подождите немного...
Sileks - Шкендия 1-2
Общая информация
Sileks
1-2 (0-1)
Шкендия
Турнир | Премьер лига |
Дата | 23.09.2018 16:30 |
Тур | 6 |
Стадион | Gradski stadion Kratovo (Kratovo) |
Зрителей | 200 |
Голы
0 - 1 | B. Bojku 14' | |
H. Grozdanoski 81' | 1 - 1 | |
1 - 2 | B. Ibraimi 90+2' |
Составы
0'
61'
61'
0'
73'
0'
0'
Замены
61'
D. Desnikj
61'
B. Georgiev
73'
L. Parfait
0'
0'
60'
88'
84'
0'
0'
Замены
60'
74'
O. Imeri
84'
A. Alimi
88'
E. Totre
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный | D. Jakimovski |
Ассистенты | N. Bozhinovski |
D. Dimitrievikj |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Belasica | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | - | 2-1 | 0-0 |
19.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Makedonija GjP | 0 - 2 | - | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Вардар | 1 - 0 | 0-1 | 1--1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Шкендия | 0 - 0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Akademija Pandev | 3 - 0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Pobeda | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | - | 1-5 | 0-0 |
24.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Renova | 4 - 0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Rabotnički | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Shkupi | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Belasica | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Makedonija GjP | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Вардар | 0 - 1 | - | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Шкендия | 0 - 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Akademija Pandev | 0 - 2 | - | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Pobeda | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | 1-8 | 1-0 |
03.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Renova | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24.02.2019 | Г | Ч | Rabotnički | 1 - 1 | - | 1-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17.02.2019 | Д | Ч | Shkupi | 2 - 2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | - | 1-3 | 0-0 |
02.12.2018 | Д | Ч | Belasica | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | - | 2-2 | 0-0 |
28.11.2018 | Г | Ч | Makedonija GjP | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | - | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.07.2019 | Г | ЛЕ | Ф91 Дюделанж | 1 - 1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 5-4 | 6-2 | 3-0 |
23.07.2019 | Д | ЛЕ | Ф91 Дюделанж | 1 - 2 | 1-0 | 0-2 | 5-4 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
16.07.2019 | Д | ЛЧ | Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 7-4 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
09.07.2019 | Г | ЛЧ | Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 12-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 |
26.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Renova | 2 - 3 | 1-2 | 1-1 | - | 1-3 | 0-0 |
19.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Akademija Pandev | 4 - 1 | - | 4-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Pobeda | 4 - 1 | 1-0 | 3-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Sileks | 0 - 0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Rabotnički | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | 0-2 | 0-0 |
27.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Shkupi | 5 - 1 | 3-0 | 2-1 | - | 6-1 | 1-0 |
24.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Belasica | 1 - 2 | - | 1-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Makedonija GjP | 4 - 2 | 3-0 | 1-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Вардар | 0 - 0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Renova | 2 - 1 | - | 2-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Akademija Pandev | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Pobeda | 5 - 2 | - | 5-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Sileks | 3 - 0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Rabotnički | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Shkupi | 2 - 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Belasica | 3 - 0 | - | 3-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |