подождите немного...
СКА Хабаровск - Ахмат 3-3
Общая информация
СКА Хабаровск
3-3 (0-1) по пен. 2-4
Ахмат
Турнир |
Кубок |
Дата | 26.09.2018 12:00 |
Раунд | 1/16 финала |
Стадион | Stadion imeni V.I. Lenina (Khabarovsk) |
Зрителей | 3901 |
Голы
0 - 1 | Z. Sadaev 26' | |
E. Kabaev 78' | 1 - 1 | |
1 - 2 | M. Mitrishev 85' | |
D. Dedechko 87' | 2 - 2 | |
2 - 3 | B. Balaj (пен) 109' | |
I. Kvekveskiri 119' | 3 - 3 |
Составы
56'
101'
91'
46'
12'
120'
46'
51'
108'
56'
Замены
91'
M. Kazankow
56'
K. Bazelyuk
46'
M. Nenakhov
46'
P. Karasev
118'
117'
79'
65'
57'
Замены
118'
Z. Sadaev
79'
Ravanelli
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный | V. Moskalev |
Ассистенты | A. Vorontsov |
A. Glot | |
4-ый | V. Zharikov |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 2 - 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | 4-5 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Мордовия | 3 - 2 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 5-3 | 0-7 | 0-0 |
23.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Чертаново | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 4-8 | 4-1 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Балтика | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 2-4 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Факел | 2 - 0 | - | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Chayka | 3 - 2 | 2-2 | 1-0 | - | 11-2 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Торпедо М | 1 - 2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 3-4 | 1-0 |
27.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Спартак М II | 3 - 0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | - | 1-3 | 0-0 |
23.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Neftekhimik | 2 - 2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4-3 | 3-5 | 1-0 |
19.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Томь | 1 - 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | - | 4-5 | 1-0 |
12.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Краснодар II | 2 - 2 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Химки | 1 - 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | - | 2-3 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Ротор | 3 - 5 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 6-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 |
25.09.2019 | Д | К | Ахмат | 2 - 2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | - | 1-1 | 0-0 |
20.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Енисей | 2 - 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | 2-2 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Tekstilshchik | 1 - 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 6-5 | 5-3 | 0-0 |
07.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Авангард Курск | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | 1-3 | 0-0 |
03.09.2019 | Г | К | Sakhalin | 2 - 0 | - | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 2 - 0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-7 | 3-4 | 1-1 |
25.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Армавир | 3 - 0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Динамо М | 2 - 3 | 1-1 | 1-2 | - | 6-2 | 0-0 |
08.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Локомотив М | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | - | 3-3 | 0-1 |
04.03.2020 | Д | К | Зенит | 1 - 2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 5-12 | 6-0 | 0-0 |
29.02.2020 | Д | Ч | Ростов | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 2-5 | 5-3 | 0-0 |
07.12.2019 | Д | Ч | Уфа | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Рубин | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 3-9 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
23.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Оренбург | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 4-8 | 3-4 | 0-0 |
08.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Урал | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
02.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Динамо М | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 5-3 | 5-4 | 0-1 |
30.10.2019 | Д | К | Луч Владивосток | 5 - 1 | - | 5-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Арсенал Тула | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 6-1 | 3-3 | 1-0 |
18.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Локомотив М | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 6-4 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Уфа | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
30.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Сочи | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 12-6 | 1-6 | 0-0 |
25.09.2019 | Г | К | СКА Хабаровск | 2 - 2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | - | 1-1 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Крылья Советов | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 4-6 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
16.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Ростов | 1 - 2 | 1-0 | 0-2 | 0-8 | 0-1 | 1-0 |
31.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Тамбов | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 11-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 |
25.08.2019 | Г | Ч | ЦСКА | 0 - 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 4-3 | 0-0 |
17.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Зенит | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-7 | 3-4 | 1-0 |