подождите немного...
Торпедо М - Чертаново 1-2
Общая информация
Торпедо М
1-2 (0-0)
Чертаново
Турнир |
Кубок |
Дата | 07.08.2017 18:30 |
Раунд | 3-ий раунд |
Стадион | Futbol'noe pole 4 Spartak (Moskva) |
Зрителей | 500 |
Голы
0 - 1 | D. Molchanov 46' | |
0 - 2 | Y. Gorshkov 50' | |
N. Kashaev (пен) 50' | 1 - 2 |
Составы
46'
81'
66'
36'
46'
46'
Замены
66'
A. Kuzin
46'
A. Galoyan
46'
D. Gridnev
46'
S. Putilin
81'
R. Izotov
90+1'
49'
46'
89'
43'
73'
44'
Замены
89'
V. Parshikov
73'
E. Kondakov
46'
A. Kanishchev
44'
D. Tyumentsev
90'
D. Molchanov
Арбитры
Главный | A. Frolov |
Ассистенты | A. Obodeev |
A. Khatmullin |
Статистика
7 | Угловые | 4 |
6 | Удары в створ ворот | 6 |
7 | Удары мимо ворот | 3 |
21 | Фолы | 15 |
2 | Оффсайды | 0 |
64 | Владение мячом | 36 |
Последние матчи
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Tekstilshchik | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 4-1 | 0-0 |
09.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Авангард Курск | 2 - 2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 0-1 |
05.03.2020 | Г | К | Химки | 1 - 5 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 2-6 | 3-2 | 0-0 |
23.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 0 - 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 12-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Армавир | 1 - 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 0 - 2 | - | 0-2 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Мордовия | 1 - 1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 15-3 | 4-3 | 0-1 |
03.11.2019 | Д | Ч | СКА Хабаровск | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 4-3 | 0-1 |
31.10.2019 | Д | К | Балтика | 1 - 0 | - | 1-0 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
27.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Балтика | 1 - 1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 5-6 | 0-1 |
23.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Chayka | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 5-3 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Чертаново | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 5-8 | 5-2 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Спартак М II | 3 - 2 | 0-1 | 3-1 | 10-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Шинник | 2 - 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 5-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Neftekhimik | 0 - 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 5-7 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
25.09.2019 | Д | К | Крылья Советов | 2 - 0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 0-0 |
21.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Томь | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
14.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Краснодар II | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 3-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 |
08.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Химки | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 6-7 | 2-3 | 0-1 |
31.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Ротор | 2 - 0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 5-3 | 1-0 | 0-0 |
Дата | Д/Г | Т | команда | счет | ПТ | ВТ | У | Ж | К |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2020 | Д | Ч | Мордовия | 3 - 0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 |
10.03.2020 | Г | Ч | Краснодар II | 2 - 1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 6-8 | 2-1 | 0-0 |
23.11.2019 | Д | Ч | СКА Хабаровск | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 8-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 |
17.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Химки | 1 - 3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 2-5 | 0-0 |
13.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Балтика | 3 - 1 | - | 3-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |
09.11.2019 | Г | Ч | Ротор | 1 - 1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 0-0 |
03.11.2019 | Д | Ч | Факел | 4 - 0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 5-4 | 2-5 | 0-0 |
27.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Енисей | 2 - 0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 3-0 | 0-0 |
23.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Tekstilshchik | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 6-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 |
19.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Торпедо М | 1 - 0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 8-5 | 2-5 | 0-0 |
12.10.2019 | Г | Ч | Авангард Курск | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 7-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
05.10.2019 | Д | Ч | Спартак М II | 2 - 2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 7-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
29.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Луч Владивосток | 1 - 0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 7-5 | 2-4 | 0-1 |
25.09.2019 | Д | К | Оренбург | 0 - 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 11-4 | 4-7 | 1-0 |
21.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Шинник | 0 - 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
15.09.2019 | Г | Ч | Армавир | 1 - 1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 9-0 | 1-5 | 0-1 |
07.09.2019 | Д | Ч | Neftekhimik | 2 - 2 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 7-5 | 3-4 | 0-1 |
31.08.2019 | Г | Ч | Нижний Новгород | 0 - 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-7 | 2-3 | 0-1 |
25.08.2019 | Д | Ч | Томь | 1 - 1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 5-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
21.08.2019 | Г | К | Ryazan | 4 - 1 | - | 4-1 | - | 0-0 | 0-0 |