подождите немного...
Рух - Ингулец 1-0
Общая информация
Рух
1-0 (0-0)
Ингулец
Турнир | Первая лига |
Дата | 20.10.2019 16:30 |
Тур | 14 |
Стадион | Stadion im. Bohdan Markevycha (Vynnyky) |
Зрителей | 3400 |
Голы
Y. Klymchuk 90+1' | 1 - 0 |
Составы
71'
80'
77'
Замены
80'
B. Boychuk
71'
E. Nyarko
90'
89'
85'
90'
80'
Замены
90'
O. Mishurenko
90'
V. Klymenko
89'
E. Zaporozhets
80'
A. Ella
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный | K. Trukhanov |
Ассистенты | O. Berkut |
M. Yukhymenko | |
4-ый | O. Shandor |
Статистика
1 | Угловые | 10 |
2 | Удары в створ ворот | 4 |
1 | Удары мимо ворот | 6 |
17 | Фолы | 22 |
3 | Оффсайды | 2 |
45 | Владение мячом | 55 |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Прикарпатье | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 - 2 | - | 1-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Металлист 1925 | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Волынь | 2 - 3 | 1-1 | 1-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Балканы | 3 - 0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
26.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Авангард | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Ингулец | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-10 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Minai | 1 - 1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 7-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Kremin' | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02.10.2019 | Д | К | Мариуполь | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Оболонь-Бровар | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 9-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 6 - 1 | 2-0 | 4-1 | 6-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
08.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Черноморец | 2 - 0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 6-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
04.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 6-5 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
31.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Николаев | 4 - 1 | - | 4-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27.08.2019 | Г | К | Верес | 2 - 1 | - | 2-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Прикарпатье | 2 - 1 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Металлист 1925 | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Волынь | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 6-5 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.03.2020 | Г | К | Minai | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-9 | 8-6 | 2-1 |
23.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 2 - 1 | - | 2-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 3 - 2 | - | 3-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 2 | 1-0 | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Металлист 1925 | 1 - 1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | - | 2-3 | 0-0 |
30.10.2019 | Д | К | Днепр-1 | 2 - 1 | - | 2-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Балканы | 4 - 0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Рух | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 10-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
11.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Kremin' | 3 - 0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
06.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Оболонь-Бровар | 2 - 0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 6-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Черноморец | 3 - 0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
25.09.2019 | Д | К | Карпаты | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
22.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Николаев | 3 - 2 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 7-2 | 3-2 | 0-1 |
14.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Прикарпатье | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | - | 1-3 | 0-0 |
08.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Волынь | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-8 | 5-5 | 0-0 |
04.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Авангард | 1 - 2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 8-4 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
31.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Minai | 1 - 1 | - | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27.08.2019 | Д | К | Металлист 1925 | 2 - 0 | - | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
23.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |