Футбольная статистика

Енисей - Химки 1-0

Общая информация

Енисей   

1-0 (0-0)

   Химки

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 09.11.2019 12:00
Тур 22
Стадион Futbol-arena Enisey (Krasnoyarsk)
Зрителей 2508
Голы
A. Delkin   60' 1 - 0
Составы
47.
9.
7.
18.
90.
76'
21.
79'
27.
80.
71' 51'  
23.
62'  
24.
88' 31'  
8.
29'  

Замены
25.
29.
44.
83.
76'
A. Lomakin
22.
17.
14.
79'
E. Ivanov
12.
11.
71'
A. Khubulov
10.
4.
88'
A. Kleshchenko
96.
35.
10.
46' 36'   36'  
11.
46'
5.
18.
63'
23.
61'
14.
46'
15.
25.
43'   43'  
6.
33.

Замены
95.
46' 78'  
K. Aliev
92.
46'
D. Barkov
52.
63'
A. Mendel
44.
46'
A. Polyarus
26.
61' 62'  
A. Koryan
24.
1.
96.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный I. Sidenkov
Ассистенты A. Stipidi
A. Shiryaev
4-ый E. Butan
Статистика
4 Угловые 6
3 Удары в створ ворот 3
2 Удары мимо ворот 4
21 Фолы 21
0 Оффсайды 3
50 Владение мячом 50
Коэффициенты
Фора КФ Т Б М П1 X П2 1X 12 X2 Б М
Енисей
Химки
+1
-1
1.53
2.39
2 1.68 2.11 5 3.35 1.75 2.01 1.3 1.15 1
1.5
3
2.05
1.36
1.72
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
17.11.2019 Д Ч Томь 3 - 0 0-0 3-0 7-2 4-3 0-0
09.11.2019 Д Ч Химки 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 4-6 4-6 0-0
03.11.2019 Г Ч Ротор 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 1-4 4-1 0-0
27.10.2019 Д Ч Чертаново 0 - 2 0-2 0-0 1-5 0-3 0-0
23.10.2019 Д Ч Авангард Курск 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 6-3 3-0 0-0
19.10.2019 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 - 2-2 0-0
12.10.2019 Д Ч Армавир 1 - 1 0-1 1-0 5-3 0-0 0-0
05.10.2019 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 3 - 1 2-1 1-0 9-4 0-0 0-0
29.09.2019 Д Ч Мордовия 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 10-4 1-5 0-0
25.09.2019 Д К Зенит 1 - 2 1-0 0-2 3-8 4-2 0-0
20.09.2019 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 - 2-2 0-0
14.09.2019 Д Ч Балтика 2 - 2 1-0 1-2 3-7 3-2 0-0
07.09.2019 Г Ч Факел 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 0-8 3-3 0-0
03.09.2019 Г К Тюмень 1 - 0 - 1-0 - 0-0 0-0
31.08.2019 Д Ч Chayka 1 - 3 1-0 0-3 0-5 3-2 1-0
25.08.2019 Г Ч Торпедо М 0 - 2 0-2 0-0 6-5 0-0 0-0
20.08.2019 Г Ч Спартак М II 0 - 2 0-2 0-0 3-1 1-1 1-0
14.08.2019 Г Ч Шинник 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0 0-0
10.08.2019 Д Ч Neftekhimik 2 - 2 1-2 1-0 9-7 4-4 1-0
03.08.2019 Г Ч Томь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 2-4 5-5 0-1
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
17.11.2019 Д Ч Чертаново 3 - 1 1-1 2-0 3-2 5-2 0-0
09.11.2019 Г Ч Енисей 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 6-4 6-4 0-0
03.11.2019 Д Ч Tekstilshchik 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 1-5 4-3 1-0
27.10.2019 Г Ч Авангард Курск 3 - 0 1-0 2-0 8-4 5-4 0-0
23.10.2019 Д Ч Армавир 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 7-2 2-3 0-0
19.10.2019 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 8-1 6-3 0-0
12.10.2019 Д Ч Мордовия 4 - 0 2-0 2-0 3-2 0-0 0-0
05.10.2019 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 - 3-2 0-0
29.09.2019 Д Ч Балтика 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 7-1 4-5 0-0
25.09.2019 Д К Рубин 3 - 0 1-0 2-0 0-5 2-3 0-0
21.09.2019 Г Ч Факел 3 - 0 2-0 1-0 5-4 0-0 0-0
14.09.2019 Д Ч Chayka 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 7-7 1-2 0-0
08.09.2019 Г Ч Торпедо М 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 7-6 3-2 1-0
31.08.2019 Д Ч Спартак М II 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 7-3 3-2 0-0
25.08.2019 Г Ч Шинник 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 2-5 0-0 0-0
21.08.2019 Д К Авангард Курск 4 - 1 - 4-1 - 0-0 0-0
18.08.2019 Д Ч Neftekhimik 3 - 2 1-1 2-1 8-3 0-0 0-0
14.08.2019 Г Ч Томь 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 9-1 0-0 0-0
10.08.2019 Д Ч Краснодар II 3 - 0 2-0 1-0 3-7 1-3 0-0
03.08.2019 Г Ч Чертаново 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 1-6 5-1 0-0