подождите немного...
Черноморец - Оболонь-Бровар 0-1
Общая информация
Черноморец
0-1 (0-0)
Оболонь-Бровар
Турнир | Первая лига |
Дата | 14.09.2019 18:00 |
Тур | 9 |
Стадион | Stadion Chornomorets (Odesa (Odessa)) |
Зрителей | 2200 |
Голы
0 - 1 | A. Kovbasa 73' |
Составы
46'
44'
77'
68'
59'
89'
Замены
77'
V. Khamelyuk
59'
M. Musolitin
46'
V. Pavlov
59'
73'
90'
83'
68'
25'
Замены
90'
I. Medynskyi
73'
O. Guskov
68'
E. Shevchenko
59'
O. Batalskiy
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный | O. Shandor |
Ассистенты | O. Tselovalnyk |
I. Rybchenko | |
4-ый | G. Serputko |
Статистика
2 | Угловые | 5 |
1 | Удары в створ ворот | 3 |
2 | Удары мимо ворот | 9 |
16 | Фолы | 20 |
0 | Оффсайды | 0 |
57 | Владение мячом | 43 |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Авангард | 1 - 3 | - | 1-3 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Minai | 1 - 1 | - | 1-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 - 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 13-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 |
30.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Балканы | 1 - 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | - | 3-0 | 1-0 |
26.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 - 2 | - | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Металлист 1925 | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Ингулец | 0 - 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25.09.2019 | Г | К | Николаев | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Kremin' | 4 - 2 | 1-1 | 3-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Оболонь-Бровар | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
08.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Рух | 0 - 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4-6 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
04.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Николаев | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 |
30.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Прикарпатье | 3 - 2 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 8-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Волынь | 2 - 3 | 1-3 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Авангард | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Minai | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Hirnyk-Sport | 3 - 1 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 4-4 | 0-0 |
27.07.2019 | Г | Ч | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 3 - 1 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 5-4 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Minai | 1 - 4 | - | 1-4 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 - 2 | - | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 11-2 | 3-1 | 0-1 |
03.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 8-8 | 4-2 | 0-0 |
27.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 3-8 | 3-3 | 1-0 |
19.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Металлист 1925 | 1 - 2 | - | 1-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Балканы | 3 - 0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Ингулец | 0 - 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Kremin' | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 5-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25.09.2019 | Д | К | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 - 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Рух | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Черноморец | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 5-2 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
09.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Николаев | 2 - 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 5-2 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
04.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Прикарпатье | 2 - 0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | - | 3-5 | 0-1 |
31.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Волынь | 0 - 0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27.08.2019 | Г | К | Vovchansk | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Авангард | 1 - 1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Minai | 4 - 3 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 2 - 2 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 3-10 | 1-2 | 0-0 |