Футбольная статистика

Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik 1-2

Общая информация

Neftekhimik   

1-2 (0-0)

   Tekstilshchik

Турнир ФНЛ
Дата 03.08.2019 18:00
Тур 6
Стадион Stadion Rubin (Kazan')
Зрителей 550
Голы
0 - 1 A. Radchenko   71'
D. Makarov   74' 1 - 1
1 - 2 E. Marichev   82'
Составы
18.
19.
46'
25.
79' 44'  
24.
75'
10.
13.
78'
7.
70'
22.
4.
5.
3.

Замены
12.
21.
23.
26.
6.
9.
79'
D. Makarov
88.
78'
D. Khubaev
95.
75'
M. Solovyev
20.
70'
P. Shadrin
8.
46'
D. Michurenkov
33.
1.
89'  
25.
59'
12.
18.
72'
22.
41'  
11.
61'
15.
85'
7.
6.
17.
20.
46'  

Замены
19.
59'
I. Yurchenko
16.
14.
72'
A. Mukhametzyanov
13.
5.
85'
M. Gaydukov
3.
21.
61'
M. Sidorov
Арбитры
Главный A. Zhabchenko
Ассистенты M. Ivanov
A. Kuzhelev
4-ый G.Kovalenko
Статистика
6 Угловые 2
9 Удары в створ ворот 5
9 Удары мимо ворот 6
13 Фолы 18
2 Оффсайды 0
54 Владение мячом 46
Последние матчи
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
23.11.2019 Д Ч Енисей 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 5-3 1-2 0-1
17.11.2019 Г Ч Tekstilshchik 2 - 1 2-0 0-1 8-3 4-5 0-0
13.11.2019 Д Ч Авангард Курск 1 - 1 - 1-1 - 0-0 0-0
09.11.2019 Г Ч Луч Владивосток 2 - 0 0-0 2-0 10-1 2-3 0-2
03.11.2019 Д Ч Армавир 2 - 1 0-0 2-1 9-7 4-3 0-0
27.10.2019 Г Ч Нижний Новгород 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 3-6 3-2 0-0
23.10.2019 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 3-4 5-3 0-1
19.10.2019 Г Ч Балтика 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 7-3 2-0 0-0
12.10.2019 Д Ч Факел 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 5-1 0-0 0-0
05.10.2019 Г Ч Chayka 2 - 0 1-0 1-0 2-6 0-0 0-0
29.09.2019 Д Ч Торпедо М 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 7-5 2-2 0-0
21.09.2019 Г Ч Спартак М II 3 - 0 3-0 0-0 4-7 0-0 0-0
14.09.2019 Д Ч Шинник 2 - 2 0-0 2-2 2-8 1-3 0-0
07.09.2019 Г Ч Чертаново 2 - 2 1-1 1-1 5-7 4-3 1-0
31.08.2019 Г Ч Томь 1 - 0 1-0 0-0 5-14 3-2 0-0
25.08.2019 Д Ч Краснодар II 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 7-3 0-0 0-0
21.08.2019 Г К КАМАЗ 0 - 2 - 0-2 - 0-0 0-0
18.08.2019 Г Ч Химки 2 - 3 1-1 1-2 3-8 0-0 0-0
14.08.2019 Д Ч Ротор 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 - 0-0 0-0
10.08.2019 Г Ч Енисей 2 - 2 2-1 0-1 7-9 4-4 0-1
Дата Д/Г Т команда счет ПТ ВТ У Ж К
23.11.2019 Г Ч Шинник 0 - 3 0-1 0-2 3-6 4-6 0-0
17.11.2019 Д Ч Neftekhimik 1 - 2 0-2 1-0 3-8 5-4 0-0
13.11.2019 Д Ч Томь 0 - 2 - 0-2 - 0-0 0-0
09.11.2019 Д Ч Краснодар II 1 - 0 0-0 1-0 7-6 4-4 0-0
03.11.2019 Г Ч Химки 1 - 2 0-1 1-1 5-1 3-4 0-1
27.10.2019 Д Ч Ротор 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 4-4 1-1 1-0
23.10.2019 Г Ч Чертаново 0 - 1 0-0 0-1 1-6 5-2 0-0
19.10.2019 Г Ч Авангард Курск 1 - 2 1-0 0-2 2-7 3-2 0-0
12.10.2019 Д Ч Луч Владивосток 4 - 3 2-3 2-0 - 0-0 0-0
05.10.2019 Г Ч Армавир 0 - 2 0-2 0-0 3-5 0-0 0-0
29.09.2019 Д Ч Нижний Новгород 0 - 2 0-1 0-1 4-3 3-3 0-0
21.09.2019 Г Ч Мордовия 0 - 1 0-1 0-0 4-3 0-0 0-0
14.09.2019 Д Ч СКА Хабаровск 3 - 1 1-0 2-1 5-6 3-5 0-0
08.09.2019 Д Ч Балтика 1 - 5 1-0 0-5 0-1 1-2 1-0
31.08.2019 Д Ч Факел 1 - 4 0-1 1-3 3-7 2-2 1-0
25.08.2019 Г Ч Chayka 0 - 3 0-0 0-3 1-4 0-0 0-0
21.08.2019 Г К Шинник 0 - 1 - 0-1 - 0-0 0-0
18.08.2019 Г Ч Торпедо М 1 - 3 0-1 1-2 5-7 0-0 0-0
14.08.2019 Г Ч Спартак М II 2 - 1 1-0 1-1 2-8 0-0 0-0
10.08.2019 Д Ч Шинник 1 - 1 1-1 0-0 5-5 4-2 0-0