подождите немного...
Pobeda - Rabotnički 0-2
Общая информация
Pobeda
0-2 (0-1)
Rabotnički
Турнир | Премьер лига |
Дата | 26.08.2018 17:30 |
Тур | 3 |
Стадион | Stadion pod Tumbe Kafe (Bitola) |
Зрителей | 600 |
Голы
0 - 1 | O. Stjepanovic (пен) 5' | |
0 - 2 | P. Petkovski 60' |
Составы
0'
63'
0'
63'
77'
Замены
63'
0'
J. Naumoski
63'
M. Naumoski
77'
G. Tanushev
72'
80'
83'
0'
Замены
72'
I. Nedeljković
80'
N. Sharkoski
83'
P. Petkovski
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный | M. Gocevski |
Ассистенты | K. Angelovski |
G. Stankovski |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Makedonija GjP | 1 - 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | - | 0-1 | 1-0 |
19.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Вардар | 0 - 6 | - | 0-6 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Шкендия | 1 - 4 | 0-1 | 1-3 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Akademija Pandev | 0 - 4 | - | 0-4 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Renova | 1 - 9 | 1-5 | 0-4 | - | 1-3 | 0-0 |
30.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Akademija Pandev | 1 - 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Sileks | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | - | 5-1 | 0-0 |
24.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Rabotnički | 2 - 1 | - | 2-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Shkupi | 0 - 3 | - | 0-3 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Belasica | 3 - 4 | 1-3 | 2-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Makedonija GjP | 0 - 3 | - | 0-3 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Вардар | 0 - 0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Шкендия | 2 - 5 | - | 2-5 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Renova | 2 - 3 | - | 2-3 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Sileks | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | 8-1 | 0-1 |
03.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Rabotnički | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24.02.2019 | Г | Ч | Shkupi | 0 - 3 | - | 0-3 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17.02.2019 | Д | Ч | Belasica | 1 - 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | - | 2-3 | 0-0 |
02.12.2018 | Д | Ч | Makedonija GjP | 0 - 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | - | 1-2 | 0-1 |
28.11.2018 | Г | Ч | Вардар | 0 - 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | - | 1-1 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Shkupi | 1 - 2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | - | 1-2 | 1-0 |
19.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Belasica | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Makedonija GjP | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
08.05.2019 | Г | Ч | Вардар | 1 - 1 | - | 1-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
04.05.2019 | Д | Ч | Шкендия | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | 2-0 | 0-0 |
27.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Akademija Pandev | 1 - 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | - | 4-4 | 0-0 |
24.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Pobeda | 1 - 2 | - | 1-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Sileks | 0 - 1 | - | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Renova | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
07.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Shkupi | 2 - 1 | - | 2-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
03.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Belasica | 1 - 3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
31.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Makedonija GjP | 1 - 1 | - | 1-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Вардар | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Шкендия | 0 - 1 | - | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Akademija Pandev | 1 - 2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | - | 4-4 | 0-0 |
03.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Pobeda | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24.02.2019 | Д | Ч | Sileks | 1 - 1 | - | 1-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17.02.2019 | Д | Ч | Renova | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | - | 0-0 | 1-0 |
02.12.2018 | Д | Ч | Shkupi | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | 3-1 | 0-0 |
28.11.2018 | Г | Ч | Belasica | 2 - 1 | 2-0 | 0-1 | - | 3-2 | 0-0 |