подождите немного...
Оболонь-Бровар - Николаев 2-0
Общая информация
Оболонь-Бровар
2-0 (1-0)
Николаев
Турнир | Первая лига |
Дата | 09.09.2019 19:00 |
Тур | 8 |
Стадион | Obolon' Arena (Kyjiv (Kiev)) |
Зрителей | 1250 |
Голы
O. Guskov 45+2' | 1 - 0 | |
K. Kovalenko 74' | 2 - 0 |
Составы
46'
62'
90'
Замены
90'
I. Medynskyi
62'
O. Guskov
46'
O. Batalskiy
62'
70'
74'
80'
83'
65'
56'
83'
Замены
83'
A. Slinkin
74'
A. Kovalyov
65'
V. Rogozynsky
62'
V. Buhai
56'
B. Kuksenko
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный | A. Romanyuk |
Ассистенты | Y. Synyshin |
A. Pryymachuk | |
4-ый | V. Dorosh |
Статистика
5 | Угловые | 2 |
1 | Удары в створ ворот | 5 |
5 | Удары мимо ворот | 6 |
15 | Фолы | 19 |
5 | Оффсайды | 1 |
40 | Владение мячом | 60 |
Коэффициенты
Фора | КФ | Т | Б | М | П1 | X | П2 | 1X | 12 | X2 | iТ | Б | М | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Оболонь-Бровар Николаев |
-1
+1 |
1.97
1.78 |
3 | 1.92 | 1.83 | 1.6 | 4.2 | 4.8 | 1.16 | 1.2 | 2.25 |
2
1 |
2.03
2.02 |
1.73
1.74 |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Minai | 1 - 4 | - | 1-4 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 - 2 | - | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 11-2 | 3-1 | 0-1 |
03.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 8-8 | 4-2 | 0-0 |
27.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 3-8 | 3-3 | 1-0 |
19.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Металлист 1925 | 1 - 2 | - | 1-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
13.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Балканы | 3 - 0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Ингулец | 0 - 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Kremin' | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 5-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25.09.2019 | Д | К | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 - 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Рух | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Черноморец | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 5-2 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
09.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Николаев | 2 - 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 5-2 | 0-2 | 0-1 |
04.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Прикарпатье | 2 - 0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | - | 3-5 | 0-1 |
31.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Волынь | 0 - 0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27.08.2019 | Г | К | Vovchansk | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Авангард | 1 - 1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Minai | 4 - 3 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 2 - 2 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 3-10 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Волынь | 1 - 1 | - | 1-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Авангард | 0 - 1 | - | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Minai | 0 - 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Hirnyk-Sport | 0 - 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 4-2 | 5-2 | 1-1 |
30.10.2019 | Д | К | Десна | 2 - 4 | - | 2-4 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 3 - 0 | - | 3-0 | 11-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Арсенал Киев | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 6-3 | 1-8 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 5-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Металлист 1925 | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Балканы | 1 - 2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 7-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25.09.2019 | Д | К | Черноморец | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 7-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Ингулец | 2 - 3 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-7 | 2-3 | 1-0 |
14.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Kremin' | 6 - 2 | 4-0 | 2-2 | 8-4 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
09.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Оболонь-Бровар | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 2-0 | 1-0 |
04.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Черноморец | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 4-2 | 0-0 |
31.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Рух | 1 - 4 | - | 1-4 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27.08.2019 | Д | К | Прикарпатье | 5 - 1 | - | 5-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Прикарпатье | 1 - 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Волынь | 3 - 2 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Авангард | 1 - 3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |