подождите немного...
Saturn Ramenskoye - Tekstilshchik 1-2
Общая информация
Saturn Ramenskoye
1-2 (0-1)
Tekstilshchik
Турнир |
Кубок |
Дата | 30.07.2018 19:00 |
Раунд | 2-ой раунд |
Стадион | Stadion Saturn (Ramenskoe) |
Зрителей | 1500 |
Голы
0 - 1 | A. Alekseev 6' | |
0 - 2 | D. Shilov 60' | |
A. Manyukov 74' | 1 - 2 |
Составы
46'
76'
60'
63'
11'
46'
31'
14'
Замены
46'
54'
M. Boychenko
46'
M. Shirokov
63'
A. Semyachkin
76'
M. Krapivnikov
75'
82'
65'
59'
73'
76'
66'
Замены
76'
A. Chibirov
73'
S. Dryagin
65'
M. Sidorov
59'
E. Andreev
82'
A. Alekseev
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный | E. Bulanov |
Ассистенты | R. Milyuchenko |
P. Novikov |
Статистика
5 | Угловые | 7 |
5 | Удары в створ ворот | 3 |
6 | Удары мимо ворот | 3 |
12 | Фолы | 15 |
0 | Оффсайды | 1 |
58 | Владение мячом | 42 |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.07.2019 | Г | К | Kolomna | 1 - 2 | - | 1-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
30.07.2018 | Д | К | Tekstilshchik | 1 - 2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 5-7 | 5-2 | 0-0 |
07.08.2017 | Г | К | Арарат Москва | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 8-6 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
23.07.2017 | Г | К | Kolomna | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 6-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
15.07.2016 | Д | К | Торпедо М | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Торпедо М | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Спартак М II | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 2-6 | 1-4 | 0-0 |
23.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Шинник | 0 - 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3-6 | 4-6 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Neftekhimik | 1 - 2 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 3-8 | 5-4 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Томь | 0 - 2 | - | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Краснодар II | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 7-6 | 4-4 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Химки | 1 - 2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 5-1 | 3-4 | 0-1 |
27.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Ротор | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 1-1 | 1-0 |
23.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Чертаново | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-6 | 5-2 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Авангард Курск | 1 - 2 | 1-0 | 0-2 | 2-7 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 4 - 3 | 2-3 | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Армавир | 0 - 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4-3 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Мордовия | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Д | Ч | СКА Хабаровск | 3 - 1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 5-6 | 3-5 | 0-0 |
08.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Балтика | 1 - 5 | 1-0 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-0 |
31.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Факел | 1 - 4 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 3-7 | 2-2 | 1-0 |
25.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Chayka | 0 - 3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21.08.2019 | Г | К | Шинник | 0 - 1 | - | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
18.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Торпедо М | 1 - 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 |