Футбольная статистика

Мордовия - Торпедо М 1-1

Общая информация

Мордовия   

1-1 (1-1)

   Торпедо М

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 09.11.2019 15:00
Тур 22
Стадион Stadion Start (Saransk)
Зрителей 719
Голы
R. Yusupov   36' 1 - 0
1 - 1 R. Shishkin   45+2'
Составы
1.
90+5'  
18.
59'
15.
25'  
95.
58'
2.
25.
9.
74'
3.
19.
90.
16'  
14.
81'  

Замены
30.
88.
74'
R. Mukhametshin
7.
59'
A. Ermakov
32.
58'
N. Boyarkin
31.
90.
33.
10.
20.
46'
27.
4.
46'
24.
28' 13'  
47.
44.
62' 57'  
17.
68' 37'  
49.

Замены
73.
22.
6.
68'
M. Bagaev
28.
62'
A. Samsonov
77.
46' 81'  
A. Eliseev
35.
46'
A. Galoyan
15.
28'
A. Lyakh
85.
Арбитры
Главный A. Zhabchenko
Ассистенты A. Lunev
N. Bogach
4-ый R. Ravilov
Статистика
3 Угловые 15
1 Удары в створ ворот 8
1 Удары мимо ворот 9
7 Фолы 9
2 Оффсайды 1
24 Владение мячом 76
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
17.11.2019 Д Ч Факел 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 3-7 1-2 0-0
09.11.2019 Д Ч Торпедо М 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 3-15 3-4 1-0
03.11.2019 Г Ч Спартак М II 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 0-9 2-1 0-0
27.10.2019 Д Ч Шинник 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 1-9 3-2 0-0
23.10.2019 Г Ч Томь 0 - 2 0-0 0-2 2-9 4-0 0-0
19.10.2019 Д Ч Краснодар II 0 - 3 0-1 0-2 - 3-0 0-0
12.10.2019 Г Ч Химки 0 - 4 0-2 0-2 2-3 0-0 0-0
05.10.2019 Д Ч Ротор 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 2-3 0-0 0-0
29.09.2019 Г Ч Енисей 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 4-10 5-1 0-0
25.09.2019 Д К Ростов 0 - 2 0-0 0-2 3-4 2-0 0-0
21.09.2019 Д Ч Tekstilshchik 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 3-4 0-0 0-0
14.09.2019 Г Ч Авангард Курск 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 6-4 4-3 0-1
07.09.2019 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 1 - 2 1-0 0-2 2-4 4-4 0-1
31.08.2019 Г Ч Армавир 0 - 0 0-0 0-0 4-8 2-1 0-0
25.08.2019 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 - 0-0 0-0
21.08.2019 Г К Akron 1 - 1 - 1-1 - 0-0 0-0
18.08.2019 Д Ч Чертаново 2 - 3 2-2 0-1 1-5 3-2 0-0
14.08.2019 Г Ч СКА Хабаровск 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 - 0-0 0-0
10.08.2019 Д Ч Балтика 0 - 3 0-2 0-1 7-1 3-4 0-0
03.08.2019 Г Ч Факел 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 3-6 3-4 0-0
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
17.11.2019 Г Ч Армавир 1 - 2 1-1 0-1 2-2 2-1 0-0
09.11.2019 Г Ч Мордовия 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 15-3 4-3 0-1
03.11.2019 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 2-2 4-3 0-1
27.10.2019 Г Ч Балтика 1 - 1 0-0 1-1 0-3 5-6 0-1
23.10.2019 Д Ч Chayka 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 5-3 2-2 0-0
19.10.2019 Д Ч Чертаново 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 5-8 5-2 0-0
12.10.2019 Г Ч Спартак М II 3 - 2 0-1 3-1 10-2 0-0 0-0
05.10.2019 Д Ч Шинник 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 5-4 0-0 0-0
29.09.2019 Г Ч Neftekhimik 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 5-7 2-2 0-0
25.09.2019 Д К Крылья Советов 2 - 0 2-0 0-0 3-5 3-5 0-0
21.09.2019 Д Ч Томь 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 6-2 0-0 0-0
14.09.2019 Д Ч Краснодар II 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 3-3 1-1 0-0
08.09.2019 Д Ч Химки 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 6-7 2-3 0-1
31.08.2019 Г Ч Ротор 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 5-3 1-0 0-0
25.08.2019 Д Ч Енисей 2 - 0 2-0 0-0 5-6 0-0 0-0
21.08.2019 Г К Велес 3 - 3 - 3-3 - 0-0 0-0
18.08.2019 Д Ч Tekstilshchik 3 - 1 1-0 2-1 7-5 0-0 0-0
14.08.2019 Д Ч Авангард Курск 3 - 1 0-1 3-0 1-4 0-0 0-0
10.08.2019 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 8-11 4-2 0-0
04.08.2019 Д Ч Армавир 2 - 1 1-1 1-0 1-2 0-1 0-0