подождите немного...
Авангард - Ворскла 0-2
Общая информация
Авангард
0-2 (0-0)
Ворскла
Турнир |
Кубок |
Дата | 20.09.2017 18:00 |
Раунд | 1/16 финала |
Стадион | Stadion Avanhard (Kramators'k) |
Зрителей | 3600 |
Голы
0 - 1 | G. Kadimyan 75' | |
0 - 2 | Y. Kolomoets 89' |
Составы
70'
56'
79'
27'
41'
Замены
79'
E. Shvydky
70'
V. Shavrin
56'
A. Evdokymov
57'
19'
46'
46'
63'
Замены
57'
87'
A. Zagorulko
46'
76'
D. Kravchenko
46'
V. Odariuk
Арбитры
Главный | D. Kryvushkin |
Ассистенты | E. Kurtseba |
O. Reka | |
4-ый | O. Buyashov |
Статистика
6 | Угловые | 2 |
2 | Удары в створ ворот | 1 |
1 | Удары мимо ворот | 7 |
16 | Фолы | 28 |
2 | Оффсайды | 2 |
37 | Владение мячом | 63 |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Черноморец | 3 - 1 | - | 3-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
16.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Николаев | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Прикарпатье | 2 - 0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Волынь | 1 - 2 | - | 1-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Рух | 0 - 1 | - | 0-1 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Minai | 0 - 2 | - | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Hirnyk-Sport | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 2 - 1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 9-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
28.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
20.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 1 - 2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Металлист 1925 | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | - | 4-3 | 0-0 |
08.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Балканы | 2 - 0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
04.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Ингулец | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 4-8 | 3-3 | 0-0 |
31.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Kremin' | 1 - 1 | - | 1-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27.08.2019 | Д | К | Балканы | 0 - 0 | - | 0-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
24.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Оболонь-Бровар | 1 - 1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 7-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
17.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Черноморец | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
10.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Николаев | 3 - 1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
02.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Прикарпатье | 2 - 2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 5-7 | 2-2 | 1-0 |
27.07.2019 | Д | Ч | Волынь | 3 - 2 | 0-1 | 3-1 | 2-4 | 2-5 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03.2020 | Г | К | Десна | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 6-3 | 0-0 |
07.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Олимпик Д | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 4-5 | 3-7 | 0-1 |
04.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Мариуполь | 0 - 3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 7-8 | 3-3 | 0-1 |
01.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Шахтер | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 7-6 | 1-0 |
22.02.2020 | Г | Ч | Динамо К | 1 - 2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
15.12.2019 | Д | Ч | Карпаты | 2 - 1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 10-5 | 3-5 | 0-0 |
07.12.2019 | Г | Ч | Александрия | 0 - 3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1-5 | 5-2 | 0-0 |
30.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Колос | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 9-4 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
23.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Днепр-1 | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Львов | 0 - 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 6-0 | 2-0 |
02.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Десна | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 10-6 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
30.10.2019 | Г | К | Колос | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
26.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Зоря | 0 - 4 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-6 | 3-1 | 1-0 |
20.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Олимпик Д | 0 - 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 8-6 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Мариуполь | 1 - 1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3-11 | 3-5 | 0-0 |
27.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Шахтер | 0 - 4 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-9 | 2-0 | 0-0 |
22.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Динамо К | 0 - 5 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 6-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Карпаты | 1 - 2 | 1-0 | 0-2 | 5-7 | 4-2 | 0-0 |
31.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Александрия | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3-7 | 3-4 | 0-0 |
24.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Колос | 3 - 0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 |