Футбольная статистика

Луч Владивосток - Neftekhimik 0-2

Общая информация

Луч Владивосток   

0-2 (0-0)

   Neftekhimik

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 09.11.2019 07:00
Тур 22
Стадион Stadion Dinamo (Vladivostok)
Зрителей 550
Голы
0 - 1 D. Makarov   53'
0 - 2 V. Galiulin   54'
Составы
1.
11.
60'
9.
21'
7.
76'
32.
17.
63'
10.
67'
20.
5.
18'   18'  
18.
6'   6'  
4.

Замены
30.
22.
21.
23.
76'
D. Kvekveskiri
94.
67'
A. Nosov
8.
63' 74'  
N. Salamatov
48.
60'
S. Aliev
12.
21'
R. Gordienko
77.
27.
19.
25.
90+3'
10.
68'
22.
20.
81'
12.
4.
17.
90+3'  
88.
46' 41'  
3.
46'

Замены
18.
9.
90+3'
D. Makarov
26.
81'
V. Galiulin
8.
68'
M. Uridia
24.
46'
A. Kireev
5.
46'
A. Kulikov
77.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный D. Streltsov
Ассистенты D. Petrov
A. Perov
4-ый E. Ustenko
Статистика
1 Угловые 10
0 Удары в створ ворот 5
5 Удары мимо ворот 8
10 Фолы 12
2 Оффсайды 6
39 Владение мячом 61
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
17.11.2019 Г Ч Спартак М II 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 4-7 3-3 0-0
09.11.2019 Д Ч Neftekhimik 0 - 2 0-0 0-2 1-10 3-2 2-0
03.11.2019 Г Ч Томь 0 - 4 0-1 0-3 6-1 2-4 0-0
27.10.2019 Д Ч Краснодар II 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 5-1 6-2 0-0
23.10.2019 Г Ч Ротор 0 - 2 0-2 0-0 6-9 4-0 0-0
19.10.2019 Д Ч Енисей 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 2-2 0-0
12.10.2019 Г Ч Tekstilshchik 3 - 4 3-2 0-2 - 0-0 0-0
05.10.2019 Д Ч Авангард Курск 2 - 2 2-1 0-1 - 3-2 0-0
29.09.2019 Д Ч Чертаново 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 5-7 4-2 1-0
25.09.2019 Д К Динамо М 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 4-4 2-3 0-0
21.09.2019 Г Ч Армавир 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 - 0-0 0-0
14.09.2019 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 7-3 3-3 0-0
07.09.2019 Г Ч Мордовия 2 - 1 0-1 2-0 4-2 4-4 1-0
31.08.2019 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 0 - 2 0-0 0-2 7-2 4-3 1-1
25.08.2019 Г Ч Балтика 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-4 0-0 0-0
21.08.2019 Г К Chita 1 - 0 - 1-0 - 0-0 0-0
18.08.2019 Д Ч Факел 3 - 0 1-0 2-0 3-3 2-3 0-0
14.08.2019 Д Ч Chayka 1 - 1 1-0 0-1 3-3 0-0 0-0
10.08.2019 Д Ч Торпедо М 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 11-8 2-4 0-0
03.08.2019 Д Ч Спартак М II 2 - 4 1-1 1-3 4-6 2-3 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
17.11.2019 Г Ч Tekstilshchik 2 - 1 2-0 0-1 8-3 4-5 0-0
09.11.2019 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 10-1 2-3 0-2
03.11.2019 Д Ч Армавир 2 - 1 0-0 2-1 9-7 4-3 0-0
27.10.2019 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 3-6 3-2 0-0
23.10.2019 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 3-4 5-3 0-1
19.10.2019 Г Ч Балтика 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 7-3 2-0 0-0
12.10.2019 Д Ч Факел 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 5-1 0-0 0-0
05.10.2019 Г Ч Chayka 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 2-6 0-0 0-0
29.09.2019 Д Ч Торпедо М 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 7-5 2-2 0-0
21.09.2019 Г Ч Спартак М II 3 - 0 3-0 0-0 4-7 0-0 0-0
14.09.2019 Д Ч Шинник 2 - 2 0-0 2-2 2-8 1-3 0-0
07.09.2019 Г Ч Чертаново 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 5-7 4-3 1-0
31.08.2019 Г Ч Томь 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 5-14 3-2 0-0
25.08.2019 Д Ч Краснодар II 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 7-3 0-0 0-0
21.08.2019 Г К КАМАЗ 0 - 2 - 0-2 - 0-0 0-0
18.08.2019 Г Ч Химки 2 - 3 1-1 1-2 3-8 0-0 0-0
14.08.2019 Д Ч Ротор 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 - 0-0 0-0
10.08.2019 Г Ч Енисей 2 - 2 2-1 0-1 7-9 4-4 0-1
03.08.2019 Д Ч Tekstilshchik 1 - 2 0-0 1-2 6-2 1-3 0-0
28.07.2019 Г Ч Авангард Курск 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 8-7 4-2 0-0