистенты A. Chekalin
M. Kayumov
4-ый A. Fisenko
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
17.11.2019 Г Ч Балтика 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 3-4 2-4 0-0
09.11.2019 Д Ч Chayka 3 - 2 2-2 1-0 - 11-2 0-0
03.11.2019 Г Ч Торпедо М 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 2-2 3-4 1-0
27.10.2019 Д Ч Спартак М II 3 - 0 1-0 2-0 - 1-3 0-0
23.10.2019 Г Ч Neftekhimik 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 4-3 3-5 1-0
19.10.2019 Д Ч Томь 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 - 4-5 1-0
12.10.2019 Г Ч Краснодар II 2 - 2 1-0 1-2 3-10 0-0 0-0
05.10.2019 Д Ч Химки 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 - 2-3 0-0
29.09.2019 Г Ч Ротор 3 - 5 3-4 0-1 6-3 1-3 0-0
25.09.2019 Д К Ахмат 2 - 2 0-0 2-2 - 1-1 0-0
20.09.2019 Д Ч Енисей 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 - 2-2 0-0
14.09.2019 Г Ч Tekstilshchik 1 - 3 0-1 1-2 6-5 5-3 0-0
07.09.2019 Д Ч Авангард Курск 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 - 1-3 0-0
03.09.2019 Г К Sakhalin 2 - 0 - 2-0 - 0-0 0-0
31.08.2019 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 2-7 3-4 1-1
25.08.2019 Д Ч Армавир 3 - 0 0-0 3-0 - 0-0 0-0
18.08.2019 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 2-8 3-4 0-0
14.08.2019 Д Ч Мордовия 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 - 0-0 0-0
10.08.2019 Д Ч Чертаново 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 - 4-2 0-0
03.08.2019 Д Ч Балтика 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 - 2-4 0-1
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
17.11.2019 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 1-3 3-3 0-1
09.11.2019 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 2 - 3 2-2 0-1 - 2-11 0-0
03.11.2019 Д Ч Балтика 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 2-4 4-3 0-0
27.10.2019 Д Ч Факел 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 3-5 4-4 0-0
23.10.2019 Г Ч Торпедо М 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 3-5 2-2 0-0
19.10.2019 Д Ч Спартак М II 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 - 3-3 1-0
12.10.2019 Г Ч Шинник 3 - 2 0-1 3-1 2-6 0-0 0-0
05.10.2019 Д Ч Neftekhimik 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 6-2 0-0 0-0
29.09.2019 Г Ч Томь 1 - 3 1-1 0-2 3-7 3-2 1-0
25.09.2019 Д К Уфа 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 3-5 1-5 1-1
21.09.2019 Д Ч Краснодар II 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 3-1 0-0 0-0
14.09.2019 Г Ч Химки 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 7-7 2-1 0-0
07.09.2019 Д Ч Ротор 2 - 1 2-0 0-1 4-5 3-3 0-0
31.08.2019 Г Ч Енисей 3 - 1 0-1 3-0 5-0 2-3 0-1
25.08.2019 Д Ч Tekstilshchik 3 - 0 0-0 3-0 4-1 0-0 0-0
21.08.2019 Г К Inter Cherkessk 5 - 2 - 5-2 - 0-0 0-0
18.08.2019 Г Ч Авангард Курск 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 4-10 0-0 0-0
14.08.2019 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 3-3 0-0 0-0
10.08.2019 Г Ч Армавир 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 6-3 5-3 0-0
03.08.2019 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 3-7 2-2 0-0