подождите немного...
Теплице - Яблонец 1-2
Общая информация
Теплице
1-2 (1-1)
Яблонец
Турнир | Премьер лига |
Дата | 30.09.2018 19:00 |
Тур | 10 |
Стадион | Na Stínadlech (Teplice) |
Зрителей | 2531 |
Голы
J. Hora 16' | 1 - 0 | |
1 - 1 | T. Holeš 26' | |
1 - 2 | L. Masopust 90+1' |
Составы
21.
28.
58'
14.
90+1'
22.
27.
23.
82'
5.
20'
13.
18.
17.
24.
Замены
19.
16.
82'
J. Hora
15.
90+1'
p. Žitný
10.
6.
58'
D. Vanecek II
1.
20.
30.
25.
90+1'
19.
64'
8.
10.
44'
7.
86'
3.
13.
2.
5.
26.
Замены
27.
86'
J. Považanec
23.
22.
18.
90+1'
V. Jovović
9.
64'
J. Chramosta
1.
Тренер
Арбитры
Главный | M. Zelinka |
Ассистенты | O. Pelikán |
P. Caletka | |
4-ый | J. Mikyska |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Пршибрам | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5-8 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
21.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Сигма | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | - | 2-1 | 0-0 |
12.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Богемианс-1905 | 1 - 2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4-8 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
07.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Баник | 1 - 3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-7 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
30.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Словацко | 2 - 0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 7-7 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
15.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Виктория | 2 - 1 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 2-9 | 3-4 | 0-0 |
08.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Яблонец | 1 - 2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3-10 | 3-1 | 0-0 |
03.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Opava | 3 - 2 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 7-6 | 7-2 | 0-0 |
23.02.2019 | Г | Ч | Karviná | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 7-8 | 2-5 | 0-0 |
15.02.2019 | Д | Ч | Млада-Болеслав | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 10-2 | 4-2 | 0-1 |
09.02.2019 | Г | Ч | Славия Прага | 0 - 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 7-10 | 2-1 | 1-0 |
15.12.2018 | Д | Ч | Злин | 2 - 1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 5-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
09.12.2018 | Г | Ч | Спарта Прага | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 4-7 | 4-2 | 0-0 |
30.11.2018 | Д | Ч | Слован | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 6-4 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
23.11.2018 | Г | Ч | Дукла | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 6-3 | 6-1 | 2-0 |
11.11.2018 | Д | Ч | Сигма | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
02.11.2018 | Г | Ч | Богемианс-1905 | 3 - 2 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 6-7 | 4-2 | 0-0 |
26.10.2018 | Д | Ч | Баник | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 8-4 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
20.10.2018 | Г | Ч | Словацко | 2 - 0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 5-2 | 1-0 |
07.10.2018 | Г | Ч | Виктория | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 6-12 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.08.2019 | Д | ЛЕ | Пюник | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 1-1 |
25.07.2019 | Г | ЛЕ | Пюник | 1 - 2 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 10-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 |
27.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Баник | 4 - 0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 5-6 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
21.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Богемианс-1905 | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 8-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 |
14.04.2019 | Д | Ч | Дукла | 2 - 1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 0-3 | 0-1 |
07.04.2019 | Г | Ч | Слован | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 10-4 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
31.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Пршибрам | 3 - 0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 7-2 | 0-3 | 0-0 |
16.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Словацко | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6-5 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
08.03.2019 | Д | Ч | Теплице | 2 - 1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 10-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 |
02.03.2019 | Г | Ч | Виктория | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 7-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
23.02.2019 | Г | Ч | Млада-Болеслав | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 12-8 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
17.02.2019 | Д | Ч | Opava | 2 - 2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 7-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 |
08.02.2019 | Г | Ч | Сигма | 2 - 1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 7-1 | 4-3 | 0-0 |
17.12.2018 | Д | Ч | Славия Прага | 0 - 2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 5-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 |
13.12.2018 | Г | ЛЕ | Динамо К | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
08.12.2018 | Г | Ч | Karviná | 1 - 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 9-1 | 7-4 | 0-0 |
03.12.2018 | Д | Ч | Злин | 4 - 0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
29.11.2018 | Д | ЛЕ | Ренн | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 7-2 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
25.11.2018 | Г | Ч | Спарта Прага | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
11.11.2018 | Д | Ч | Богемианс-1905 | 3 - 1 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 5-3 | 4-0 | 0-0 |