подождите немного...
Sileks - Makedonija GjP 1-1
Общая информация
Sileks
1-1 (0-1)
Makedonija GjP
Турнир | Премьер лига |
Дата | 29.09.2018 16:00 |
Тур | 8 |
Стадион | Gradski stadion Kratovo (Kratovo) |
Зрителей | 600 |
Голы
0 - 1 | K. Kostovski 4' | |
D. Aleksovski (пен) 83' | 1 - 1 |
Составы
46'
60'
54'
Замены
46'
80'
A. Jusuf
54'
0'
L. Parfait
60'
B. Georgiev
20'
85'
0'
90'
Замены
20'
K. Kostovski
85'
H. Kirovski
90'
D. Tanturovski
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный | M. Markoski |
Ассистенты | Z. Todorovski |
Z. Lozanoski |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Belasica | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | - | 2-1 | 0-0 |
19.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Makedonija GjP | 0 - 2 | - | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Вардар | 1 - 0 | 0-1 | 1--1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Шкендия | 0 - 0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Akademija Pandev | 3 - 0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Pobeda | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | - | 1-5 | 0-0 |
24.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Renova | 4 - 0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Rabotnički | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Shkupi | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Belasica | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Makedonija GjP | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Вардар | 0 - 1 | - | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Шкендия | 0 - 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Akademija Pandev | 0 - 2 | - | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Pobeda | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | 1-8 | 1-0 |
03.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Renova | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24.02.2019 | Г | Ч | Rabotnički | 1 - 1 | - | 1-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17.02.2019 | Д | Ч | Shkupi | 2 - 2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | - | 1-3 | 0-0 |
02.12.2018 | Д | Ч | Belasica | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | - | 2-2 | 0-0 |
28.11.2018 | Г | Ч | Makedonija GjP | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | - | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.07.2019 | Д | ЛЕ | Алашкерт | 0 - 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2-9 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
11.07.2019 | Г | ЛЕ | Алашкерт | 1 - 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-6 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
26.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Pobeda | 3 - 1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | - | 1-0 | 0-1 |
19.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Sileks | 2 - 0 | - | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Rabotnički | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Shkupi | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Belasica | 1 - 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | - | 1-2 | 0-0 |
27.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Renova | 3 - 1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | - | 5-3 | 0-0 |
24.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Вардар | 0 - 2 | - | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Шкендия | 2 - 4 | 0-3 | 2-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Akademija Pandev | 1 - 1 | - | 1-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Pobeda | 3 - 0 | - | 3-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Sileks | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Rabotnički | 1 - 1 | - | 1-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Shkupi | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Belasica | 2 - 1 | - | 2-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Renova | 2 - 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Вардар | 1 - 3 | - | 1-3 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24.02.2019 | Д | Ч | Шкендия | 3 - 0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17.02.2019 | Г | Ч | Akademija Pandev | 0 - 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | - | 1-0 | 0-0 |